Today · 12:00 PM UTC
Eastern National MAWA Championships
Today · 12:00 PM UTC
ISWA FS/Greco State
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
Iowa/USA State Freestyle/Greco Champions
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
WWF Freestyle/Greco State Champs
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
2024 Missouri USA FS/GR State
Today · 4:00 PM UTC
Clash at Bullhead
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
VAWA FS/Greco State Champs
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
USAWKS FRECO State
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
TN USAW Freestyle & Greco State Champio
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 2-4 · Resumes Today at 5:30 PM UTC
2024 Alaska USAW State Fk/FS/GR Champion
Today · 5:00 PM UTC
Minnesota FS/GR State Tournament
Tomorrow · 3:00 PM UTC
NEUSA FS/GR State
May 9-12, 7:00 AM UTC
World Olympic Qualifier
May 10-12, 2:00 PM UTC
Phil Portuese Northeast Regional Champs
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Treagan Harris
Results
High School Results
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
Team Name
RIRIE HIGH SCHOOL
Ririe
Ririe High School
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/20
L
MD 15-7
R. Larsen
Firth High School
Tiger Brawl Tournament
Placement Matches (32 Man)
138
01/20
W
F 10-0 1:52
B. Weekes
Sky View High School
Tiger Brawl Tournament
6th Wrestleback (32 Man)
138
01/20
L
TF 18-3 5:19
D. Morrison
Malad High School
Tiger Brawl Tournament
Semis & 5th WB (32 Man)
138
01/20
W
DEC 9-3
T. Smith
Salmon High School
Tiger Brawl Tournament
Quarters & 3rd WB (32 Man)
138
01/19
W
F 2-0 1:38
B. Weekes
Sky View High School
Tiger Brawl Tournament
Round 2 Champ & WB (32 Man)
138
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/21
W
F 8-2 2:00
J. Miller
Sky View High School
Tiger Brawl Tournament
3rd Place Matches
120
01/21
W
F 11-5 3:46
T. Mills
Malad High School
Tiger Brawl Tournament
2nd Wrestleback (8 Man)
120
01/21
W
F 9-5 4:18
B. Hobbs
Grace High School
Tiger Brawl Tournament
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
120
01/21
L
MD 14-5
T. Bowen
Soda Springs High School
Tiger Brawl Tournament
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
120
01/21
L
DEC 11-5
P. Keller
Preston High School
Tiger Braw Pod Tournament
Round 5 (5 Man)
120B
01/21
W
F 7-0 1:38
D. Hoge
Bear Lake High School
Tiger Braw Pod Tournament
Round 4 (5 Man)
120B
01/20
W
F 7-0 1:40
K. Arneson
Challis High School
Tiger Braw Pod Tournament
Round 2 (5 Man)
120B
01/20
W
F 12-2 5:47
S. Labra
North Fremont High School
Tiger Braw Pod Tournament
Round 1 (5 Man)
120B
01/07
W
DEC 9-4
B. Tracy
Raft River
Canyon Ridge JV/Girls Invitational
Championship
120
01/07
W
F 2-0 1:20
C. Ingle
Weiser
Canyon Ridge JV/Girls Invitational
Round 6
120
01/07
W
F 2-2 1:34
S. Labra
North Fremont
Canyon Ridge JV/Girls Invitational
Round 4
120
01/06
W
F 2-5 1:37
W. Olsen
Buhl
Canyon Ridge JV/Girls Invitational
Round 2
120
12/10
W
F 2-0 0:48
C. Martin
MALAD HIGH SCHOOL
Marsh Valley Junior Varsity Invitational
Round 7 (8 Man)
120A
12/10
W
F 9-1 1:21
K. Boyce
Highland
Marsh Valley Junior Varsity Invitational
Round 6
120A
12/10
W
F 5-0 0:40
J. Huggard
---
Marsh Valley Junior Varsity Invitational
Round 5
120A
12/10
W
F 2-0 1:00
J. Townsend
MARSH VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL
Marsh Valley Junior Varsity Invitational
Round 4
120A
12/10
W
F 2-0 0:16
D. Mugrage
Aberdeen
Marsh Valley Junior Varsity Invitational
Round 3 (8 Man)
120A
12/09
W
F 7-1 2:44
J. Ashley
SODA SPRINGS HIGH SCHOOL
Marsh Valley Junior Varsity Invitational
Round 1
120A
Related Content
FloWrestling Radio Live Clips
Jun 18, 2020
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Class Of 2025 Recruiting News
Jun 30, 2023
Women's Spotlight
Feb 24, 2022