Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 1:30 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Tomorrow · 12:00 PM UTC
War At The Shore
Tomorrow · 1:00 PM UTC
Heartland National Duals
Tomorrow · 2:00 PM UTC
Midwest Classic Nationals
Tomorrow · 9:00 PM UTC
Black Hills & AAU Folkstyle Nationals
Tomorrow · 10:30 PM UTC
Journeymen World Classic Duals
Mar 30, 1:00 PM UTC
Wolf Classic Kickoff
Mar 30, 1:30 PM UTC
Coppell Spring Jam
Mar 30, 4:00 PM UTC
2024 SCC Women`s Wrestling Open
Mar 30, 7:00 PM UTC
2024 Pittsburgh Wrestling Classic
Apr 4-7, 5:30 PM UTC
NYWA MN Youth State
Apr 4-7, 11:00 PM UTC
Reno Worlds
Apr 5-7, 6:30 AM UTC
European Qualifiers
Apr 5-7, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA High School Nationals
Apr 5-7, 1:00 PM UTC
U15, U17 & U19 Canadian Wrestling Champ
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Brady Foster
Results
College Results
College
College
High School
Youth
Other
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
Team Name
Cloud Community College
Cloud County
Cloud County Community College
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/10
L
M FOR 0-0
E. Wilkowski
Neosho County Community College
2024 NJCAA South Central District
Round 7: Finals - 3rd Place
125
02/10
W
TF 20-4 5:53
B. Murphy
Cowley College
2024 NJCAA South Central District
Round 5: Consolation Semifinals (16 Man)
125
02/10
L
MD 12-3
K. Spragis
Pratt Community College
2024 NJCAA South Central District
Round 4: Semifinals & 3rd WB (16 Man)
125
01/22
L
DEC 14-9
K. Spragis
Pratt Community College
Pratt Duals
Finals (2 Team)
125
01/18
L
F 3-0 1:20
K. Misener
Labette Community College
Labette Community College @ Cloud County Community College
Round 1
125
01/12
L
MD 10-1
K. Johnson
North Idaho College
2024 NJCAA Coaches Duals
Round 2 (4 Team)
125
12/08
L
DEC 3-2
C. Mendez
Northeastern Junior College
Cloud County Community College @ Northeastern Junior College
Round 1
125
12/08
L
DEC 2-1
B. Ricks
Western Wyoming College
Western Wyoming College @ Cloud County Community College
Round 1
125
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/11
L
FOR 0-0
P. Brown
Northeast Oklahoma
NJCAA South Central District Tournament
Finals
125
02/11
W
Replay
DEC 4-0
R. Camacho
Neosho County Community College
NJCAA South Central District Tournament
4th Wrestleback (16 Man)
125
02/11
W
Replay
MD 13-3
A. Wolf
Barton
NJCAA South Central District Tournament
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
125
02/11
L
Replay
MD 11-3
P. Brown
Northeast Oklahoma
NJCAA South Central District Tournament
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
125
01/29
L
Replay
DEC 4-0
R. Camacho
Neosho Community College
KJCCC Conference Wrestling Duals
Finals (2 Team)
125
01/29
W
Replay
MD 11-0
A. Montez
Cowley Community College
KJCCC Conference Wrestling Duals
Finals (2 Team)
125
01/29
L
Replay
DEC 7-2
K. Spragis
Pratt Community College
KJCCC Conference Wrestling Duals
Finals (2 Team)
125
01/29
W
Replay
TF 16-1 7:00
D. Kivett
Labette Community College
KJCCC Conference Wrestling Duals
Finals (2 Team)
125
01/19
L
MD 14-2
J. Strickenberger
Northwest Kansas Technical College
Northwest Kansas Technical College @ Cloud County Community College
Round 1
125
01/13
L
TF 16-0 1:46
A. Schickel
Triton College
2023 NJCAA Coaches Duals
Round 5 (6 Team)
125
01/13
W
TF 17-0 6:33
K. Matsunaga
Clackamas Community College
2023 NJCAA Coaches Duals
Round 3 (6 Team)
125
01/13
L
DEC 6-2
I. Gamez
Otero Junior College
2023 NJCAA Coaches Duals
Round 2 (6 Team)
125
01/13
W
F 5-2 1:54
C. Betz
Carl Albert State
2023 NJCAA Coaches Duals
Round 4 (6 Team)
125
01/13
W
TF 15-0 6:11
K. Matsunaga
Clackamas Community College
2023 NJCAA Coaches Duals
1st Place Match (16 Team)
125
01/11
W
TF 16-1
A. Wolf
Barton
Barton @ Cloud County Community College
Round 1
125
12/10
W
F 0-0
C. Betz
Carl Albert State
Carl Albert State @ Cloud County Community College
Round 1
125
11/19
L
Replay
DEC 4-2 SV
D. Fanscher
Colorado State University - Pueblo
Younes Hospitality Open
2nd Wrestleback (64 Man)
125
11/19
L
Replay
DEC 6-4
S. Prado
Unattached
Younes Hospitality Open
Round 2 - Champ & WB (64 Man)
125
11/19
W
Replay
DEC 6-5
T. Kelly
Wayne State
Younes Hospitality Open
Round 1 (64 Man)
125
11/12
L
DEC 7-5
K. Spragis
Pratt
Grand View Open
rd 7 quarters and WB 3 & 5
125
11/12
W
DEC 7-4
T. Walker
Iowa Central
Grand View Open
rd 6 WB 2 & 4
125
11/12
W
DEC 11-4
C. Easterling
Benedictine College
Grand View Open
rd 4 conso rd1 (32) rd 3 (64)
125
11/12
L
DEC 5-2
L. Valledor
Nebraska
Grand View Open
round 2 Champ 1 (32) & Champ 2/Wb 1(64)
125
11/05
L
Replay
TF 16-1 1:21
A. Schickel
Triton Community College
Yellowjacket Open
1st Place
125
11/05
W
Replay
DEC 7-3
C. Weinzweig
Wisconsin-La Crosse
Yellowjacket Open
Round 6 (semi`s)
125
11/05
W
Replay
MD 13-2
A. Heelan
Saint Cloud State
Yellowjacket Open
Round 4 (32, 16)
125
11/05
W
Replay
DEC 5-2
M. Adamczyk
Harper CC
Yellowjacket Open
Round 2 (16,32)
125
Related Content
Women's Spotlight
Feb 24, 2022
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Takedown Of The Week
Nov 8, 2023
2023-24 Nebraska Wrestling
Nov 8, 2023
2023-24 Cornell Wrestling
Nov 1, 2023