Apr 19-20, 2:00 PM UTC
Olympic Trials Watch Party
Apr 19-20, 11:00 PM UTC
ID Freestyle & Greco Championships
Today · 1:00 AM UTC
OWA State Championships 2024
Apr 19-20, 7:00 PM UTC
Utah Freestyle/Greco State
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 1:30 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Apr 19-21 · Resumes Today at 4:30 AM UTC
Asian Olympic Qualifiers
Today · 12:00 PM UTC
East Region MAWA Championships
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
Charles City FS/GR
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
Union-Fargo Qualifer Freestyle/Greco
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
Reverence Ironman National Team
Today · 3:00 PM UTC
Aztec Warrior Championships
Today · 3:00 PM UTC
CA Kids/Cadets/ Jr Gr FS
Today · 4:00 PM UTC
3C2A Womens State Championships
Apr 24-28, 5:00 PM UTC
US Open Wrestling Championships
Apr 27-28, 12:00 PM UTC
Tyrant Poseidon Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Tresemay Briceno
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Other
Season
2019-2020
2018-2019
2017-2018
2019-2020
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/21
L
TF 17-0 5:00
I. Medina-Valdez
---
2020 CIF SJS Masters
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
106
02/21
W
FOR 0-0
M. Hernandez-FF
Ripon
2020 CIF SJS Masters
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
106
02/21
L
F 5-0 1:44
M. DiBenedetto
---
2020 CIF SJS Masters
Round 1 (16 Man)
106
02/15
L
MD 14-1
D. Yang
McNair
Sac-Joaquin Girls Southern Regional
7th Place
108
02/15
L
DEC 4-0
K. Collette
Tokay
Sac-Joaquin Girls Southern Regional
5th WB (32 Man)
108
02/15
W
DEC 6-0
A. Willis
Beyer
Sac-Joaquin Girls Southern Regional
4th Wrestleback (32 Man)
108
02/14
L
MD 10-0
M. Hernandez
---
Sac-Joaquin Girls Southern Regional
Quarters & 3rd WB (32 Man)
108
02/14
W
DEC 9-6
M. Gallegos
Stagg
Sac-Joaquin Girls Southern Regional
Champ Round 2 & WB (32 Man)
108
02/14
W
F 8-0 5:00
L. Rees
Kimball
Sac-Joaquin Girls Southern Regional
Champ Round 1 (32 Man)
108
01/18
L
DEC 11-9
J. Brower
Livingston
2nd Annual Women`s Morning Star Invite
4th Wrestleback (16 Man)
GIRLS 108
01/18
W
F 9-0 4:00
C. Reyna
Atwater
2nd Annual Women`s Morning Star Invite
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
GIRLS 108
01/18
W
F 5-0 2:46
M. Marinelarena
Pacheco
2nd Annual Women`s Morning Star Invite
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
GIRLS 108
01/18
L
F 6-0 2:29
A. Sanchez
Merced
2nd Annual Women`s Morning Star Invite
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
GIRLS 108
01/10
W
F 10-2 6:00
N. Pimentel
Kerman
Firebaugh Lady Eagle Invite 2020
Round 5 (5 Man)
GIRLS 109
01/10
W
F 10-2 6:00
N. Pimentel
Kerman
Firebaugh Lady Eagle Invite 2020
Round 5 (5 Man)
GIRLS 109
01/10
W
MD 10-2
M. Marinelarena
Pacheco
Firebaugh Lady Eagle Invite 2020
Round 4 (5 Man)
GIRLS 109
01/10
W
MD 10-2
M. Marinelarena
Pacheco
Firebaugh Lady Eagle Invite 2020
Round 4 (5 Man)
GIRLS 109
01/10
W
F 3-4 2:56
D. Blajos
Edison
Firebaugh Lady Eagle Invite 2020
Round 3 (5 Man)
GIRLS 109
01/10
W
F 3-4 2:56
D. Blajos
Edison
Firebaugh Lady Eagle Invite 2020
Round 3 (5 Man)
GIRLS 109
01/10
W
F 2-0 0:28
K. Belcher
Mariposa
Firebaugh Lady Eagle Invite 2020
Round 2 (5 Man)
GIRLS 109
01/10
W
F 2-0 0:28
K. Belcher
Mariposa
Firebaugh Lady Eagle Invite 2020
Round 2 (5 Man)
GIRLS 109
12/07
L
DEC 4-2
D. Nunez
Watsonville
11th Annual Lady Royals
Rd 5 Semi 3 WB, & 2 WB (32, 16, 8 Man) Rd 2 (4 man
106
12/07
W
F 2-0 0:25
S. Veronica
Silver Creek
11th Annual Lady Royals
Rd 3 Qtr 1Cons (32) Qtr 1 WB (16) Qtr (8) Rd 1 (4)
106
12/07
L
F 5-0 2:00
V. Glenn
---
11th Annual Lady Royals
Round 2 (32 man) Rd 1 (16 man)
106
2018-2019
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/19
L
DEC 6-5
H. Burgos
El Capitan
Morning Star Girls
Placement Matches (8 Man)
GIRLS 108
01/19
W
F 2-0 1:42
K. Naranjo
Central Valley
Morning Star Girls
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
GIRLS 108
01/11
W
FOR 0-0
D. Blajos
Edison
Firebaugh Lady Eagle Invite 2019
Placement Matches (8 Man)
GIRLS 108
01/11
W
F 8-0
V. Contreras
---
Firebaugh Lady Eagle Invite 2019
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
GIRLS 108
01/11
W
F 4-0 0:33
S. Hughes
Edison
Firebaugh Lady Eagle Invite 2019
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
GIRLS 108
12/01
W
DEC 2-0
A. Ye
Lowell
10th Annual Lady Royals
Placement 3-8 and Rd 3 (4 Man)
111
12/01
W
MD 12-3
K. Ramirez
San Benito
10th Annual Lady Royals
Rd 5 Semi 3 WB, & 2 WB (32, 16, 8 Man) Rd 2 (4 man
111
12/01
W
F 6-0 1:51
S. Khan
Granda
10th Annual Lady Royals
Rd 3 Qtr 1Cons (32) Qtr 1 WB (16) Qtr (8) Rd 1 (4)
111
12/01
W
F 6-2 2:43
G. Acosta
Santa Teresa
10th Annual Lady Royals
Round 2 (32 man) Rd 1 (16 man)
111
12/01
L
DEC 8-6
A. Ramirez
Benicia
10th Annual Lady Royals
Rd 1 (32 Man) and Prelim (16 Man)
111
2017-2018
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/12
L
F 2-1 0:41
F. Vega
Edison
JV Eagle Challenge-Lady Eagle 2018
Round 2 (3 Man)
Girls 101
12/02
L
F 6-5 4:44
S. Durham
Mission San Jose
9th Annual Lady Royals
Semis, 3 WB, & 2 WB (32, 16, 8 Man) Rd 2 (4 man)
106
12/02
L
F 2-2 1:44
A. Villaflores
Lowell
9th Annual Lady Royals
Prelim and Rd 1 (32 Man)
106
Related Content
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
FloWrestling Radio Live Clips
Jun 18, 2020
Class Of 2025 Recruiting News
Jun 30, 2023
2023-2024 Season Defense Soap Highlights
Jan 22, 2024
The Bader Show
Apr 14, 2021