Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 1:30 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Tomorrow · 12:00 PM UTC
War At The Shore
Tomorrow · 1:00 PM UTC
Heartland National Duals
Tomorrow · 2:00 PM UTC
Midwest Classic Nationals
Tomorrow · 9:00 PM UTC
Black Hills & AAU Folkstyle Nationals
Tomorrow · 10:30 PM UTC
Journeymen World Classic Duals
Mar 30, 1:00 PM UTC
Wolf Classic Kickoff
Mar 30, 1:30 PM UTC
Coppell Spring Jam
Mar 30, 4:00 PM UTC
2024 SCC Women`s Wrestling Open
Mar 30, 7:00 PM UTC
2024 Pittsburgh Wrestling Classic
Apr 4-7, 5:30 PM UTC
NYWA MN Youth State
Apr 4-7, 11:00 PM UTC
Reno Worlds
Apr 5-7, 6:30 AM UTC
European Qualifiers
Apr 5-7, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA High School Nationals
Apr 5-7, 1:00 PM UTC
U15, U17 & U19 Canadian Wrestling Champ
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Pac 12 Championships
Pac 12 Championships
Brackets
Results
Info
Results
Team Name
Arizona State University
CSU Bakersfield
Cal Poly
Oregon State
Stanford
Weight Class
125
133
141
149
157
165
174
184
197
285
1st 3rd
1
Brandon Courtney
B. Courtney
Arizona State University
W
DEC 6-2
125
2
Jackson DiSario
J. DiSario
Stanford
3
Brandon Kaylor
B. Kaylor
W
DEC 3-1
125
4
Antonio Lorenzo
A. Lorenzo
5
Paul Bianchi
P. Bianchi
MD 12-3
133
W
1
Michael McGee
M. McGee
Arizona State University
4
Chance Rich
C. Rich
DEC 3-1
133
W
2
Devan Turner
D. Turner
Oregon State
1
Grant Willits
G. Willits
Oregon State
W
F 1-2 4:42
141
6
Real Woods
R. Woods
Stanford
2
Lawrence Saenz
L. Saenz
DEF 6-0 0:24
141
W
3
Angelo Martinoni
A. Martinoni
CSU Bakersfield
1
Legend Lamer
L. Lamer
Cal Poly
DEC 10-5
149
W
2
Jaden Abas
J. Abas
Stanford
3
Corey Crooks
C. Crooks
W
DEC 7-2
149
4
Lane Stigall
L. Stigall
Oregon State
1
Hunter Willits
H. Willits
DEC 9-4
157
W
3
Jacori Teemer
J. Teemer
Arizona State University
2
Requir Van der merwe
R. merwe
W
MD 10-1
157
5
Brawley Lamer
B. Lamer
Cal Poly
1
Shane Griffith
S. Griffith
Stanford
DEC 7-1
165
W
2
Anthony Valencia
A. Valencia
Arizona State University
3
Matt Olguin
M. Olguin
Oregon State
W
DEC 2-1 TB1
TB1
165
4
Adam Kemp
A. Kemp
Cal Poly
1
Bernie Truax
B. Truax
Cal Poly
W
MD 11-2
174
2
Trey Munoz
T. Munoz
Arizona State University
3
Albert Urias
A. Urias
DEC 10-7
174
W
4
Triston Wills
T. Wills
1
Ryan Reyes
R. Reyes
DEC 3-2 TB1
TB1
184
W
3
Dominic Ducharme
D. Ducharme
2
Cade Belshay
C. Belshay
Arizona State University
W
F 2-0 2:31
184
6
Dylan Miracle
D. Miracle
Cal Poly
1
Kordell Norfleet
K. Norfleet
Arizona State University
W
MD 16-4
197
2
J.J Dixon
J. Dixon
Oregon State
5
Trevor Tinker
T. Tinker
DEC 10-4
197
W
4
Nick Stemmet
N. Stemmet
1
Cohlton Schultz
C. Schultz
Arizona State University
W
DEC 3-1
285
2
Nathan Traxler
N. Traxler
Stanford
3
Samuel Aguilar
S. Aguilar
W
F 2-0 1:42
285
5
Jacob Sieder
J. Sieder
CSU Bakersfield
Event Info
Pac 12 Championships on Feb 28, 2021 in Corvallis, OR.