Today · 12:00 PM UTC
War At The Shore
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
Heartland National Duals
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 1:30 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
Midwest Classic Nationals
Today · 9:00 PM UTC
Black Hills & AAU Folkstyle Nationals
Today · 10:30 PM UTC
Journeymen World Classic Duals
Tomorrow · 1:00 PM UTC
Wolf Classic Kickoff
Tomorrow · 1:30 PM UTC
Coppell Spring Jam
Tomorrow · 4:00 PM UTC
2024 SCC Women`s Wrestling Open
Tomorrow · 7:00 PM UTC
2024 Pittsburgh Wrestling Classic
Apr 4-7, 5:30 PM UTC
NYWA MN Youth State
Apr 4-7, 11:00 PM UTC
Reno Worlds
Apr 5-7, 6:30 AM UTC
European Qualifiers
Apr 5-7, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA High School Nationals
Apr 5-7, 1:00 PM UTC
U15, U17 & U19 Canadian Wrestling Champ
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Kaiden Powell
Results
International Results
International
International
High School
Youth
Other
2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
06/04
L
Replay
F 9-6 4:06
C. Stivers
KS
2023 USA Wrestling Southern Plains Regionals - FS
Rd 7 Cons
120
06/04
W
Replay
TF 14-4 4:29
E. Harrington
TX
2023 USA Wrestling Southern Plains Regionals - FS
Rd 6 QF
120
06/04
L
Replay
F 10-0 2:57
D. Harrison
MO
2023 USA Wrestling Southern Plains Regionals - FS
Rd 4
120
06/03
L
Replay
TF 10-0 0:51
I. Gibbs
TX
2023 USA Wrestling Southern Plains Regionals - GR
Finals
120
06/03
W
Replay
F 4-2 1:55
E. Harrington
TX
2023 USA Wrestling Southern Plains Regionals - GR
Rd 8 SF 16, 32, 64 Man
120
06/03
W
Replay
TF 8-0 0:40
D. Molina
NE
2023 USA Wrestling Southern Plains Regionals - GR
Rd 6 QF
120
06/03
W
Replay
F 4-2 0:46
C. White
TX
2023 USA Wrestling Southern Plains Regionals - GR
Rd 4
120
05/06
W
F 8-0 0:56
S. Tumbleson
---
USAWKS Freestyle State - Jr/Cadet
Round 5 (5 Man)
120
05/06
W
TF 14-2 1:53
B. Moore
---
USAWKS Freestyle State - Jr/Cadet
Round 4 (5 Man)
120
05/06
W
TF 12-2 2:18
S. Gifford
KCTC
USAWKS Freestyle State - Jr/Cadet
Round 2 (5 Man)
120
05/06
L
TF 15-5 4:47
C. Stivers
KCTC
USAWKS Freestyle State - Jr/Cadet
Round 1 (5 Man)
120
05/06
W
F 6-5 5:05
C. Stivers
KCTC
USAWKS Greco State - 16U/Junior
Round 3 (4 Man)
120
05/06
W
F 12-3 2:06
S. Tumbleson
Saint Francis
USAWKS Greco State - 16U/Junior
Round 2 (4 Man)
120
05/06
W
TF 8-0 0:31
S. Gifford
KCTC
USAWKS Greco State - 16U/Junior
Round 1 (4 Man)
120
Related Content
Women's Spotlight
Feb 24, 2022
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Takedown Of The Week
Nov 8, 2023
2023-24 Nebraska Wrestling
Nov 8, 2023
2023-24 Cornell Wrestling
Nov 1, 2023