Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Thursday at 1:30 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Tomorrow · 5:00 PM UTC
US Open Wrestling Championships
Apr 27-28, 12:00 PM UTC
North Region MAWA Championships
Apr 27-28, 12:00 PM UTC
Ohio Tournament of Champions
Apr 27-28, 12:00 PM UTC
Poseidon
Apr 27, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Jet Ironman
May 2-3, 4:00 PM UTC
2024 Alaska USAW State Folkstyle Champio
May 4, TBD
ISWA Freestyle State
May 4, TBD
2024 Missouri USA Girls Greco State
May 4-5, 12:00 PM UTC
Eastern National MAWA Championships
May 4-5, 12:00 PM UTC
ISWA FS/Greco State
May 4-5, 12:30 PM UTC
Ultimate Club Girls Freestyle Duals
May 4-5, 1:00 PM UTC
MN/USA 6U-16U, Junior, Girls State FS/GR
May 4, 1:00 PM UTC
Tennessee Iron Man
May 4-5, 1:00 PM UTC
VAWA FS/Greco State Champs
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Jebsen Bahl
Results
Videos
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Other
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
Team Name
Flying arrows
Lancaster
Lancaster wrestling
Lancaster wrestling club
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/17
W
MD 11-0
B. Herrmann
Westby Wrestling Club
North Crawford-Seneca After School Brawl
rd5
56-61
02/17
L
DEC 5-2
R. Cathman
Boscobel
North Crawford-Seneca After School Brawl
rd3
56-61
02/17
W
DEC 6-0
K. Wynn
Crass Trained
North Crawford-Seneca After School Brawl
rd2
56-61
12/16
L
Replay
DEC 5-4
G. Boehlke
no nonsense
Hawkeye Nationals 2023 Midwest Tour
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
55
12/16
W
Replay
MD 9-0
K. Hormann
Summit Wrestling Academy
Hawkeye Nationals 2023 Midwest Tour
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
55
12/16
L
Replay
MD 8-0
C. Grossinger
no nonsense
Hawkeye Nationals 2023 Midwest Tour
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
55
12/03
L
Replay
DEC 5-3
M. Schwartz
Pursuit Wrestling Minnesota
Yellowjacket Nationals 2023 Midwest Tour
2nd Wrestleback (32 Man)
60
12/03
L
Replay
F 5-0 0:42
L. Sengos
BEWA
Yellowjacket Nationals 2023 Midwest Tour
Round 2 Champ & WB (32 Man)
60
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/11
L
DEC 4-2 SV
C. Senzig
LAW
North Crawford-Seneca After School Brawl
Round 3 (4 Man)
46-50
03/11
W
FOR 0-0
E. Harris
NCS
North Crawford-Seneca After School Brawl
Round 2 (4 Man)
46-50
03/11
W
F 4-0 0:33
O. Erickson
Prairie Wrestling
North Crawford-Seneca After School Brawl
Round 1 (4 Man)
46-50
01/08
W
MD 11-1
C. Allbee
Lancaster Wrestling Club
Lancaster PreK-6 Youth Tournament
Round 3 (4 Man)
45-49
01/08
W
F 0-0 0:16
J. Hubbard
Boscobel
Lancaster PreK-6 Youth Tournament
Round 2 (4 Man)
45-49
01/08
W
F 0-0 0:21
B. Appleby
Belmont-Platteville Youth Wres
Lancaster PreK-6 Youth Tournament
Round 1 (4 Man)
45-49
Related Content
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Class Of 2025 Recruiting News
Jun 30, 2023
FloWrestling Radio Live Clips
Jun 18, 2020
2023-2024 Season Defense Soap Highlights
Jan 22, 2024
The Bader Show
Apr 14, 2021