Today · 2:00 PM UTC
Olympic Trials Watch Party
Today · 7:00 PM UTC
Utah Freestyle/Greco State
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 1:30 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Apr 19-21 · Resumes Tomorrow at 4:30 AM UTC
Asian Olympic Qualifiers
Today · 11:00 PM UTC
ID Freestyle & Greco Championships
Tomorrow · 1:00 AM UTC
OWA State Championships 2024
Tomorrow · 12:00 PM UTC
East Region MAWA Championships
Tomorrow · 1:00 PM UTC
Reverence Ironman National Team
Tomorrow · 2:00 PM UTC
Charles City FS/GR
Tomorrow · 2:00 PM UTC
Union-Fargo Qualifer Freestyle/Greco
Tomorrow · 3:00 PM UTC
Aztec Warrior Championships
Tomorrow · 3:00 PM UTC
CA Kids/Cadets/ Jr Gr FS
Tomorrow · 4:00 PM UTC
3C2A Womens State Championships
Apr 24-28, 5:00 PM UTC
US Open Wrestling Championships
Apr 27-28, 12:00 PM UTC
Tyrant Poseidon Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Hudson Palmer
Results
International Results
International
International
High School
Youth
Other
Team Name
Sanderson Wrestling Academy
UT
Utah
2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
06/23
L
Replay
TF 20-10 4:59
A. Paris
Utah
USA WESTERN STATES CHAMPIONSHIPS-FS
True Second
132
06/23
W
Replay
TF 10-0 0:36
C. Petersen
Idaho
USA WESTERN STATES CHAMPIONSHIPS-FS
first place match
132
06/23
W
Replay
F 6-0 0:27
J. Cruz
Utah
USA WESTERN STATES CHAMPIONSHIPS-FS
consi semis
132
06/23
L
Replay
TF 10-0 0:59
T. Vasquez
Montana
USA WESTERN STATES CHAMPIONSHIPS-FS
semis and last consi
132
06/23
W
Replay
TF 10-0 0:27
K. Guymon
Utah
USA WESTERN STATES CHAMPIONSHIPS-FS
Quarters
132
06/22
L
Replay
TF 9-0 1:16
R. Morris
Idaho
USA WESTERN STATES CHAMPIONSHIPS - GRECO
5th places
132
06/22
L
Replay
DEC 11-8
H. Salter
Hawaii
USA WESTERN STATES CHAMPIONSHIPS - GRECO
consi semis
132
06/22
L
Replay
TF 9-0 0:37
T. Vasquez
Montana
USA WESTERN STATES CHAMPIONSHIPS - GRECO
semis and last consi
132
06/22
W
Replay
TF 10-2 0:59
N. McKenzie
Hawaii
USA WESTERN STATES CHAMPIONSHIPS - GRECO
Quarters
132
05/13
L
Replay
F 10-0 1:04
N. Perez
NV
2023 USA Wrestling Western Regional - FS
Rd 8 SF 16, 32, 64 Man
132
05/13
W
Replay
TF 17-6 3:45
D. Ciarciaglini
NV
2023 USA Wrestling Western Regional - FS
Rd 7 Cons
132
05/13
W
Replay
TF 30-20 6:00
T. Tan
CA
2023 USA Wrestling Western Regional - FS
Rd 6 Quarterfinal
132
05/13
W
Replay
TF 13-2 2:20
R. Proffit
WY
2023 USA Wrestling Western Regional - FS
Rd 5
132
05/13
L
Replay
DEC 10-4
P. Mendoza
AZ
2023 USA Wrestling Western Regional - FS
Rd 2
132
05/12
L
Replay
TF 8-0 1:28
N. Perez
NV
2023 USA Wrestling Western Regional - GR
Rd 4
132
05/12
L
Replay
TF 9-1 2:01
B. Brunson
ID
2023 USA Wrestling Western Regional - GR
Rd 2
132
04/22
W
Replay
TF 13-2 0:57
J. Cruz
Orem
Utah Freestyle State Championships
Round 9 (Conso & 16 placement)
132
04/22
W
Replay
F 2-0 0:25
C. Ashcroft
Stallions Wrestling Club
Utah Freestyle State Championships
Round 8 (Conso & 8 placement)
132
04/22
L
Replay
TF 11-0 1:10
K. Garcia
Sanderson Wrestling Academy
Utah Freestyle State Championships
Round 4 (Champ & 16 Conso)
132
04/22
W
Replay
TF 10-0 0:19
K. Herrera
Ravage Wrestling Club
Utah Freestyle State Championships
Round 3 (Champ & 32 Conso)
132
04/21
W
Replay
F 9-1 1:24
C. Ashcroft
Stallions Wrestling Club
Utah Greco Roman State Championships
Placement matches
132
04/21
W
Replay
TF 8-0 0:56
E. Torres
Hillcrest WC
Utah Greco Roman State Championships
Round 6 (Consolation/R3)
132
04/21
L
Replay
DEC 13-6
K. Chuchran
Westlake Wrestling Club
Utah Greco Roman State Championships
Round 3 (Semis/Quarters/WB)
132
04/21
W
Replay
TF 10-2 0:53
B. Kinney
Bruin Wrestling Club
Utah Greco Roman State Championships
Round 2 (Championship)
132
Related Content
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
FloWrestling Radio Live Clips
Jun 18, 2020
Class Of 2025 Recruiting News
Jun 30, 2023
2023-2024 Season Defense Soap Highlights
Jan 22, 2024
The Bader Show
Apr 14, 2021