Mar 23-Dec 31, 6:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Tomorrow · 12:00 PM UTC
War At The Shore
Tomorrow · 1:00 PM UTC
Heartland National Duals
Tomorrow · 2:00 PM UTC
Midwest Classic Nationals
Tomorrow · 9:00 PM UTC
Black Hills & AAU Folkstyle Nationals
Tomorrow · 10:30 PM UTC
Journeymen World Classic Duals
Mar 30, 1:00 PM UTC
Wolf Classic Kickoff
Mar 30, 1:30 PM UTC
Coppell Spring Jam
Mar 30, 4:00 PM UTC
2024 SCC Women`s Wrestling Open
Mar 30, 7:00 PM UTC
2024 Pittsburgh Wrestling Classic
Apr 4-7, 5:30 PM UTC
NYWA MN Youth State
Apr 4-7, 11:00 PM UTC
Reno Worlds
Apr 5-7, 6:30 AM UTC
European Qualifiers
Apr 5-7, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA High School Nationals
Apr 5-7, 1:00 PM UTC
U15, U17 & U19 Canadian Wrestling Champ
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Sign In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Tucker Macomson
Results
Videos
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Team Name
Team Tiger
Team Tigers
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
12/17
L
F 0-0
M. Ray
Eastside youth wrestling
Hard Rock Ram Rumble
Round 3 (4 Man)
38/41
12/17
L
F 0-0
C. Davis
Team Tiger
Hard Rock Ram Rumble
Placement Matches (8 Man)
38
12/17
W
F 0-0
H. Redding
Team Tiger
Hard Rock Ram Rumble
Cons. Semis (8 Man)
38
12/17
L
F 0-0
D. Deane
Hard rock rams
Hard Rock Ram Rumble
Round 2 (4 Man)
38/41
12/17
L
F 0-0
B. Wrenn
Team Tiger
Hard Rock Ram Rumble
Semis & WB (8 Man)
38
12/17
L
F 0-0
D. Ramirez
Wolverine Wrestling Club
Hard Rock Ram Rumble
Round 1 (4 Man)
38/41
12/17
W
F 0-0
J. Ramsey
Cane Bay Youth Cobras
Hard Rock Ram Rumble
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
38
12/10
L
Replay
F 14-5 2:57
C. Davis
Team Tigers
Tiger Tussle
Round 3 (4 Man)
38
12/10
L
Replay
F 5-0 0:58
C. Hedden
Jet Wrestling Club
Tiger Tussle
Round 2 (4 Man)
38
12/10
W
Replay
F 2-0 0:29
H. Redding
Team Tigers
Tiger Tussle
Round 2 (Best of 3)
38
12/10
W
Replay
F 2-0 0:43
H. Redding
Team Tigers
Tiger Tussle
Round 1 (Best of 3)
38
12/10
W
Replay
F 2-2 0:48
H. Redding
Team Tigers
Tiger Tussle
Round 1 (4 Man)
38
12/03
L
F 2-0 0:39
K. Sims
Cane Bay Cobras
Scrap for Skip
Round 3 (4 Man)
38/41/44
12/03
W
F 7-5 0:49
G. Smith
Summerville Takedown Club
Scrap for Skip
Round 2 (Best of 3)
38
12/03
L
F 5-0 0:37
M. Whitfield
Team Tigers
Scrap for Skip
Round 2 (4 Man)
38/41/44
12/03
W
F 2-0 0:10
G. Smith
Summerville Takedown Club
Scrap for Skip
Round 1 (Best of 3)
38
12/03
L
F 9-1 0:51
C. Vargo
Stratford Knights Youth
Scrap for Skip
Round 1 (4 Man)
38/41/44
11/26
W
TF 16-0 2:44
N. Vargo
Stratford Knights Youth
Predator Challenge
Round 3 (3 Man)
38
11/26
L
F 1-2 1:17
C. Vargo
Stratford Knights Youth
Predator Challenge
Cons. Semis (8 Man)
38/44
11/26
W
F 4-2 2:25
U. Howerton
Gaston Grizzlies
Predator Challenge
Round 2 (3 Man)
38
11/26
L
F 5-0 0:36
K. Dedmon
Darkhorse Wrestling Club
Predator Challenge
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
38/44
11/19
L
F 2-0 0:20
O. Smith
Carolina Reapers
JET Open
Round 2 (Best of 3)
38/41
11/19
L
F 2-0 0:18
O. Smith
Carolina Reapers
JET Open
Round 1 (Best of 3)
38/41
Related Content
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
2023-24 Nebraska Wrestling
Nov 8, 2023
2023-24 Cornell Wrestling
Nov 1, 2023
2023-24 Iowa Wrestling
Oct 26, 2023
2023-24 Iowa State Wrestling
Nov 27, 2023