Today · 1:00 PM UTC
Heartland National Duals
Today · 12:00 PM UTC
War At The Shore
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
Midwest Classic Nationals
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 1:30 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Today · 9:00 PM UTC
Black Hills & AAU Folkstyle Nationals
Today · 10:30 PM UTC
Journeymen World Classic Duals
Tomorrow · 1:00 PM UTC
Wolf Classic Kickoff
Tomorrow · 1:30 PM UTC
Coppell Spring Jam
Tomorrow · 4:00 PM UTC
2024 SCC Women`s Wrestling Open
Tomorrow · 7:00 PM UTC
2024 Pittsburgh Wrestling Classic
Apr 4-7, 5:30 PM UTC
NYWA MN Youth State
Apr 4-7, 11:00 PM UTC
Reno Worlds
Apr 5-7, 6:30 AM UTC
European Qualifiers
Apr 5-7, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA High School Nationals
Apr 5-7, 1:00 PM UTC
U15, U17 & U19 Canadian Wrestling Champ
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Luke Miller
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Other
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/10
L
Replay
DEC 4-1
J. Gonthier
Laguna Hills
CIF SS Boys Individuals Inland Div
Cons 4 Blood Round
113
02/09
W
Replay
DEC 6-1
M. Martinez
Patriot
CIF SS Boys Individuals Inland Div
Quarters & Round of 16
113
02/09
W
Replay
F 7-0 2:07
C. Raya
Arlington
CIF SS Boys Individuals Inland Div
Conso Round WB
113
02/09
L
Replay
F 9-8 5:12
T. Saire
Edison
CIF SS Boys Individuals Inland Div
Round 2
113
02/03
W
F 2-0 3:32
T. Saire
Edison
Sunset League Varsity Finals
Medals
113
02/03
W
F 4-0 0:52
F. Rosas
Huntington Beach
Sunset League Varsity Finals
Con Semis
113
02/03
L
DEC 6-4
J. Lawsky
Laguna Beach
Sunset League Varsity Finals
Semis
113
01/12
L
Replay
F 7-0 2:22
A. Vardanyan
Birmingham
Temecula Valley Battle for the Belt
Cons 2
120
01/12
W
Replay
F 4-0 2:04
L. Black
Temecula Valley
Temecula Valley Battle for the Belt
Champ 2 Cons 1
120
01/12
W
Replay
F 0-0 2:08
C. Lemus
Los Alamitos
Temecula Valley Battle for the Belt
Cons Prelims
120
01/12
L
Replay
F 2-0 1:02
S. Flores
Paloma Valley
Temecula Valley Battle for the Belt
Prelims
120
12/29
L
Replay
F 3-0 0:59
N. Piccolo
Trabuco Hills
Tournament of Champions
Cons Prelims
120
12/29
W
Replay
MD 13-4
K. Evangelista
Paramount
Tournament of Champions
Champ 1
120
12/29
L
F 13-3 5:36
J. Hutton
Oxnard
Tournament of Champions
Prelims
120
12/17
L
MD 15-2
C. Qureshi
Fountain Valley
Corona Del Mar @ Fountain Valley
Round 1
120
11/19
L
F 8-1 4:10
I. Encarcion
Costa Mesa
Newport Harbor Classic
Medals
120
11/18
L
F 4-0 1:53
E. Carey
Los Alamitos
Newport Harbor Classic
Round 4
120
11/18
W
DEC 11-5
C. Salas
Segerstrom
Newport Harbor Classic
Round 3
120
11/18
W
F 2-0 0:14
A. Reyes
Valencia
Newport Harbor Classic
Round 2
120
11/18
W
F 2-0 1:27
N. Hinojosa
Burbank
Newport Harbor Classic
Round 1 (32 Man)
120
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/11
W
Replay
DEC 5-2
M. Rodriquez
Victor Valley
CIF SS Boys Individuals Inland Div
Medals
106
02/11
L
Replay
DEC 8-5
L. Long
Arroyo
CIF SS Boys Individuals Inland Div
Semis & Round of 8
106
02/11
W
Replay
DEC 7-1
I. Moon
Beckman
CIF SS Boys Individuals Inland Div
Round of 12
106
02/10
L
Replay
F 11-2 1:34
P. Valdez
---
CIF SS Boys Individuals Inland Div
Quarters & Round of 16
106
02/10
W
Replay
F 2-0 0:49
N. Zepeda
Gabrielino
CIF SS Boys Individuals Inland Div
Round 2
106
02/10
W
Replay
F 2-0 1:10
R. Iyer
Portola
CIF SS Boys Individuals Inland Div
Round 1
106
02/04
L
DEC 6-3
E. Carey
Los Alamitos
Sunset League Varsity Finals
Medals
106
02/04
W
F 4-1 1:44
M. Mikulin
Laguna Beach
Sunset League Varsity Finals
Con Semis
106
02/04
L
F 6-0 3:00
M. grol
---
Sunset League Varsity Finals
Semis
106
Related Content
Women's Spotlight
Feb 24, 2022
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Takedown Of The Week
Nov 8, 2023
2023-24 Nebraska Wrestling
Nov 8, 2023
2023-24 Cornell Wrestling
Nov 1, 2023