picture of Davis Duals Girls Round Robin

Davis Duals Girls Round Robin on Nov 23, 2022 in Kaysville, UT.

Round 1 (4 Man)

W
DEC 9-2
115-116
3

BryLeigh Graham

B. Graham

Copper Hills
2

Brooklyn Pace

B. Pace

Copper Hills
W
F 2-0 0:25
119-122
3

Addison Stewart

A. Stewart

Stansbury
1

Amayah Flores

A. Flores

Davis
W
F 2-0 0:42
151-159
4

Bianca Cluff

B. Cluff

Wasatch
2

Kenna Van Dam

K. Dam

Riverton
F 5-0 0:47
121-122
W
3

Brielle Fawson

B. Fawson

Grantsville
1

Kaylee Montoya

K. Montoya

Riverton
W
F 6-2 1:46
123-127
4

Hannah Miller

H. Miller

Grantsville

Round 3 (4 Man)

1

Gabriella Merino

G. Merino

Mountain Ridge
W
F 2-0 0:52
157-161
2

Lindee Ussing

L. Ussing

Grantsville
1

Madelyn Carlson

M. Carlson

Wasatch
W
F 2-0 0:19
111-113
2

Cora Price

C. Price

Mountain View
1

Finnley Gilligan

F. Gilligan

Davis
F 2-0 0:20
165-177
W
2

Anya Hatch

A. Hatch

Copper Hills
W
F 11-1 2:27
163-165
2

Addison Butler

A. Butler

Grantsville
1

Valentina Martinez

V. Martinez

Davis
W
FOR 0-0
121-122
2

Kenna Van Dam

K. Dam

Riverton

Round 2 (4 Man)

1

Gloria Jessop

G. Jessop

Mountain Ridge
W
DEC 6-2
125-130
3

Lauren Waters

L. Waters

Wasatch
1

Valentina Martinez

V. Martinez

Davis
W
DEC 7-4
121-122
3

Brielle Fawson

B. Fawson

Grantsville
1

Finely Larsen

F. Larsen

Wasatch
W
F 2-0 0:20
115-116
3

BryLeigh Graham

B. Graham

Copper Hills
2

Lindee Ussing

L. Ussing

Grantsville
DEC 7-0
157-161
W
4

Tyler Richter

T. Richter

Wasatch
1

Abby French

A. French

Copper Hills
W
F 2-0 0:23
127-131
3

Isabella Facer

I. Facer

Wasatch

Round 5 (5 Man)

1

Maria Ortiz Paternina

M. Paternina

Mountain View
W
FOR 0-0
131-135
2

Mia Stoneberg

M. Stoneberg

Davis
3

Cassidy Hutchison

C. Hutchison

Riverton
FOR 0-0
117-119
W
4

Dakota Dortch

D. Dortch

Stansbury
1

Khalia Spink

K. Spink

Davis
F 2-0 0:18
149-152
W
2

Hailey Broderick

H. Broderick

Grantsville
1

Zivah Sires

Z. Sires

Grantsville
W
F 5-1 2:06
103-109
2

Alyssa Martin

A. Martin

Roy
3

Taylor Rackley

T. Rackley

Grantsville
F 2-0 0:26
115-115
W
4

Bella Butterfield

B. Butterfield

Riverton

Round 3 (5 Man)

3

Cassidy Hutchison

C. Hutchison

Riverton
FOR 0-0
117-119
W
5

Taryn Lamar

T. Lamar

Davis
1

Khalia Spink

K. Spink

Davis
F 2-0 0:28
149-152
W
4

Kate Bird

K. Bird

Wasatch
3

Cadynce Stubbs

C. Stubbs

Mountain View
W
F 0-0 2:00
149-152
5

Anaiya Rogers

A. Rogers

Stansbury
3

Jessica Mangelson

J. Mangelson

Davis
F 4-1 1:10
131-135
W
5

Kara Noyce

K. Noyce

Copper Hills
1

McKenna Houskeeper

M. Houskeeper

Mountain Ridge
F 6-0 3:42
128-131
W
4

Patricia Kelly

P. Kelly

Davis

Round 1 (5 Man)

4

Jasmine Golavar

J. Golavar

Mountain View
W
F 4-9 4:30
103-109
5

Mina Trinh

M. Trinh

Riverton
2

Daniela Martinez

D. Martinez

Stansbury
W
DEC 2-0
139-142
3

McKynlie England

M. England

Stansbury
4

Alexis Schiffman

A. Schiffman

Copper Hills
W
F 2-0 1:16
139-142
5

Sophie Stoddard

S. Stoddard

Mountain View
4

Abigail Johnson

A. Johnson

Wasatch
F 2-0 0:30
134-135
W
5

Isla Baeza

I. Baeza

Mountain View
2

Zaibree McInnes

Z. McInnes

Grantsville
DEC 3-2
113-115
W
3

Sydney Chamberlain

S. Chamberlain

Mountain Ridge

Round 2 (3 Man)

1

Hannah Whitlock

H. Whitlock

Mountain Ridge
DEC 7-0
222-233
W
3

Jayde Solip

J. Solip

Stansbury

Round 4 (5 Man)

1

Olivia Merino

O. Merino

Mountain Ridge
W
FOR 0-0
144-149
3

Jeffa Nshoa

J. Nshoa

Copper Hills
2

Daniela Martinez

D. Martinez

Stansbury
W
F 8-0 3:51
139-142
5

Sophie Stoddard

S. Stoddard

Mountain View
2

Karlie Bishop

K. Bishop

Mountain Ridge
W
F 7-5 2:07
91-100
5

Ryah Christen

R. Christen

Wasatch
2

August Singleton

A. Singleton

Davis
W
F 2-0 1:30
116-117
5

Brookelynn Speers

B. Speers

Stansbury
1

Kimberlynn Fowers

K. Fowers

Copper Hills
W
F 4-1 0:57
139-142
3

McKynlie England

M. England

Stansbury

Round 2 (5 Man)

1

McKenna Houskeeper

M. Houskeeper

Mountain Ridge
F 2-0 1:22
128-131
W
5

Nikki Dong

N. Dong

Grantsville
1

Khalia Spink

K. Spink

Davis
F 2-0 1:22
149-152
W
5

Anaiya Rogers

A. Rogers

Stansbury
2

August Singleton

A. Singleton

Davis
W
F 2-0 1:06
116-117
4

Eden Hulet

E. Hulet

Mountain Ridge
1

Elliza Brunner

E. Brunner

Copper Hills
F 2-0 0:35
113-115
W
5

Regan Heywood

R. Heywood

Wasatch
2

Bella Hernandez

B. Hernandez

Copper Hills
W
F 2-0 0:31
128-131
4

Patricia Kelly

P. Kelly

Davis

Round 3 (3 Man)

1

Hannah Whitlock

H. Whitlock

Mountain Ridge
F 3-2 1:30
222-233
W