Today · 12:00 PM UTC
War At The Shore
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
Heartland National Duals
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 1:30 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
Midwest Classic Nationals
Today · 9:00 PM UTC
Black Hills & AAU Folkstyle Nationals
Today · 10:30 PM UTC
Journeymen World Classic Duals
Tomorrow · 1:00 PM UTC
Wolf Classic Kickoff
Tomorrow · 1:30 PM UTC
Coppell Spring Jam
Tomorrow · 4:00 PM UTC
2024 SCC Women`s Wrestling Open
Tomorrow · 7:00 PM UTC
2024 Pittsburgh Wrestling Classic
Apr 4-7, 5:30 PM UTC
NYWA MN Youth State
Apr 4-7, 11:00 PM UTC
Reno Worlds
Apr 5-7, 6:30 AM UTC
European Qualifiers
Apr 5-7, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA High School Nationals
Apr 5-7, 1:00 PM UTC
U15, U17 & U19 Canadian Wrestling Champ
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
PAC
PA Super 32 Qualifier
PA Super 32 Qualifier
Brackets
Results
Info
Results
Team Name
Benton
Bergen Catholic
Blue Mountain
Buffalo Valley Wrestling Club
Caldwell
Camden Catholic
Canon-McMillan
Club CC
Deep Roots
Don Bosco Prep
Elizabethtown
Fortify Wrestling Club
HS Team Nauman WC
Half Hollow Hills West
Iron Horse
Juniata
La Salle
Lasalle College
Liberty
Lions wrestling
Manheim Township
Mat Asassins
Monsignor Farrell
Parkland
ProEx
RedNose Wrestling School
Rhino wrestling
STWC
Scorpions
Seagull Wrestling Club
Shikellamy
Steller Trained
Titans
Whitehall
Wyalusing
X-Calibur
none
Weight Class
113 lbs
120 lbs
126 lbs
138 lbs
145 lbs
152 lbs
160 lbs
170 lbs
182 lbs
Round of 16
Dominic DiGiacomo
D. DiGiacomo
Camden Catholic
W
DEC 4-1
113 lbs
Kade Pascoe
K. Pascoe
Whitehall
Cristian Medina
C. Medina
ProEx
DEC 6-3
120 lbs
W
Chase Shaner
C. Shaner
Buffalo Valley Wrestling Club
Pierce Kane
P. Kane
W
DEC 4-1
120 lbs
Jacob Taylor
J. Taylor
Club CC
Aaron ciampittiello
A. ciampittiello
Parkland
F 2-0 0:30
120 lbs
W
ALEX REED
A. REED
Shikellamy
Liam Flanagan
L. Flanagan
W
F 7-1 1:54
120 lbs
Dominic Parenti
D. Parenti
Lasalle College
Mason Harvey
M. Harvey
W
F 12-0 4:22
120 lbs
Dayvion Marshmon
D. Marshmon
Whitehall
Ryan Langenmayr
R. Langenmayr
Scorpions
W
DEC 5-0
126 lbs
Nicholas Weeden
N. Weeden
Deep Roots
Tyler Clark
T. Clark
none
W
MD 10-2
126 lbs
Jaden Perez
J. Perez
Fortify Wrestling Club
Jack Evans
J. Evans
Liberty
DEC 8-3
126 lbs
W
CJ Carr
C. Carr
Wyalusing
Patrick Borja
P. Borja
W
TF 19-2 5:04
138 lbs
Leo Kern
L. Kern
Parkland
Dylan Granahan
D. Granahan
W
DEC 5-0
138 lbs
Isaac McGregor
I. McGregor
Shikellamy
Blaize Souder
B. Souder
Shikellamy
F 4-0 2:53
138 lbs
W
Owen Woll
O. Woll
Blue Mountain
Andrew Sherry
A. Sherry
STWC
W
DEC 8-6
145 lbs
Seth Pascoe
S. Pascoe
Whitehall
Chase Burke
C. Burke
Benton
DEC 6-5
145 lbs
W
Nolan Liess
N. Liess
X-Calibur
Christopher Creason
C. Creason
none
W
TF 17-0 4:53
145 lbs
Waris Mughal
W. Mughal
Parkland
Samuel Stevens
S. Stevens
Mat Asassins
DEC 13-7
145 lbs
W
Jaden Wehler
J. Wehler
Titans
Nathan Thomas
N. Thomas
Elizabethtown
MD 10-1
145 lbs
W
Charles Keener
C. Keener
Shikellamy
Taylor Smith
T. Smith
Juniata
W
MD 15-4
145 lbs
josh heisey
j. heisey
Steller Trained
Brennan Zeyak
B. Zeyak
Manheim Township
F 10-1 1:24
152 lbs
W
Ryan Datz
R. Datz
Seagull Wrestling Club
Samuel Almedina
S. Almedina
W
DEC 14-8
152 lbs
Lucas Marchese
L. Marchese
Rhino wrestling
Preston Saylor
P. Saylor
Whitehall
F 4-1 1:21
152 lbs
W
Ryan Santiago
R. Santiago
Liberty
Jacob Cunningham
J. Cunningham
W
TF 16-0 1:42
152 lbs
Daniel Buckley
D. Buckley
Lions wrestling
Torey Falkinburg
T. Falkinburg
STWC
DEC 6-0
152 lbs
W
Jayden Iznaga
J. Iznaga
Bergen Catholic
John-Michael Economos
J. Economos
Monsignor Farrell
MD 11-1
152 lbs
W
Ryan Lawler
R. Lawler
HS Team Nauman WC
Christopher Colasurdo
C. Colasurdo
Club CC
DEC 3-0
160 lbs
W
John Quinonez
J. Quinonez
RedNose Wrestling School
Matt Wiley
M. Wiley
La Salle
DEC 6-4
160 lbs
W
Bryce Coesfeld
B. Coesfeld
Iron Horse
Gabe Stafford
G. Stafford
Canon-McMillan
W
F 8-6 3:01
170 lbs
Cormac Morrisey
C. Morrisey
La Salle
Ian Flanagan
I. Flanagan
Caldwell
W
F 5-0 0:57
170 lbs
Daniel Sensale
D. Sensale
Liberty
Brendan Ridge
B. Ridge
Half Hollow Hills West
W
F 8-0 2:23
170 lbs
Romello Leibensperger
R. Leibensperger
Whitehall
Victor Carrasquilla
V. Carrasquilla
Parkland
W
DEC 5-4
170 lbs
Michael Fuccilli
M. Fuccilli
Don Bosco Prep
Joseph Rivas
J. Rivas
Mat Asassins
W
F 2-0 0:36
182 lbs
Michael Illuzzi
M. Illuzzi
Monsignor Farrell
Harrison Mummah
H. Mummah
Juniata
F 9-1 3:44
182 lbs
W
Waylon Wehler
W. Wehler
Titans
Event Info
PA Super 32 Qualifier on Sep 11, 2022 in Allentown, PA.