Today · 12:00 PM UTC
Eastern National MAWA Championships
Today · 4:00 PM UTC
Clash at Bullhead
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
Iowa/USA State Freestyle/Greco Champions
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
WWF Freestyle/Greco State Champs
Today · 12:00 PM UTC
ISWA FS/Greco State
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
2024 Missouri USA FS/GR State
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
VAWA FS/Greco State Champs
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
USAWKS FRECO State
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
TN USAW Freestyle & Greco State Champio
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 2-4 · Resumes Today at 5:30 PM UTC
2024 Alaska USAW State Fk/FS/GR Champion
Today · 5:00 PM UTC
Minnesota FS/GR State Tournament
Tomorrow · 3:00 PM UTC
NEUSA FS/GR State
May 9-12, 7:00 AM UTC
World Olympic Qualifier
May 10-12, 2:00 PM UTC
Phil Portuese Northeast Regional Champs
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Bridger Haider
Results
Videos
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/02
W
DEC 3-2
B. Lister
Molalla River Middle
Willamette Regional MS State Qualifier
Round 6
140
03/02
W
TF 16-1 2:57
J. Spencer
Seven Oak Middle
Willamette Regional MS State Qualifier
Round 4
140
03/02
W
TF 15-0 3:30
A. Cobaugh
Talmadge
Willamette Regional MS State Qualifier
Round 1
140
01/28
W
DEC 7-0
T. Trask
Salem Elite Mat Club
OWA Kids Folkstyle State Championships
Placement Matches (16 Man)
138
01/28
L
DEC 4-3
K. Snell
Salem Elite Mat Club
OWA Kids Folkstyle State Championships
4th Wrestleback (16 Man)
138
01/28
W
DEC 6-0
E. Bischoff
Silverton Mat Club
OWA Kids Folkstyle State Championships
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
138
01/28
W
MD 9-0
K. Bradley
West Hills Wrestling Club
OWA Kids Folkstyle State Championships
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
138
01/28
L
DEC 10-4
W. Topinka
Deschutes Mat Club
OWA Kids Folkstyle State Championships
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
138
12/30
L
DEC 6-0
K. Cunanan
Inland Northwest Wrestling Training Center
TOA - 2023 Salt Lake Slam
Rd 5
136
12/30
W
DEC 9-2
Q. Kreutzer
Bear Cave Wrestling Club
TOA - 2023 Salt Lake Slam
Rd 4 Quarters
136
12/30
L
MD 12-1
J. Larson
Mat Sense Wrestling
TOA - 2023 Salt Lake Slam
Rd 2.5
136
12/09
W
F 0-2 3:34
C. Newport
Askeo International Mat Club
Sherwood Showdown
Round 3
138
12/09
W
TF 17-1 2:57
T. Harjo
Hood River Youth Wrestling Clu
Sherwood Showdown
Round 1
138
10/08
W
FOR 0-0
J. Talmadge
Dallas Mat Club
CCC Takedown Tournament
ROUND 3
124-163
10/08
W
DEC 3-1
S. Greenstreet
Cornerstone Mat Club
CCC Takedown Tournament
ROUND 2
124-163
10/08
L
DEC 4-1
L. Coon
West Hills Wrestling Club
CCC Takedown Tournament
ROUND 1
124-163
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
04/01
L
Replay
DEC 3-2
C. Young
USA Gold
2023 WOW Reno Worlds
Consi of 8 #2
130 lbs
03/31
W
Replay
F 4-2 1:36
A. Ayala
Unaffiliated
2023 WOW Reno Worlds
Consi of 8 #1
130 lbs
03/31
W
Replay
F 2-0 0:53
A. Aufdenkamp
Cortez Full Circle
2023 WOW Reno Worlds
Consi of 16 #2
130 lbs
03/31
L
Replay
F 2-0 0:19
C. Sackett
Team Hammer Academy
2023 WOW Reno Worlds
Round of 32
130 lbs
Related Content
7 D1 Schools In 7 Days For Maui Fundraiser
Aug 28, 2023
FloWrestling Radio Live Clips
Jun 18, 2020
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Class Of 2025 Recruiting News
Jun 30, 2023