Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 1:30 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Today · 12:00 PM UTC
War At The Shore
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
Heartland National Duals
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
Midwest Classic Nationals
Today · 9:00 PM UTC
Black Hills & AAU Folkstyle Nationals
Today · 10:30 PM UTC
Journeymen World Classic Duals
Tomorrow · 1:00 PM UTC
Wolf Classic Kickoff
Tomorrow · 1:30 PM UTC
Coppell Spring Jam
Tomorrow · 4:00 PM UTC
2024 SCC Women`s Wrestling Open
Tomorrow · 7:00 PM UTC
2024 Pittsburgh Wrestling Classic
Apr 4-7, 5:30 PM UTC
NYWA MN Youth State
Apr 4-7, 11:00 PM UTC
Reno Worlds
Apr 5-7, 6:30 AM UTC
European Qualifiers
Apr 5-7, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA High School Nationals
Apr 5-7, 1:00 PM UTC
U15, U17 & U19 Canadian Wrestling Champ
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Isabella Mafnas
Results
Videos
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Team Name
2TG
2TG-Girls
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/24
L
F 4-0 1:46
A. Kerr
HWA
2024 38th Huskerland State
Round 4 (5 Man)
57-61
03/17
W
F 4-0 1:15
A. Dominguez
Scottsbluff Wrestling Club
NEUSA State 2024
Round 5
58
03/17
W
F 2-0 0:26
E. Boyer
Nebraska City Wrestling Club
NEUSA State 2024
Round 3
58
03/09
W
DEC 6-0
T. Tobias
Broken Bow Wrestling Club
2024 AAU State Nebraska
2nd Place Match (16 Man)
62
03/09
W
F 7-0 1:27
L. Greenman
Ogallala Youth Wrestling
2024 AAU State Nebraska
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
62
03/09
W
F 2-0 0:58
M. Williamson
Nebraska wrestling academy
2024 AAU State Nebraska
Round 1 (16 Man)
62
03/03
W
F 19-6 2:46
S. Carnes
Little Cougars
Nebraska Mat Jam 2024
Placement Matches (8 Man)
59-66
03/02
W
F 8-0 2:20
M. Kothe
Hastings Wrestling Academy
NEUSA District 4
Round 3 (4 Man)
58
03/02
W
F 8-0 2:46
L. Kratochvil
Seward Wrestling Club
NEUSA District 4
Round 2 (4 Man)
58
03/02
W
DEC 5-2 TB1
E. Palser
308
NEUSA District 4
Round 1 (4 Man)
58
02/25
W
F 10-2 2:26
L. McCorkle
Dundy County Stratton Youth
Broken Bow Wrestling Club Tournament
round 3
56-60
02/25
W
FOR 0-0
L. Fick
Broken Bow Wrestling Club
Broken Bow Wrestling Club Tournament
Round 2
56-60
02/25
W
F 2-2 0:44
A. Sorto
Lexington
Broken Bow Wrestling Club Tournament
Round 1
56-60
02/25
W
F 0-2 3:31
T. Tobias
Broken Bow Wrestling Club
Broken Bow Wrestling Club Tournament
Round 2
60-64
02/25
W
F 0-0 0:43
A. Brown
Ogallala Youth Wrestling
Broken Bow Wrestling Club Tournament
Round 1
60-64
02/24
W
DEC 8-2
R. Franssen
Broken Bow Wrestiing Club
Elm Creek Youth Wrestling Tournament
Round 3 (4 Man)
60-61
02/24
W
F 4-0 0:40
A. Wagner
Franklin Flyer
Elm Creek Youth Wrestling Tournament
Round 2 (Best of 3)
60-61
02/24
W
DEC 8-3
E. Albrecht
Cozad Wrestling Club
Elm Creek Youth Wrestling Tournament
Round 1 (4 Man)
60-61
02/24
W
F 14-0 2:43
A. Wagner
Franklin Flyer
Elm Creek Youth Wrestling Tournament
Round 1 (Best of 3)
60-61
02/18
W
F 10-0 0:24
L. Augustyn
Ord Wrestling Club
Shelton wrestling club tournament (FULL)
Round 3 (4 Man)
61-65
02/18
L
MD 12-1
A. Kerr
HWA
Shelton wrestling club tournament (FULL)
Round 3 (4 Man)
59-61
02/18
W
F 2-0 0:48
K. Rogers
Shelton
Shelton wrestling club tournament (FULL)
Round 2 (4 Man)
61-65
02/18
L
F 6-0 2:21
L. Hurt
St. Paul Youth Wrestling
Shelton wrestling club tournament (FULL)
Round 2 (4 Man)
59-61
02/18
W
F 10-0 0:21
A. Dack
Kenesaw
Shelton wrestling club tournament (FULL)
Round 1 (4 Man)
61-65
02/18
W
F 13-6 2:20
K. Grudzinski
GI Grapplers
Shelton wrestling club tournament (FULL)
Round 1 (4 Man)
59-61
02/11
L
F 9-0 1:56
X. Engel
Hawks WC Lincoln
Lincoln Warriors/Team Agoge Winter Classic 2024
Placement Matches (8 Man)
59-63
02/11
W
F 2-0 0:39
C. Mason
Norris Wrestling Club
Lincoln Warriors/Team Agoge Winter Classic 2024
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
59-63
02/11
W
DEC 6-3
A. Remmenga
Beatrice Wrestling Club
Lincoln Warriors/Team Agoge Winter Classic 2024
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
59-63
02/11
W
FOR 0-0
M. Alley
Waverly Wrestling Club
Lincoln Warriors/Team Agoge Winter Classic 2024
Round 2 (3 Man)
60-60
02/11
W
TF 16-1 2:42
H. Kring
RCWC
Lincoln Warriors/Team Agoge Winter Classic 2024
Round 1 (3 Man)
60-60
02/04
L
DEC 2-1
T. Tobias
Broken Bow Wrestling Club
Kearney Matcat Tournament 2024
Round 5
58-64
02/04
W
F 4-2 2:40
E. Neiman
Ogallala Youth Wrestling
Kearney Matcat Tournament 2024
Round 4
58-64
02/04
W
F 12-2 1:20
F. Handy
Cozad Youth Wrestling Club
Kearney Matcat Tournament 2024
Round 3
58-64
02/04
W
F 8-2 1:51
T. Alberti
St.Paul Youth Wrestling
Kearney Matcat Tournament 2024
Round 2
58-64
02/04
W
F 2-0 0:16
R. Myers
Kearney Matcats
Kearney Matcat Tournament 2024
Round 1
58-64
01/28
W
F 7-2 1:48
H. Gallagher
Crete Wrestling Club
40th Beatrice Wrestling Club Tournament
Round 5 2, 3 & 4 Man
60-65
01/28
W
DEC 8-4
K. Crawford
Marysville Wrestling Club
40th Beatrice Wrestling Club Tournament
Round 3 2, 3 & 4 Man
60-65
01/21
W
F 14-1 2:40
A. Sorto
Lexington
The Battle of Lexington
Round 3 (4 Man)
51-63
01/21
L
F 5-0 0:52
A. Kerr
HWA
The Battle of Lexington
Round 2 (4 Man)
51-63
01/21
W
DEC 8-4
M. Kothe
HWA
The Battle of Lexington
Round 1 (4 Man)
51-63
12/10
W
DEC 6-3
B. Stusse
Battle Creek Brave Elite
Star City Clash Holiday Clash 2023
PlaceMent Matches
57-60
12/10
W
F 4-0 1:00
M. Brown
Beatrice Wrestling Club
Star City Clash Holiday Clash 2023
Round 2
57-60
11/11
W
F 6-0 1:51
B. Allen
Hawks Wrestling Club Lincoln
Heartland Havoc - 2023
Placement Matches (8 Man)
56-64
11/11
W
DEC 8-4
T. Heinrich
American Outlaws
Heartland Havoc - 2023
2nd Wrestleback (8 Man)
56-64
11/11
L
DEC 7-6
M. Williamson
Nebraska Wrestling Academy
Heartland Havoc - 2023
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
56-64
Related Content
Women's Spotlight
Feb 24, 2022
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Takedown Of The Week
Nov 8, 2023
2023-24 Nebraska Wrestling
Nov 8, 2023
2023-24 Cornell Wrestling
Nov 1, 2023