Mar 23-Dec 31, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25-26, 1:00 PM UTC
U16 and Junior FS and GR State 2024
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
CUSAW 2024 Freestyle and Greco State Cha
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25, 4:00 PM UTC
Mark Halvorson Memorial (2024)
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 26, TBD
U16 and Junior Greco State 2024
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1-2, 3:00 PM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Seedi Sherrif
Results
High School Results
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
Team Name
Saint Mark's
Saint Marks
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/17
L
F 0-1 2:33
J. Woolridge
Trinity Pawling
2024 NEPSWA Prep Tournament
Consi of 8 #2
285 lbs
02/17
W
F 3-0 2:49
M. Spring
Hyde School
2024 NEPSWA Prep Tournament
Consi of 8 #1
285 lbs
02/16
L
F 2-0 1:27
D. Funke
Saint Sebastian's
2024 NEPSWA Prep Tournament
Round of 16
285 lbs
12/16
L
F 3-1 4:55
M. Marini
Brunswick
2023 Battle on the Bay (Tabor) [MA]
5th Place
285 lbs
12/16
L
F 2-4 1:31
J. Mosley
Phillips Exeter Academy
2023 Battle on the Bay (Tabor) [MA]
Consi-Semis
285 lbs
12/16
W
F 3-1 1:29
C. Tomasulo
Hopkins
2023 Battle on the Bay (Tabor) [MA]
Consi of 4
285 lbs
12/16
W
F 4-1 2:48
F. Carson
Nobles
2023 Battle on the Bay (Tabor) [MA]
Consi of 8 #2
285 lbs
12/16
L
F 7-0 0:49
D. Funke
Saint Sebastian's
2023 Battle on the Bay (Tabor) [MA]
Quarter-Finals
285 lbs
12/16
W
F 2-0 1:06
B. Johnson
Phillips Andover
2023 Battle on the Bay (Tabor) [MA]
Round of 16
285 lbs
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/18
L
F 2-1 1:56
T. Jackson
Lawrence Academy
2023 NEPSWA Prep Tournament
Consi of 8 #1
285 lbs
02/17
L
F 2-0 1:32
L. Marissal
Northfield Mt. Hermon
2023 NEPSWA Prep Tournament
Round of 16
285 lbs
02/11
L
F 3-0 1:42
Q. Pickett
Saint Sebastian's
2023 Graves Kelsey Tournament [MA]
3rd Place
285 lbs
02/11
W
F 0-0 0:47
T. Jackson
Lawrence Academy
2023 Graves Kelsey Tournament [MA]
Consi-Semis
285 lbs
02/11
W
F 4-2 1:48
J. Marini
Buckingham Browne & Nichols
2023 Graves Kelsey Tournament [MA]
Consi of 4
285 lbs
02/11
L
F 2-1 2:40
D. LoGrasso
Belmont Hill School
2023 Graves Kelsey Tournament [MA]
Quarter-Finals
285 lbs
01/15
L
F 1:37
B. Sullivan
Excel Academy
Saint Mark's @ Excel Academy
Dual
285 lbs
01/14
W
F 0:54
D. Mandella
Northbridge
Saint Mark's @ Northbridge
Dual
285 lbs
12/17
W
F 5-4 2:36
M. Kung
Governors Academy
2022 Tabor Tournament [MA]
Consi-Semis
285 lbs
12/17
L
F 0-0 0:17
J. Mosley
Phillips Exeter Academy
2022 Tabor Tournament [MA]
Quarter-Finals
285 lbs
Related Content
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020