Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Tomorrow at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Tomorrow · 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Tomorrow · 12:00 PM UTC
Knockout Summer Slam 2024
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Jun 8-9, 2:00 PM UTC
Freeco USA Elementary National Duals
Jun 8, 2:30 PM UTC
The 41st Alabama State Games - HS Boys D
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Elorm Nevis
Results
Videos
College Results
College
College
High School
Other
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/17
L
DEC 4-1 SV
D. Moore
Manchester
Mid-States Invitational
4th Wrestleback (32 Man)
174
02/17
W
DEC 7-3
H. Koehler
Olivet
Mid-States Invitational
Quarters & 3rd WB (32 Man)
174
02/17
W
F 10-2 5:45
D. Pagan
Baldwin Wallace
Mid-States Invitational
2nd Wrestleback (32 Man)
174
02/17
L
DEC 8-7
B. Burkhart
Baldwin Wallace
Mid-States Invitational
Round 2 Champ & WB (32 Man)
174
02/17
W
DEF 6-1 5:19
Z. Lusk
Trine University
Mid-States Invitational
Round 1 (32 Man)
174
01/26
L
TF 19-3 4:36
L. Farnell
Indianapolis
Wabash @ Indianapolis
Round 1
174
01/20
L
Replay
F 5-4 3:50
N. Kendrick
Huntingdon
Wabash College Invite
Placement
174
01/20
W
Replay
MD 18-4
J. Poynter
Mount Saint Joe`s
Wabash College Invite
Consi Semi`s
174
01/20
L
Replay
F 6-1 2:52
L. Farnell
Indianapolis
Wabash College Invite
Round 2
174
01/20
W
Replay
F 3-0 2:53
N. Johnson
Mount Saint Joe`s
Wabash College Invite
Round 1
174
01/05
L
Replay
F 11-0 2:46
Z. Mulder
Wartburg
2024 NWCA National Duals - Mens
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Team)
174
12/02
L
TF 19-3 4:07
O. Byerly
West Liberty
Indiana Little State
Quarters/WBs 1/3
174
12/02
W
Replay
DEC 10-3
J. Ibarra
Trine University
Indiana Little State
2nd Wrestleback (32 Man)
174
12/02
L
Replay
TF 16-1 5:46
F. Chavez
West Liberty
Indiana Little State
Round 1 Full
174
11/04
L
Replay
DEC 4-2
O. Taha
Ohio Wesleyan University
Adrian Invite
First Place
174 Freshman/Soph
11/04
W
Replay
MD 13-2
D. Whitesel
Adrian
Adrian Invite
Rnd 6 (Semi), (5man)
174 Freshman/Soph
11/04
W
Replay
MD 12-2
P. Ford
Alfred State
Adrian Invite
Rnd4 (Quarterfinal), (5man)
174 Freshman/Soph
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024