Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Today at 1:30 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Tomorrow · 5:00 AM UTC
Asian Olympic Qualifiers
Tomorrow · 2:00 PM UTC
Union-Fargo Qualifer Freestyle/Greco
Tomorrow · 3:00 PM UTC
Olympic Trials Watch Party
Tomorrow · 7:00 PM UTC
Utah Freestyle/Greco State
Tomorrow · 11:00 PM UTC
ID Freestyle & Greco Championships
Apr 20-22, 1:00 AM UTC
OWA State Championships 2024
Apr 20-21, 12:00 PM UTC
East Region MAWA Championships
Apr 20, 1:00 PM UTC
Reverence Ironman National Team
Apr 20, 2:00 PM UTC
Charles City FS/GR
Apr 20-21, 3:00 PM UTC
Aztec Warrior Championships
Apr 20-21, 3:00 PM UTC
CA Kids/Cadets/ Jr Gr FS
Apr 24-28, 5:00 PM UTC
US Open Wrestling Championships
Apr 27-28, 12:00 PM UTC
Tyrant Poseidon Duals
Apr 27-28, 12:00 PM UTC
Ohio Tournament of Champions
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
mason golonka2
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Other
Team Name
Bethlehem
Bethlehem Central
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/27
W
F 0-0 2:44
G. Flynn
Schenectady
Schenectady @ Bethlehem Central
Round 1
152
01/22
W
F 0-0 4:30
D. Donaldson
Salem-Cambridge Sr HS
Dominick Kossmann Duals - Duanesburg
Round 1
152
01/22
W
F 0-0 1:45
L. Barber
Scotia Glenville-Galway
Dominick Kossmann Duals - Duanesburg
Round 1
152
01/22
L
MD 19-5
J. Schweigard
Duanesburg-Schoharie Sr HS
Dominick Kossmann Duals - Duanesburg
Round 1
152
01/21
W
F 0-0 2:36
J. Longyear
Onteora Sr HS
Dominick Kossmann Duals - Duanesburg
Round 1
152
01/19
L
DEC 7-5
B. Roberson
Ballston Spa Sr HS
Bethlehem Central @ Ballston Spa Sr HS
Round 1
152
01/12
L
F 9-1 4:48
M. Hoxie
Columbia
Bethlehem Central @ Columbia
Round 1
160
01/05
L
F 0-0 3:15
C. CARLIN
Burnt Hills Sr HS
Burnt Hills Sr HS @ Bethlehem Central
Round 1
152
12/31
L
DEC 6-4
P. Granger
Corinth- Hadley-Lazerne
Queensbury Holiday Tournament
Placement Matches
152
12/31
W
F 4-2 3:20
A. Riley
Glens Falls
Queensbury Holiday Tournament
round 5 WB
152
12/31
L
MD 12-4
K. Sonley
Warrensburgh
Queensbury Holiday Tournament
round 4 round 2 3m4m
152
12/31
L
F 3-2 1:31
K. Henry
Cobleskill-Richmondville
Queensbury Holiday Tournament
round 3 -round 1 3m 4m
152
12/31
W
F 4-1 3:11
K. Boudreau
Schuylerville-GreenWitch
Queensbury Holiday Tournament
Round 1
152
12/11
W
F 2-0 1:25
K. Houghtaling
---
RCS Varsity Round Robin
Round 5 (5 Man)
160
12/11
W
F 2-2 2:55
A. Froehlich
Shaker Sr
RCS Varsity Round Robin
Round 4 (5 Man)
160
12/11
W
DEC 9-5
D. Lovely
La Salle Institute (Sr)
RCS Varsity Round Robin
Round 3 (5 Man)
160
12/11
L
MD 12-2
A. Piscitelli
Ravena Coeymans Selkirk
RCS Varsity Round Robin
Round 2 (5 Man)
160
Related Content
FloWrestling Radio Live Clips
Jun 18, 2020
Class Of 2025 Recruiting News
Jun 30, 2023
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
2023-2024 Season Defense Soap Highlights
Jan 22, 2024
The Bader Show
Apr 14, 2021