Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 1:30 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Today · 12:00 PM UTC
War At The Shore
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
Heartland National Duals
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
Midwest Classic Nationals
Today · 9:00 PM UTC
Black Hills & AAU Folkstyle Nationals
Today · 10:30 PM UTC
Journeymen World Classic Duals
Tomorrow · 1:00 PM UTC
Wolf Classic Kickoff
Tomorrow · 1:30 PM UTC
Coppell Spring Jam
Tomorrow · 4:00 PM UTC
2024 SCC Women`s Wrestling Open
Tomorrow · 7:00 PM UTC
2024 Pittsburgh Wrestling Classic
Apr 4-7, 5:30 PM UTC
NYWA MN Youth State
Apr 4-7, 11:00 PM UTC
Reno Worlds
Apr 5-7, 6:30 AM UTC
European Qualifiers
Apr 5-7, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA High School Nationals
Apr 5-7, 1:00 PM UTC
U15, U17 & U19 Canadian Wrestling Champ
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Noah Osorio
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Other
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/09
L
DEC 6-0
S. Subia
Legends of Gold Las Vegas
USA NEVADA STATE FOLKSTYLE CHAMPIONSHIPS
Medals
45
03/09
W
F 9-0 1:39
H. Peters
LV Bear Wrestling Club
USA NEVADA STATE FOLKSTYLE CHAMPIONSHIPS
semi finals
45
03/03
L
TF 12-0 1:56
M. Alvarado
Gold Rush Wrestling
SNWA FREESTYLE DAY AND CLINIC
Finals (2 Man)
45-51
03/02
W
TF 16-0 1:33
M. Vallejo
Virgin Valley Bulldogs Wrestling Club
SNWA 2024 FOLSKTYLE CHAMPIONSHIPS
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
49
03/02
L
DEC 11-5
H. Winward
Moapa Valley Wrestling
SNWA 2024 FOLSKTYLE CHAMPIONSHIPS
quarter finals
49
02/18
W
TF 10-0 0:47
W. Cuellar
Jr Trojans Wrestling Club
SNWA Triple Threat (all styles)
greco 2
39-45
02/18
W
TF 9-0 0:28
B. Worden
Gold Rush Wrestling
SNWA Triple Threat (all styles)
greco 1
39-45
02/18
W
TF 10-0 1:11
H. Peters
LV Bear Wrestling Club
SNWA Triple Threat (all styles)
freestyle 2
39-45
02/18
W
FOR 0-0
G. Parrington
Aniciete Training Club
SNWA Triple Threat (all styles)
freestyle 1
39-45
02/18
W
F 4-1 0:57
S. Armendariz
Jr Trojans Wrestling Club
SNWA Triple Threat (all styles)
folkstyle
39-45
01/21
W
F 13-2 2:20
S. Schmutz
Indian Springs Youth Wrestling
SNWA 2024 Warrior Wars
Round 3 (4 Man)
44-46
01/21
W
F 2-0 0:15
B. Daffer
Jr Trojans Wrestling Club
SNWA 2024 Warrior Wars
Round 2 (4 Man)
44-46
01/21
L
MD 13-2
I. Jimenez
Grindhouse Wrestling Club
SNWA 2024 Warrior Wars
Round 1 (4 Man)
44-46
01/13
W
F 11-2 1:32
T. Webb
Moapa Valley Wrestling
SNWA Midseason MASH
Round 3 (4 Man)
44-48
01/13
W
F 13-0 1:29
A. Rhodes
Cimarron Bad Boy Wrestling Club
SNWA Midseason MASH
Round 2 (4 Man)
44-48
01/13
W
F 2-0 1:00
H. Peters
LV Bear Wrestling Club
SNWA Midseason MASH
Round 1 (4 Man)
44-48
01/06
W
F 10-2 1:49
R. Hughes
Pahranagat Valley Youth Wrestling
SNWA 2024 Mayhem at the Mine
Placement Matches (8 Man)
42-44
01/06
W
F 14-3 1:00
C. Christie
Gold Rush Wrestling
SNWA 2024 Mayhem at the Mine
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
42-44
01/06
W
F 2-0 0:26
K. Cardenas
Vills Bros Wrestling Club
SNWA 2024 Mayhem at the Mine
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
42-44
12/30
L
DEC 1-0
S. Subia
Legends of Gold Las Vegas
SNWA 2023 Cimarron Bad Boy Brawler
Placement Matches (8 Man)
39-43
12/30
W
DEC 7-0
E. Tousley
LV Bear Wrestling Club (Spring Valley Area Youth Wrestling)
SNWA 2023 Cimarron Bad Boy Brawler
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
39-43
12/30
W
F 4-1 0:40
E. Newburn
Team Boulder Junior Eagles Wrestling
SNWA 2023 Cimarron Bad Boy Brawler
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
39-43
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
12/11
W
TF 15-0 2:12
H. Peters
LV Bear Wrestling Club (Spring
SNWA Mustang Mayhem
Round 3 (4 Man)
37-40
12/11
W
MD 14-0
S. Subia
Henderson Wrestling Club
SNWA Mustang Mayhem
Round 2 (4 Man)
37-40
12/11
W
F 8-2 1:39
C. Wilwert
Gold Rush NW
SNWA Mustang Mayhem
Round 1 (4 Man)
37-40
Related Content
Women's Spotlight
Feb 24, 2022
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Takedown Of The Week
Nov 8, 2023
2023-24 Nebraska Wrestling
Nov 8, 2023
2023-24 Cornell Wrestling
Nov 1, 2023