Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Today at 1:30 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Tomorrow · 12:00 PM UTC
War At The Shore
Tomorrow · 1:00 PM UTC
Heartland National Duals
Tomorrow · 2:00 PM UTC
Midwest Classic Nationals
Tomorrow · 9:00 PM UTC
Black Hills & AAU Folkstyle Nationals
Tomorrow · 10:30 PM UTC
Journeymen World Classic Duals
Mar 30, 1:00 PM UTC
Wolf Classic Kickoff
Mar 30, 1:30 PM UTC
Coppell Spring Jam
Mar 30, 4:00 PM UTC
2024 SCC Women`s Wrestling Open
Mar 30, 7:00 PM UTC
2024 Pittsburgh Wrestling Classic
Apr 4-7, 5:30 PM UTC
NYWA MN Youth State
Apr 4-7, 11:00 PM UTC
Reno Worlds
Apr 5-7, 6:30 AM UTC
European Qualifiers
Apr 5-7, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA High School Nationals
Apr 5-7, 1:00 PM UTC
U15, U17 & U19 Canadian Wrestling Champ
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Sign In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Huck Waddell
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Other
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
Team Name
Lonoke Youth
Lonoke Youth Wrestling
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/03
L
DEC 7-2
F. Duvall
Pottsville Apache Youth Wrestling
Fayetteville Free For All
Cons. Semis (8 Man)
165
02/03
L
DEC 6-0
K. Kirtley
Pottsville Apache Youth Wrestling
Fayetteville Free For All
Semis & WB (8 Man)
165
02/03
W
F 2-0 0:28
B. Patton
Greenwood Wrestling Academy
Fayetteville Free For All
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
165
01/13
W
F 3-2 3:28
D. Bubbus
Mighty Bluebirds Wrestling
Pat Smith`s Battle For the Rock 2024
Round 3 (4 Man)
145
01/13
W
F 4-0 1:08
M. McLendon
Little Rock Wrestling Club
Pat Smith`s Battle For the Rock 2024
Round 2 (4 Man)
145
01/13
W
F 4-1 1:01
M. Thompson
Little Rock Wrestling Club
Pat Smith`s Battle For the Rock 2024
Round 1 (4 Man)
145
12/30
W
F 2-0 0:41
L. Easter
Panther Youth Wrestling-CPR
Bauxite New Years Bash Youth
Round 5 (5 Man)
145
12/30
W
F 2-0 0:35
T. Oraha
Benton Parks Youth Wrestling
Bauxite New Years Bash Youth
Round 4 (5 Man)
145
12/30
W
F 2-1 1:29
C. Partridge
Mighty Bluebirds Wrestling
Bauxite New Years Bash Youth
Round 2 (5 Man)
145
12/30
W
F 2-0 0:13
M. Thompson
Little Rock Wrestling Club
Bauxite New Years Bash Youth
Round 1 (5 Man)
145
12/16
L
DEC 5-3
D. Bubbus
Mighty Bluebirds Wrestling
2023 Pummel in Pottsville
Placement Matches (8 Man)
145
12/16
W
F 2-0 0:15
Z. Kendrick
Cyclone Youth Wrestling
2023 Pummel in Pottsville
Semis & WB (8 Man)
145
12/16
W
F 15-4 2:46
L. Easter
Panther Youth Wrestling-CPR
2023 Pummel in Pottsville
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
145
12/16
W
NC 0-0
L. Easter
Panther Youth Wrestling-CPR
2023 Pummel in Pottsville
2nd Place Match (8 Man)
145
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
11/26
L
FOR 0-0
S. Severson
Elite Wrestling Academy
Bring the Hammer Cabot Youth Wrestling Tournament
Round 3 (4 Man)
120
11/26
L
FOR 0-0
K. Sorrentino
Cyclone Youth Wrestling
Bring the Hammer Cabot Youth Wrestling Tournament
Round 2 (4 Man)
120
11/26
L
FOR 0-0
J. Vollmar
Elite Wrestling Academy
Bring the Hammer Cabot Youth Wrestling Tournament
Round 1 (4 Man)
120
11/19
L
F 12-1 2:57
S. Shoufler
Apache Youth Wrestling
The Battle for the Black Pearl
Round 3 (4 Man)
120
11/19
W
F 4-6 2:05
D. Hopson
cyclone Youth Wrestling
The Battle for the Black Pearl
Round 2 (4 Man)
120
11/19
W
F 2-0 0:11
K. Sorrentino
cyclone Youth Wrestling
The Battle for the Black Pearl
Round 1 (4 Man)
120
Related Content
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
2023-24 Nebraska Wrestling
Nov 8, 2023
2023-24 Cornell Wrestling
Nov 1, 2023
2023-24 Iowa Wrestling
Oct 26, 2023
2023-24 Iowa State Wrestling
Nov 27, 2023