Mar 23-Dec 31, 6:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Tomorrow · 12:00 PM UTC
War At The Shore
Tomorrow · 1:00 PM UTC
Heartland National Duals
Tomorrow · 2:00 PM UTC
Midwest Classic Nationals
Tomorrow · 9:00 PM UTC
Black Hills & AAU Folkstyle Nationals
Tomorrow · 10:30 PM UTC
Journeymen World Classic Duals
Mar 30, 1:00 PM UTC
Wolf Classic Kickoff
Mar 30, 1:30 PM UTC
Coppell Spring Jam
Mar 30, 4:00 PM UTC
2024 SCC Women`s Wrestling Open
Mar 30, 7:00 PM UTC
2024 Pittsburgh Wrestling Classic
Apr 4-7, 5:30 PM UTC
NYWA MN Youth State
Apr 4-7, 11:00 PM UTC
Reno Worlds
Apr 5-7, 6:30 AM UTC
European Qualifiers
Apr 5-7, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA High School Nationals
Apr 5-7, 1:00 PM UTC
U15, U17 & U19 Canadian Wrestling Champ
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Sign In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Jacaubre Cannon
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Other
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
Team Name
Henlopen Hammers
Henlopen Hammers
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/09
W
F 10-1 2:28
R. Gordy
Henlopen Hammers
2024 Delaware Kids State Championships
4th Wrestleback (16 Man)
50
03/09
W
F 2-0 0:11
J. Moore
Mat Ratz Wrestling
2024 Delaware Kids State Championships
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
50
03/09
L
DEC 8-5
C. Moore
Mcdonald Wrestling
2024 Delaware Kids State Championships
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
50
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/11
W
DEC 9-4
F. Pratola
Kennett Community Wrestling Cl
2023 Delaware Kids State Championships
1st & 3rd (16 Man)
45
03/11
W
MD 14-5
H. Arnold
Smyrna
2023 Delaware Kids State Championships
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
45
03/11
W
MD 17-5
N. Hurley
Wilmington Bulldogs
2023 Delaware Kids State Championships
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
45
03/11
W
F 4-0 0:39
C. Smedley
Unattached
2023 Delaware Kids State Championships
Round 1 (16 Man)
45
01/15
W
F 4-1 1:58
H. Arnold
Smyrna
2023 Rough Rodney
Placement Matches (8 Man)
45
01/15
W
F 11-3 2:59
M. Davis
Smyrna Little Wrestles / Team
2023 Rough Rodney
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
45
Related Content
Takedown Of The Week
Nov 8, 2023
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
2023-24 Nebraska Wrestling
Nov 8, 2023
2023-24 Cornell Wrestling
Nov 1, 2023
2023-24 Iowa Wrestling
Oct 26, 2023