Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Tomorrow at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 17-19, 3:00 PM UTC
CA Assoc Duals
May 18-19, 12:00 PM UTC
Frank E. Rader Southeast Regional Champs
May 18-19, 1:00 PM UTC
Central Regional Championships
May 18, 1:00 PM UTC
New Jersey Freestyle State Championship
May 18, 4:00 PM UTC
2024 PNL Duals at Werner Park
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 5-9, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Henry Seidl
Results
Videos
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Other
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
Team Name
ANML
MN Elite
Minnesota Elite
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
04/06
W
Replay
MD 8-0
B. Kittelson
Wabasso
2024 NYWA State Tournament
2: Semi`s
70
04/06
W
Replay
TF 17-0 2:55
E. Nielsen
LSH (LeSueur/Henderson)
2024 NYWA State Tournament
1: Quarters
70
04/06
W
Replay
F 2-0 0:23
C. Wilson
Grand Rapids
2024 NYWA State Tournament
1: Rd of 16
70
03/23
W
F 10-1 2:50
C. Pearsall
ANML
2024 NYWA Region 3 (Waconia)
Placement Matches (16 Man)
70
03/23
W
F 4-2 2:00
R. Christensen
Burnsville
2024 NYWA Region 3 (Waconia)
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
70
03/23
W
F 4-0 0:35
M. Haddorff
Edina
2024 NYWA Region 3 (Waconia)
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
70
02/10
W
Replay
DEC 10-4
C. Wilson
Grapplers
Gopher State Nationals 2024 Midwest Tour
Round3 4Mans
70
02/10
W
Replay
F 7-0 1:24
K. Lehnertz
Wabasha Kellogg
Gopher State Nationals 2024 Midwest Tour
Round2 4Mans
70
02/10
W
Replay
MD 13-2
K. Dahlheimer
Scoring Edge
Gopher State Nationals 2024 Midwest Tour
Round1 4mans
70
01/20
W
Replay
F 6-0 1:45
R. Corning
Pardeeville Boys Club
Badgerland Nationals 2024 Midwest Tour
Round3 4mans
70
01/20
W
Replay
MD 11-0
E. Nielsen
Le Sueur Henderson Giants
Badgerland Nationals 2024 Midwest Tour
Round2 4mans
70
12/16
L
Replay
DEC 6-0
T. Solinger
Moyer Elite
Hawkeye Nationals 2023 Midwest Tour
Round3 4Mans
70
12/16
W
Replay
DEC 10-3
R. Corning
Pardeeville Boys Club Youth Wr
Hawkeye Nationals 2023 Midwest Tour
Round2 4Mans
70
12/16
W
Replay
F 15-1 2:57
E. Nielsen
Le Sueur Henderson Giants
Hawkeye Nationals 2023 Midwest Tour
Round1 4mans
70
12/03
W
Replay
F 8-0 2:41
L. Kratt
Plainview Elgin Millville
Yellowjacket Nationals 2023 Midwest Tour
Round5 6mans
70
12/03
W
Replay
TF 15-0 2:48
R. Corning
Pardeeville Boys Club Youth Wr
Yellowjacket Nationals 2023 Midwest Tour
Round4 6mans
70
12/03
W
FOR 0-0
B. Wade
Pardeeville Boys Club Youth Wr
Yellowjacket Nationals 2023 Midwest Tour
Round3 6mans
70
12/03
W
Replay
F 8-4 2:58
C. Wilson
Grapplers
Yellowjacket Nationals 2023 Midwest Tour
Round2 6mans
70
12/03
W
Replay
F 9-1 3:00
E. Nielsen
Le Sueur/ Henderson Giants
Yellowjacket Nationals 2023 Midwest Tour
Round1 6mans
70
10/29
W
Replay
DEC 7-0
N. Aniciete
Aniciete Training Club
2023 Brian Keck Memorial Preseason Nationals
1st Place Matches
70
10/29
W
Replay
DEC 4-0
T. Solinger
Moyer Elite Wrestling
2023 Brian Keck Memorial Preseason Nationals
R 10.1 Semifinals
70
10/29
W
Replay
F 9-0 2:35
N. Friess
Ringers Wrestling Club
2023 Brian Keck Memorial Preseason Nationals
Round 8.1 Qtr
70
10/29
W
Replay
F 0-0 1:40
N. Andronic
Rochelle Wrestling Club
2023 Brian Keck Memorial Preseason Nationals
R6 - Champ & WB (128, 64, 32, & 16)
70
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
04/02
L
Replay
DEC 5-4
C. Wilson
Grand Rapids
2023 NYWA State Tournament
3: Placement Matches: 1st, 3rd, 5th
65
04/02
W
Replay
DEC 5-4
T. Halver
Chaska/Chanhassen
2023 NYWA State Tournament
3: WB R4 Match ID 25-26
65
04/01
W
Replay
DEC 5-0
T. Berger
Centennial
2023 NYWA State Tournament
2: WB Rd 3: Match ID`s 23,24
65
04/01
W
Replay
DEC 4-2
R. Dierks
Mankato East
2023 NYWA State Tournament
2: WB Rd 2: Match ID`s 18,19,21,22
65
04/01
L
Replay
DEC 4-2
W. Koehntop
MAHACA
2023 NYWA State Tournament
1: Quarters
65
04/01
W
Replay
F 11-0 2:35
A. Bigalk
Dover-Eyota
2023 NYWA State Tournament
1: Rd of 16
65
11/19
L
Replay
F 2-0 0:25
H. Dragon
WOW North
2022 WOW Kickoff Classic
Finals
60 lbs
11/19
W
Replay
F 5-0 1:21
B. Jorgenson
Waverly Shell Rock
2022 WOW Kickoff Classic
Semi-Finals
60 lbs
11/18
W
F 4-0 1:55
T. Stuart
Nebraska Boyz
2022 WOW Kickoff Classic
Quarter-Finals
60 lbs
11/18
W
F 2-0 0:50
B. Bollinger
Tulsa Blue T Panthers
2022 WOW Kickoff Classic
Round of 16
60 lbs
10/15
W
F 2-0 0:22
C. Hermann
New Prague
2022 Big Buck Preseason Nationals
Round 3 (3 Man)
60
10/15
W
MD 11-0
J. Parman
Bison Wrestling Club
2022 Big Buck Preseason Nationals
Round 2 (3 Man)
60
Related Content
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Women's Weekly
Dec 2, 2021
7 D1 Schools In 7 Days For Maui Fundraiser
Aug 28, 2023