Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 6-9 · Resumes Today at 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 6-8 · Resumes Today at 11:30 AM UTC
Knockout Summer Slam 2024
Today · 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
Freeco USA Elementary National Duals
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Avery Phillips
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Other
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
Team Name
Park Center
Seneca
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/25
L
F 4-2 3:51
E. Schikora
Lemont
IWCOA 2024 SC Reg Joliet West
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
138
02/25
L
DEC 7-2
L. Alamawi
Lincoln-Way Central
IWCOA 2024 SC Reg Joliet West
Round 1 (16 Man)
138
02/24
W
F 8-6 4:33
B. Hetteen
Robbinsdale Armstrong
MSHSL Section 5AAA Individual
5th Place
139
02/24
L
F 2-0 1:30
S. Feiten
Wayzata
MSHSL Section 5AAA Individual
Consi Semis
139
02/24
W
MD 16-4
A. Bouzouma
Maple Grove
MSHSL Section 5AAA Individual
WB 1
139
02/24
L
F 2-0 1:20
N. Kornwolf
Rogers
MSHSL Section 5AAA Individual
Quarterfinals
139
02/17
L
F 7-1 3:08
G. Jackson
St. Michael-Albertville
MSHSL Team Section 5AAA
Semifinals (8 Team)
133
02/17
L
F 4-1 1:12
N. Kornwolf
Rogers
MSHSL Team Section 5AAA
Quarterfinals (8 Team)
139
02/10
L
DEC 7-2
T. Sasse
Elk River
NWSC JV TOURNAMENT 2024
1st place
133
02/10
W
DEC 9-2
H. Rhine
Blaine
NWSC JV TOURNAMENT 2024
Round 4
133
02/10
W
F 2-2 4:17
E. Herzog
Andover
NWSC JV TOURNAMENT 2024
Round 2
133
02/10
W
F 2-0 1:40
E. Jones
Maple Grove
NWSC JV TOURNAMENT 2024
Round 1
133
02/03
L
F 2-0 2:50
O. Rivera
Wilmington
IHSA 1A Regional @ Wilmington
Consi Semis
126
02/03
L
F 4-1 0:51
J. Sanchez
Braidwood (Reed-Custer)
IHSA 1A Regional @ Wilmington
Quarters and WB1
126
01/20
W
F 14-0 3:30
A. Cassady
White Bear Lake Area
Pirate Wrestling Girls/JV Classic
Round 4
133C
01/20
W
F 12-1 2:06
J. Flores
South Saint Paul
Pirate Wrestling Girls/JV Classic
Round 2
133C
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024