Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 1:30 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Today · 12:00 PM UTC
War At The Shore
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
Heartland National Duals
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
Midwest Classic Nationals
Today · 9:00 PM UTC
Black Hills & AAU Folkstyle Nationals
Today · 10:30 PM UTC
Journeymen World Classic Duals
Tomorrow · 1:00 PM UTC
Wolf Classic Kickoff
Tomorrow · 1:30 PM UTC
Coppell Spring Jam
Tomorrow · 4:00 PM UTC
2024 SCC Women`s Wrestling Open
Tomorrow · 7:00 PM UTC
2024 Pittsburgh Wrestling Classic
Apr 4-7, 5:30 PM UTC
NYWA MN Youth State
Apr 4-7, 11:00 PM UTC
Reno Worlds
Apr 5-7, 6:30 AM UTC
European Qualifiers
Apr 5-7, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA High School Nationals
Apr 5-7, 1:00 PM UTC
U15, U17 & U19 Canadian Wrestling Champ
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
2015 Senior Nationals & Trials Qualifier
2015 Senior Nationals & Trials Qualifier
Brackets
Results
Results
Team Name
Army (WCAP)
Bearcat Wrestling Club
CSU Pueblo wrestling RTC
Combat sports Academy
Lindenwood Women`s Wrestling c
Marines
Minnesota Storm
NYAC/NMU
NYAC/OTC
Sunkist Kids Wrestling Club
Titan Mercury Wrestling Club
Weight Class
WM 53 KG
GR 59 KG
GR 66 KG
WM 58 KG
GR 75 KG
GR 85 KG
WM 75 KG
GR 98 KG
GR 130 KG
Con Semis
3
Sharon Jacobson
S. Jacobson
Army (WCAP)
F 11-0 4:03
WM 53 KG
W
5
Sarah Hildebrandt
S. Hildebrandt
NYAC/OTC
6
Deanna Betterman
D. Betterman
Sunkist Kids Wrestling Club
W
DEF 0-0
WM 53 KG
4
Katherine Fulp-allen
K. Fulp-allen
NYAC/OTC
3
Ryan Mango
R. Mango
Army (WCAP)
W
TF 12-2 5:46
GR 59 KG
4
Max Nowry
M. Nowry
Army (WCAP)
6
Jermaine Hodge
J. Hodge
Army (WCAP)
DEC 5-2
GR 59 KG
W
5
Sam Jones
S. Jones
NYAC/NMU
6
Christopher Gonzalez
C. Gonzalez
NYAC/NMU
W
DEC 1-0
GR 66 KG
1
Alejandro Sancho
A. Sancho
NYAC/NMU
7
Jesse Thielke
J. Thielke
NYAC/OTC
W
TF 8-0 3:37
GR 66 KG
8
Devin Scott
D. Scott
Minnesota Storm
3
Maya Nelson
M. Nelson
Sunkist Kids Wrestling Club
W
TF 11-1 3:41
WM 58 KG
24
Arian Carpio
A. Carpio
Sunkist Kids Wrestling Club
22
Jenna Burkert
J. Burkert
Army (WCAP)
F 7-0 2:02
WM 58 KG
W
4
Randyll Beltz
R. Beltz
Titan Mercury Wrestling Club
1
Justin Lester
J. Lester
Army (WCAP)
W
TF 8-0 1:41
GR 75 KG
30
Corey Hope
C. Hope
NYAC/OTC
3
Jacob Fisher
J. Fisher
Minnesota Storm
TF 8-0 3:15
GR 75 KG
W
19
Tarrence Williams
T. Williams
CSU Pueblo wrestling RTC
3
Patrick Martinez
P. Martinez
Army (WCAP)
W
TF 8-0 3:15
GR 85 KG
5
Mark Stenberg
M. Stenberg
NYAC/NMU
24
Kevin Radford Jr
K. Jr
Sunkist Kids Wrestling Club
TF 9-0 1:28
GR 85 KG
W
8
Lucas Sheridian
L. Sheridian
Army (WCAP)
5
Katerina Lobsinger
K. Lobsinger
Combat sports Academy
F 5-0 1:15
WM 75 KG
W
3
Julia Salata
J. Salata
NYAC/OTC
4
Brandy Lowe
B. Lowe
Bearcat Wrestling Club
DEC 3-1
WM 75 KG
W
11
Niauni Hill
N. Hill
Lindenwood Women`s Wrestling c
3
John Wechter
J. Wechter
Minnesota Storm
DEF 0-0
GR 98 KG
W
14
Tracy Hancock
T. Hancock
NYAC/OTC
5
Orry Elor
O. Elor
NYAC/NMU
DEC 4-2
GR 98 KG
W
6
Marcus Finau
M. Finau
CSU Pueblo wrestling RTC
5
Zach Merrill
Z. Merrill
Titan Mercury Wrestling Club
DEC 1-0
GR 130 KG
W
2
Matthew Lamb
M. Lamb
Army (WCAP)
4
Jacob Mitchell
J. Mitchell
CSU Pueblo wrestling RTC
W
TF 9-0 1:51
GR 130 KG
6
Eric Fader
E. Fader
Marines
Event Info
2015 Senior Nationals & Trials Qualifier on Dec 17, 2015 through Dec 19, 2015.