Today · 6:00 PM UTC
2024 Alaska USAW State Fk/FS/GR Champion
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 4-5, TBD
Iowa/USA State Freestyle/Greco Champions
May 4-5, 12:00 PM UTC
ISWA FS/Greco State
May 4-5, 12:00 PM UTC
Eastern National MAWA Championships
May 4-5, 1:00 PM UTC
2024 Missouri USA FS/GR State
May 4, 1:00 PM UTC
TN USAW Freestyle & Greco State Champio
May 4, 1:00 PM UTC
Tennessee Iron Man
May 4-5, 1:00 PM UTC
VAWA FS/Greco State Champs
May 4-5, 2:00 PM UTC
WWF Freestyle/Greco State Champs
May 4-5, 2:00 PM UTC
USAWKS FRECO State
May 4, 3:00 PM UTC
Clash at Bullhead
May 4-5, 4:00 PM UTC
WSWA Freestyle and Greco State
May 4-5, 5:00 PM UTC
Minnesota FS/GR State Tournament
May 5, 3:00 PM UTC
NEUSA FS/GR State
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Chase Smith
Results
International Results
International
International
High School
Other
Team Name
MN
Pinnacle Wrestling Club
2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
05/14
L
Replay
DEC 6-2
N. Randle
IL
2023 USA Wrestling Northern Plains Regional - GR
Round 7
120
05/14
W
Replay
F 6-0 0:34
R. Goth
MN
2023 USA Wrestling Northern Plains Regional - GR
Round 6 QF
120
05/14
W
Replay
TF 13-1 1:28
C. Cruz
ND
2023 USA Wrestling Northern Plains Regional - GR
Round 5
120
05/14
L
Replay
DEC 17-15
B. Miess
WI
2023 USA Wrestling Northern Plains Regional - GR
Round 4
120
05/14
W
Replay
TF 10-0 0:27
J. Pena
IL
2023 USA Wrestling Northern Plains Regional - GR
Round 2
120
05/13
L
Replay
DEC 9-2
T. Turzinski
MN
2023 USA Wrestling Northern Plains Regionals - FS
Round 8.1 Cons with SF
120
05/13
W
Replay
F 16-3 3:57
C. Wallis
MO
2023 USA Wrestling Northern Plains Regionals - FS
Round 7
120
05/13
W
Replay
TF 12-2 2:20
J. Enzminger
ND
2023 USA Wrestling Northern Plains Regionals - FS
Round 6 QF
120
05/13
W
Replay
TF 10-0 1:01
M. Lucansky
IL
2023 USA Wrestling Northern Plains Regionals - FS
Round 5
120
05/13
L
Replay
TF 11-1 1:50
C. Mills
MN
2023 USA Wrestling Northern Plains Regionals - FS
Round 4
120
05/13
W
Replay
TF 10-0 0:42
C. Cruz
ND
2023 USA Wrestling Northern Plains Regionals - FS
Round 2
120
05/07
W
Replay
TF 17-6 3:05
T. Turzinski
MN Elite Wrestling Club
2023 MN/USA 6U-16U, Juniors, Girls State Freestyle
Round 6
120
05/07
W
Replay
TF 13-2 2:16
J. Bridenstine
Coon Rapids Mat Bandits Wrestling Club
2023 MN/USA 6U-16U, Juniors, Girls State Freestyle
Round 4
120
05/07
W
Replay
TF 13-0 2:11
S. Anderson
Shakopee Mat Club
2023 MN/USA 6U-16U, Juniors, Girls State Freestyle
Round 2
120
05/06
L
Replay
TF 8-0 0:42
T. Turzinski
MN Elite Wrestling Club
2023 MN/USA 6U-16U, Juniors, Girls State Greco
Round 4
120
05/06
W
Replay
TF 8-0 0:46
J. Bridenstine
Coon Rapids Mat Bandits Wrestling Club
2023 MN/USA 6U-16U, Juniors, Girls State Greco
Round 2
120
05/06
W
Replay
DEC 6-4
A. Mincey
SOARR Elite Wrestling Club
2023 MN/USA 6U-16U, Juniors, Girls State Greco
Round 1
120
04/15
W
DEC 14-10
L. Starr
Minnesota
2023 MN/USA Apple Valley Freestyle Open
round 4
122-123
04/15
W
TF 10-0 0:37
R. Antony
Lake Crystal Wrestling Club
2023 MN/USA Apple Valley Freestyle Open
Round 3
122-123
04/15
W
DEC 10-7
T. Turzinski
MN Elite Wrestling Club
2023 MN/USA Apple Valley Freestyle Open
Round 2
122-123
04/15
W
TF 8-0 0:29
M. Beaty
Apple Valley Wrestling Club
2023 MN/USA Apple Valley Greco Open
Round 4
123-127
04/15
W
TF 10-0 1:21
M. Braddy
Blaine Wrestling
2023 MN/USA Apple Valley Greco Open
Round 3
123-127
04/15
W
F 6-0 0:28
L. Mollett
Minnesota
2023 MN/USA Apple Valley Greco Open
Round 2
123-127
Related Content
FloWrestling Radio Live Clips
Jun 18, 2020
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Class Of 2025 Recruiting News
Jun 30, 2023
Women's Spotlight
Feb 24, 2022