Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Today at 5:30 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1-2, 3:00 PM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Macoy Morency
Results
Videos
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Other
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
Team Name
AND1
ANDA
Anderson
OH
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/30
L
F 8-2 3:00
J. Mora
Young Guns Nashville
Spatola Classic
1st & 3rd (16 Man)
70-76
03/30
W
F 4-6 3:00
F. Iles
Spatola
Spatola Classic
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
70-76
03/30
W
F 8-0 0:44
D. Dehart
dehart wrestling
Spatola Classic
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
70-76
03/30
W
F 7-0 1:33
J. Black
---
Spatola Classic
Round 1 (16 Man)
70-76
01/20
W
TF 18-2 3:12
L. Johnson
ELR1
2024 OAC Lakota West GS District
Placement
70
01/20
W
DEC 5-2
B. Steiner
TBWA
2024 OAC Lakota West GS District
Semi`s
70
01/20
W
TF 15-0 1:56
J. Turner
LEB1
2024 OAC Lakota West GS District
Round 4 All
70
01/20
W
TF 18-3 4:30
N. Parrish
MVL1
2024 OAC Lakota West GS District
Round 2 All
70
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
05/21
L
Replay
TF 8-0 0:48
J. Schaub
TX
2023 USAW Central Regional Champ - GR
Round 8 SF
67
05/21
W
Replay
F 2-0 0:26
L. Phillips
MI
2023 USAW Central Regional Champ - GR
Round 6 QF
67
05/21
L
Replay
TF 10-1 1:45
B. Hart
MI
2023 USAW Central Regional Champ - GR
Round 4
67
05/21
L
Replay
TF 8-0 0:20
R. Shay
PA
2023 USAW Central Regional Champ - GR
Round 2
67
03/26
L
Replay
MD 8-0
T. Carrizales
DWC3
OAC Grade School State Championships
Con. Round 4
65
03/26
W
Replay
DEC 6-3
E. Rafferty
EAG2
OAC Grade School State Championships
Con. Round 3
65
03/26
W
Replay
DEC 6-0
L. Johnson
ELR1
OAC Grade School State Championships
Cons. Round 2
65
03/25
W
Replay
DEC 11-4
K. Benson
SCA
OAC Grade School State Championships
Con. Round 1
65
03/25
L
Replay
DEC 4-2
N. Rankin
BAB1
OAC Grade School State Championships
Round 1 (32 Man)
65
Related Content
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020