Mar 23-Dec 31, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25-26, 1:00 PM UTC
U16 and Junior FS and GR State 2024
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
CUSAW 2024 Freestyle and Greco State Cha
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 25, 4:00 PM UTC
Mark Halvorson Memorial (2024)
May 26, TBD
U16 and Junior Greco State 2024
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 1-2, 3:00 PM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Heather Scheffer
Results
Videos
High School Results
High School
High School
International
Youth
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
Team Name
Paola
Paola Wrestling Club
SlyFox Wrestling Academy
Slyfox
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/02
W
F 14-3 2:25
H. Germer
Spring Hill Wrestling Club
USAWKS 2024 District 1 Championships
Placement Matches (8 Man)
72
03/02
W
TF 17-1 4:05
L. Hughes
Linn County Twisters Wrestling Club
USAWKS 2024 District 1 Championships
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
72
02/24
W
MD 8-0
N. Lloyd
Clinton County Wrestling
Rock Port Youth Wrestling Tournament
Round 3 (4 Man)
73-75
02/24
W
F 2-0 0:26
J. Brown
Maryville Spoofhound
Rock Port Youth Wrestling Tournament
Round 3 (4 Man)
66-73
02/24
W
F 5-0 2:31
B. Johansen
falls city wrestling club
Rock Port Youth Wrestling Tournament
Round 2 (4 Man)
73-75
02/24
W
F 5-0 0:35
T. Bates
Bates
Rock Port Youth Wrestling Tournament
Round 2 (4 Man)
66-73
02/24
W
F 4-0 1:21
E. Bowen
Buchanan County Wrestling Club
Rock Port Youth Wrestling Tournament
Round 1 (4 Man)
73-75
02/24
W
TF 15-0 2:37
A. Sterkis
Stanberry Wrestling Club
Rock Port Youth Wrestling Tournament
Round 1 (4 Man)
66-73
01/14
W
F 4-0 0:38
N. Lanning
Blue Valley Wrestling Club
Doug Vander Linden Kids Classic (PM)
Round 5
B `74`
01/14
W
DEF 4-0 1:42
B. Herr
Kansas Thunderstruck Wrestling
Doug Vander Linden Kids Classic (PM)
Round 3
B `74`
01/14
W
F 7-0 1:45
D. Caylor
Trailhands
Doug Vander Linden Kids Classic (PM)
Round 1
B `74`
01/13
L
DEC 4-1
J. Fox
Fredonia Wrestling Club
Matside Wrestling Club Open/Novice/Girls
Round 5
76
01/13
W
F 6-4 4:12
G. Hutchison
Chanute Wrestling Club
Matside Wrestling Club Open/Novice/Girls
Round 1
76
12/03
W
F 5-2 0:57
G. Pierce
Turner Wrestling
Trailblazer Open/Girls
Round 5
76
12/03
L
F 9-0 2:53
G. Hutchison
Chanute Wrestling Club
Trailblazer Open/Girls
Round 3
76
12/03
W
DEC 11-4
N. Lusk
Falcon Empire Wrestling Club
Trailblazer Open/Girls
Round 2
76
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/12
L
F 10-0 4:24
C. Wooten
Shenandoah Elks
East Atchison Youth Tournament
Round 2 (3 Man)
79-82
03/12
L
F 4-1 4:07
M. Couch
Bedford Wrestling Club
East Atchison Youth Tournament
Round 2 (3 Man)
70-74
03/12
W
F 2-7 4:22
Z. Gebhards
Rock Port Youth Wrestling
East Atchison Youth Tournament
Round 1 (3 Man)
79-82
03/12
L
DEC 8-6 SV
D. Pracht
Glenwood Wrestling Club
East Atchison Youth Tournament
Round 1 (3 Man)
70-74
02/25
W
F 2-0 0:49
E. Scott
Hamilton Hornet Wrestling
Rock Port Youth Wrestling Tournament
Round 3 (4 Man)
63-74
02/25
W
DEC 8-2
L. Smith
Savannah Youth Wrestling
Rock Port Youth Wrestling Tournament
Round 2 (4 Man)
63-74
02/25
W
F 2-0 0:26
H. Hodde
Unaffiliated
Rock Port Youth Wrestling Tournament
Round 1 (4 Man)
63-74
Related Content
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020