Today · 12:00 PM UTC
Eastern National MAWA Championships
Today · 12:00 PM UTC
ISWA FS/Greco State
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 2-4 · Resumes Today at 5:30 PM UTC
2024 Alaska USAW State Fk/FS/GR Champion
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
2024 Missouri USA FS/GR State
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
Tennessee Iron Man
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
VAWA FS/Greco State Champs
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
TN USAW Freestyle & Greco State Champio
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
USAWKS FRECO State
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
Iowa/USA State Freestyle/Greco Champions
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
WWF Freestyle/Greco State Champs
Today · 3:00 PM UTC
Clash at Bullhead
Today · 4:00 PM UTC
WSWA Freestyle and Greco State
Today · 5:00 PM UTC
Minnesota FS/GR State Tournament
Tomorrow · 3:00 PM UTC
NEUSA FS/GR State
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Vincent Kirby
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/02
L
M FOR 0-0
N. Anderson
Williamsport
MPSSAA State Championships
3rd/5th Placement Matches (16 Man)
120-2A/1A
03/02
L
M FOR 0-0
D. Scott
Huntingtown
MPSSAA State Championships
Consolation Semifinals (16 Man)
120-2A/1A
03/01
W
DEF 1-8 3:44
N. Wilhelm
Northern-G
MPSSAA State Championships
Quarterfinals (16 Man)
120-2A/1A
03/01
W
Replay
F 4-9 5:14
D. Scott
Huntingtown
MPSSAA State Championships
Preliminaries (16 Man)
120-2A/1A
02/24
L
M FOR 0-0
C. Melvin
North Caroline
MPSSAA 2A-1A East Regional
3rd Place
120
02/24
W
DQ 1-2
L. Shanks
Queen Anne`s
MPSSAA 2A-1A East Regional
Cons. Semis (16 Man)
120
02/24
W
DEC 5-4
K. Allan
North East
MPSSAA 2A-1A East Regional
Cons. Round 1 (16 Man)
120
02/24
L
DEC 5-3
C. Melvin
North Caroline
MPSSAA 2A-1A East Regional
Quarters (16 Man)
120
02/17
L
TF 20-5 3:22
T. Blankenship
North Harford
2024 UCBAC Championships
Championship Semifinals
120
02/17
W
F 14-4 4:43
C. Galbreath
Edgewood
2024 UCBAC Championships
Quarterfinals
120
02/16
W
F 6-1 1:00
A. Omotosho
Joppatowne
2024 UCBAC Championships
Preliminary Round
120
01/12
L
F 2-0 1:14
S. Makarov
Col. Zadok Magruder
Tomahawk Duals
Finals (2 Team)
120
01/12
W
DEC 5-0
C. Melvin
North Caroline
Tomahawk Duals
Round 1 (8 Team)
120
01/12
W
F 8-4 3:52
A. Godar
Eastern Tech
Tomahawk Duals
Round 4 (8 Team)
120
01/12
W
DEF 11-6 2:43
D. Jefferson
Joppatowne
Tomahawk Duals
Finals (2 Team)
120
01/12
W
F 9-4 4:38
J. Cosola
Fallston
Tomahawk Duals
Round 6 (8 Team)
120
01/12
W
F 8-4 3:22
C. Galbreath
Edgewood
Tomahawk Duals
Round 2 (8 Team)
120
01/12
W
F 11-2 2:45
J. Baker
Patterson Mill
Tomahawk Duals
Round 3 (8 Team)
120
01/12
W
F 4-1 2:54
M. Barnes
Loch Raven
Tomahawk Duals
Round 7 (8 Team)
120
01/06
L
TF 15-0 4:33
M. Stratton
Sussex Central HS
27th Annual Battle at the Bridge
Championship Matches
120
01/06
W
F 5-2 2:55
D. Arce
Penns Grove
27th Annual Battle at the Bridge
Round 6
120
01/06
W
M FOR 0-0
L. Zirk
Linganore
27th Annual Battle at the Bridge
Round 5
120
01/05
W
F 2-0 0:57
J. Patterson
Elkton
27th Annual Battle at the Bridge
Round 4
120
01/04
W
F 0-0 5:48
K. Allan
North East
Havre de Grace vs. North East
Round 1
120
12/22
W
F 0-0
G. Dorsey
Sparrows Point
Havre de Grace @ Sparrows Point
Round 1
126
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/19
W
Replay
F 11-8 4:28
D. Creitz
North Baltimore WC
Tyrant Maryland Junior State Championships
Round 5
122
02/19
L
Replay
DEC 10-3
C. Moore
Bel Air
Tyrant Maryland Junior State Championships
Round 4
122
02/19
W
Replay
F 2-0 1:27
L. Miller
North East Junior
Tyrant Maryland Junior State Championships
Round 1
122
01/31
L
FOR 7-1
D. Manna
American Dream
Tyrant Maryland Junior State Championships
Round 6
122
Related Content
FloWrestling Radio Live Clips
Jun 18, 2020
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Class Of 2025 Recruiting News
Jun 30, 2023
Women's Spotlight
Feb 24, 2022