Mar 23-Dec 31, 6:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Tomorrow · 12:00 PM UTC
War At The Shore
Tomorrow · 1:00 PM UTC
Heartland National Duals
Tomorrow · 2:00 PM UTC
Midwest Classic Nationals
Tomorrow · 9:00 PM UTC
Black Hills & AAU Folkstyle Nationals
Tomorrow · 10:30 PM UTC
Journeymen World Classic Duals
Mar 30, 1:00 PM UTC
Wolf Classic Kickoff
Mar 30, 1:30 PM UTC
Coppell Spring Jam
Mar 30, 4:00 PM UTC
2024 SCC Women`s Wrestling Open
Mar 30, 7:00 PM UTC
2024 Pittsburgh Wrestling Classic
Apr 4-7, 5:30 PM UTC
NYWA MN Youth State
Apr 4-7, 11:00 PM UTC
Reno Worlds
Apr 5-7, 6:30 AM UTC
European Qualifiers
Apr 5-7, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA High School Nationals
Apr 5-7, 1:00 PM UTC
U15, U17 & U19 Canadian Wrestling Champ
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Sign In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Juliet Soto
Results
Videos
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Other
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
Team Name
Prosser
Sunnyside Ironman
Sunnyside Ironman Wrestling
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
11/18
L
Replay
F 13-0 2:45
L. Caro
Mat Demon WC
TOA - 2023 Northwest Bigfoot Battle
RR Round 3
41-45
11/18
L
Replay
DEC 12-7
O. Roddis
Cleveland Warrior Mat Club
TOA - 2023 Northwest Bigfoot Battle
rr Round 2
41-45
11/18
L
Replay
F 5-0 1:00
H. Brown
Team Real Life Wrestling
TOA - 2023 Northwest Bigfoot Battle
rr ROund 1
41-45
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
04/08
L
MD 9-0
P. Kegley
FREEMAN
Jason Crawford
2nd Wrestleback (8 Man)
35-40
04/08
L
DEC 4-2
J. Pena
Sunnyside Grapplers
Jason Crawford
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
35-40
04/08
W
F 2-0 0:49
J. DeLeon
Othello
Jason Crawford
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
35-40
04/02
L
Replay
DEC 7-2
J. Whitford
Westlake
2023 WOW Reno Worlds
5th Place
40 lbs
04/01
L
Replay
DEC 7-4
A. Lawrence
Team Aggression
2023 WOW Reno Worlds
Consi-Semis
40 lbs
03/31
L
Replay
F 2-0 0:27
P. Dickerson
Blue Devil Wrestling
2023 WOW Reno Worlds
Semi-Finals
40 lbs
11/19
L
Replay
DEC 10-4
E. Sullivan
Kalispell Wrestling Club
TOA - 2022 Northwest Bigfoot Battle
Round 5 (5 Man)
37-39
11/19
L
Replay
MD 14-0
E. Wendel
Prometheus Wrestling Club
TOA - 2022 Northwest Bigfoot Battle
Round 4 (5 Man)
37-39
11/19
L
Replay
DEC 8-6
J. Olenslager
Lakeland Wrestling Club
TOA - 2022 Northwest Bigfoot Battle
Round 2 (5 Man)
37-39
11/19
L
Replay
MD 15-4
C. Wilson
Washington
TOA - 2022 Northwest Bigfoot Battle
Round 1 (5 Man)
37-39
Related Content
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Takedown Of The Week
Nov 8, 2023
2023-24 Nebraska Wrestling
Nov 8, 2023
2023-24 Cornell Wrestling
Nov 1, 2023
2023-24 Iowa Wrestling
Oct 26, 2023