Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 1:30 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Tomorrow · 12:00 PM UTC
War At The Shore
Tomorrow · 1:00 PM UTC
Heartland National Duals
Tomorrow · 2:00 PM UTC
Midwest Classic Nationals
Tomorrow · 9:00 PM UTC
Black Hills & AAU Folkstyle Nationals
Tomorrow · 10:30 PM UTC
Journeymen World Classic Duals
Mar 30, 1:00 PM UTC
Wolf Classic Kickoff
Mar 30, 1:30 PM UTC
Coppell Spring Jam
Mar 30, 4:00 PM UTC
2024 SCC Women`s Wrestling Open
Mar 30, 7:00 PM UTC
2024 Pittsburgh Wrestling Classic
Apr 4-7, 5:30 PM UTC
NYWA MN Youth State
Apr 4-7, 11:00 PM UTC
Reno Worlds
Apr 5-7, 6:30 AM UTC
European Qualifiers
Apr 5-7, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA High School Nationals
Apr 5-7, 1:00 PM UTC
U15, U17 & U19 Canadian Wrestling Champ
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Lecsi Ramirez
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Other
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/25
L
Replay
TF 21-6 3:30
B. Green
Rawlins
WHSAA Girls State Championships
Championship
140
02/23
W
Replay
DEC 8-4
S. Walker
Star Valley
WHSAA Girls State Championships
Semis (32, 16 Man)
140
02/23
W
Replay
F 9-5 5:11
J. Ladwig
Niobrara County
WHSAA Girls State Championships
Quarters (32, 16 Man)
140
02/23
W
Replay
F 4-0 1:04
M. Murray
Central
WHSAA Girls State Championships
Round 2 (32 Man) - Round 1 (16 Man)
140
01/28
L
Replay
F 4-2 1:37
L. Kiser
Shoshoni
2023 Ron Thon Memorial Varsity - Girls
3rd & 5th Place
140
01/28
W
Replay
F 4-0 2:14
T. Morbeto
Thunder Basin High School
2023 Ron Thon Memorial Varsity - Girls
Rd 7 Cons Semis
140
01/28
W
Replay
F 2-0 0:50
J. Mares
Natrona County
2023 Ron Thon Memorial Varsity - Girls
Rd 6 WB w/SF
140
01/27
L
Replay
F 3-2 1:19
L. Kiser
Shoshoni
2023 Ron Thon Memorial Varsity - Girls
Rd 4 Quarterfinals w/WB
140
01/21
W
Replay
DEC 7-1
M. Jensen
Wind River
2023 Lander Valley HS Invite - GIRLS
3rd Place
140-145
01/21
W
Replay
F 2-0 3:37
K. Nusbaum
Burns/Pine Bluffs
2023 Lander Valley HS Invite - GIRLS
Rd 5 Cons Semis
140-145
01/21
L
Replay
DEC 9-5
K. Julander
Kemmerer
2023 Lander Valley HS Invite - GIRLS
Rd 4 SF
140-145
01/20
W
Replay
F 7-2 4:17
M. Jensen
Wind River
2023 Lander Valley HS Invite - GIRLS
Rd 2 QF
140-145
01/14
W
F 2-0 0:30
A. Dexter
Pinedale
2023 Thoman-Jackman Girls Tournament
Placement
140-145
01/14
W
F 0-0
K. Miller
Green River
2023 Thoman-Jackman Girls Tournament
Consi
140-145
01/14
L
F 4-1 3:20
K. Julander
Kemmerer
2023 Thoman-Jackman Girls Tournament
Round 3
140-145
01/14
W
F 2-0 0:59
A. Dexter
Pinedale
2023 Thoman-Jackman Girls Tournament
Round 2
140-145
Related Content
Women's Spotlight
Feb 24, 2022
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Takedown Of The Week
Nov 8, 2023
2023-24 Nebraska Wrestling
Nov 8, 2023
2023-24 Cornell Wrestling
Nov 1, 2023