Mar 23-Dec 31, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Tomorrow · 3:00 PM UTC
CA Assoc Duals
May 18-19, 12:00 PM UTC
Frank E. Rader Southeast Regional Champs
May 18, 1:00 PM UTC
New Jersey Freestyle State Championship
May 18-19, 1:00 PM UTC
Central Regional Championships
May 18, 4:00 PM UTC
2024 PNL Duals at Werner Park
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Skylar Oster
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Other
Season
2021-2022
2020-2021
Team Name
E3-Fargo Davies
Fargo Davies
2021-2022
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/19
L
Replay
F 9-1 2:47
D. Maldonado
W2-Minot
2022 ND Class A&B State Duals Tournament
Quarterfinals (8 Team)
145
02/19
L
Replay
F 9-2 5:28
M. Johnson
E1-West Fargo Sheyenne
2022 ND Class A&B State Duals Tournament
Semis & 1st WB (8 Team)
145
02/12
L
F 8-1 4:47
L. Iverson
---
ND Class A East Region
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
145
02/12
L
F 4-0 2:14
Y. Hussaini
---
ND Class A East Region
Round 1 (16 Man)
145
02/04
L
F 2-0 0:42
C. Young
Devils Lake
Fargo Davies @ Devils Lake
Round 1
145
02/02
L
TF 25-9
Y. Hussaini
---
Fargo South @ Fargo Davies
Round 1
145
02/02
L
TF 18-3 4:37
H. Owens
Breckenridge/Wahpeton
Breckenridge/Wahpeton @ Fargo Davies
Round 1
138
01/28
L
F 2-0 0:48
K. Johnson
Fargo North
Fargo Davies @ Fargo North
Round 1
145
01/21
L
F 9-6 4:14
C. Bertch
Bismarck Legacy
2022 Metro Duals (Varsity)
Round 2 (6 Team)
138
01/21
L
F 2-0 0:32
D. Halverson
Bismarck
2022 Metro Duals (Varsity)
Round 1 (6 Team)
138
01/21
L
F 7-1 2:54
B. Ferderer
Bismarck Century
2022 Metro Duals (Varsity)
Round 2 (6 Team)
138
01/21
L
F 7-1 2:42
V. Garcia
Minot
2022 Metro Duals (Varsity)
Round 3 (6 Team)
138
01/21
L
F 2-0 0:57
M. Johnson
West Fargo Sheyenne
West Fargo Sheyenne @ Fargo Davies
Round 1
138
01/14
W
F 3-5 1:48
C. Snyder
West Fargo
Fargo Davies @ West Fargo
Round 1
138
01/07
L
MD 10-2
T. Lunders
Rapid City Stevens
Bismarck Rotary
3rd WB (32 Man)
138
01/07
W
DEC 7-5
E. Biegler
---
Bismarck Rotary
2nd Wrestleback (32 Man)
138
01/07
L
F 5-0 4:37
A. See
Sidney
Bismarck Rotary
Round 1 (32 Man)
138
01/07
L
F 2-0 1:19
J. Richter
Bismarck St Mary`s
Fargo Davies @ Bismarck St Mary`s
Round 1
138
12/29
L
DEC 7-4
S. Hale
Minot
2021 Rumble on the Red - JV
R3 & WB3
138
12/29
W
DEC 4-2
L. Gilbertson
Eagan
2021 Rumble on the Red - JV
WB2
138
12/29
W
F 2-0 1:28
A. Swanson
West Fargo
2021 Rumble on the Red - JV
R2 & WB1
138
12/29
L
F 2-0 1:26
B. Erickson
Jackson County Central
2021 Rumble on the Red - JV
R1
138
12/18
L
F 2-0 0:46
Z. Wagoner
Watford City
Dennis Flynn Shootout
Round 5
138
12/18
L
F 2-0 1:25
S. Wales
West Central Area-Ashby-Brandon-Evansville
Dennis Flynn Shootout
Round 4
138
12/18
L
F 9-1 1:39
J. Richter
Bismarck St Mary`s
Dennis Flynn Shootout
Round 2
138
12/18
W
F 2-0 0:45
A. Desjarlais
Devils Lake
Dennis Flynn Shootout
Round 1
138
12/18
L
F 2-0 1:20
S. Wales
West Central Area-Ashby-Brandon-Evansville
Devils Lake Tournament (Varsity)
Champ. Round 1
138
12/05
W
F 5-0 1:59
L. Selzler
Fargo Davies
Knights of Columbus
Finals
145
12/04
W
F 9-3 4:06
E. Spallinger
---
Knights of Columbus
Round 2
145
12/04
W
F 2-0 2:01
A. Porter
---
Knights of Columbus
Round 1
145
2020-2021
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/20
L
F 4-0 1:00
K. DeCoteau
---
ND Class A&B State Duals Tournament
Quarterfinals (8 Team)
132
02/20
L
F 5-1 0:39
J. Richter
Bismarck St Mary`s
ND Class A&B State Duals Tournament
Semis & 1st WB (8 Team)
132
02/18
L
F 0-0 1:32
A. Spray
West Fargo Sheyenne
ND Class A State Indv Tournament
WB2
132
02/18
L
F 0-2 0:39
J. Olson
Mandan
ND Class A State Indv Tournament
Round of 32
132
02/12
L
F 0-0 1:36
A. Rogelstad
---
Valley City @ Fargo Davies
Round 1
132
02/06
L
F 2-0 0:19
C. Wold
Detroit Lakes
Detroit Lakes @ Fargo Davies
Round 1
132
02/05
L
F 8-3 4:43
C. Mustachia
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton
Fargo Davies @ Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton
Round 1
132
02/05
L
F 0-0 0:47
E. Sprenger
---
Devils Lake @ Fargo Davies
Round 1
132
01/27
L
F 12-8 3:46
N. Morkve
Grand Forks Central
Fargo Davies @ Grand Forks Central
Round 1
132
01/15
L
TF 21-5 4:28
E. Fankhanel
Moorhead
Fargo Davies @ Moorhead
Round 1
132
01/08
W
DEC 4-1
A. Schafer
West Fargo
West Fargo @ Fargo Davies
Round 1
126
12/19
W
F 0-0 4:32
D. Franks-Vasquez
Fargo South
Triangular - Fargo Davies & Fargo South
Champ. Round 1
132
12/19
L
F 2-0 0:23
D. Monatukwa
Fargo North
Triangular - Fargo Davies & Fargo South
Champ. Round 1
132
12/18
L
F 2-0 1:19
M. McCarthy
Grand Forks Red River
Fargo Davies @ Grand Forks Red River
Round 1
132
12/16
W
F 13-3 2:23
W. Jensen
Wahpeton
Wahpeton Triangular
Champ. Round 1
132
12/16
W
F 2-0 1:51
A. Truong
Fargo South
Wahpeton Triangular
Champ. Round 1
132
Related Content
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Women's Weekly
Dec 2, 2021