Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 1:30 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Today · 12:00 PM UTC
War At The Shore
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
Heartland National Duals
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
Midwest Classic Nationals
Today · 9:00 PM UTC
Black Hills & AAU Folkstyle Nationals
Today · 10:30 PM UTC
Journeymen World Classic Duals
Tomorrow · 1:00 PM UTC
Wolf Classic Kickoff
Tomorrow · 1:30 PM UTC
Coppell Spring Jam
Tomorrow · 4:00 PM UTC
2024 SCC Women`s Wrestling Open
Tomorrow · 7:00 PM UTC
2024 Pittsburgh Wrestling Classic
Apr 4-7, 5:30 PM UTC
NYWA MN Youth State
Apr 4-7, 11:00 PM UTC
Reno Worlds
Apr 5-7, 6:30 AM UTC
European Qualifiers
Apr 5-7, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA High School Nationals
Apr 5-7, 1:00 PM UTC
U15, U17 & U19 Canadian Wrestling Champ
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
PAC
PA Super 32 Qualifier
PA Super 32 Qualifier
Brackets
Results
Info
Results
Team Name
Bergen Catholic
Blue Mountain
Buffalo Valley Wrestling Club
Buxton (NJ)
Caldwell
Camden Catholic
Canon-McMillan
Cherokee
Deep Roots
Dieruff
Fortify Wrestling Club
HS Team Nauman WC
Half Hollow Hills West
Iron Horse
Juniata
Lasalle College
Liberty
Lions wrestling
M2 Training Center
Manheim Township
Mat Asassins
Mat Assassins
Mifflin County
Moldy Valley
Monsignor Farrell
Morristown
Parkland
RedNose Wrestling School
Rhino wrestling
STWC
Scorpions
Seagull Wrestling Club
Shawnee
Shikellamy
Steel Valley Renegades
Steller Trained
Sunbury
Titans
Triumph Trained
West Essex
Whitehall
Wyalusing
Wyoming Seminary
X-Calibur
cordoba trained
none
Weight Class
106 lbs
113 lbs
120 lbs
126 lbs
132 lbs
138 lbs
145 lbs
152 lbs
160 lbs
170 lbs
182 lbs
Quarter-Finals
Mason Whitney
M. Whitney
Mat Assassins
DEC 14-8
106 lbs
W
Rivers Addison
R. Addison
Buxton (NJ)
Wilmont Kai
W. Kai
W
TF 21-4 5:17
106 lbs
Jasiah Pagan
J. Pagan
Liberty
Jack Borowiec
J. Borowiec
Monsignor Farrell
F 5-0 0:43
106 lbs
W
Pete Plesh
P. Plesh
Scorpions
Cameron Noia
C. Noia
Monsignor Farrell
F 2-0 1:17
106 lbs
W
Aidan Yarussi
A. Yarussi
Mat Asassins
Tyson Cook
T. Cook
Mat Assassins
W
DEC 7-2
113 lbs
Nikos Filipos
N. Filipos
Wyoming Seminary
Aiden Beimel
A. Beimel
M2 Training Center
W
F 13-0 3:06
113 lbs
Orlando Suarez
O. Suarez
Lions wrestling
Dominic DiGiacomo
D. DiGiacomo
Camden Catholic
DEC 4-3
113 lbs
W
Owen Kucharski
O. Kucharski
Fortify Wrestling Club
Ethan Staples
E. Staples
Shawnee
W
DEC 5-3
113 lbs
Gage Summers
G. Summers
Seagull Wrestling Club
Liam Flanagan
L. Flanagan
W
F 4-0 0:46
120 lbs
Damond Pascoe
D. Pascoe
Whitehall
ALEX REED
A. REED
Shikellamy
W
MD 11-0
120 lbs
Chase Shaner
C. Shaner
Buffalo Valley Wrestling Club
Malcom Sams
M. Sams
Moldy Valley
F 8-2 2:00
120 lbs
W
Pierce Kane
P. Kane
Mason Harvey
M. Harvey
W
MD 14-3
120 lbs
Joseph Longhi
J. Longhi
Noah Hinkel
N. Hinkel
none
F 4-0 5:14
126 lbs
W
Lucas Lapinski
L. Lapinski
Cherokee
Griffin Petzold
G. Petzold
Deep Roots
DEC 9-3
126 lbs
W
Tyler Clark
T. Clark
none
Blake Rising
B. Rising
Sunbury
F 2-0 0:39
126 lbs
W
CJ Carr
C. Carr
Wyalusing
Ryan Langenmayr
R. Langenmayr
Scorpions
W
MD 9-0
126 lbs
Joseph Aldrich
J. Aldrich
Rhino wrestling
Ethan Kerlin
E. Kerlin
West Essex
W
DEC 5-3
132 lbs
Matthew Mercado
M. Mercado
Deep Roots
Caleb Hoffman
C. Hoffman
Mat Asassins
DEC 9-2
132 lbs
W
Abe ZARETSKY
A. ZARETSKY
August Katz
A. Katz
cordoba trained
TF 17-1 4:24
132 lbs
W
Jimmy Garcia
J. Garcia
Steller Trained
Michael Connelly
M. Connelly
Rhino wrestling
W
DEC 9-7 SV
SV
138 lbs
Ryder Smith
R. Smith
Juniata
Patrick Borja
P. Borja
W
F 4-1 0:50
138 lbs
Jeremiah Richards
J. Richards
Moldy Valley
Derrick Escueta
D. Escueta
Dieruff
F 2-0 0:08
138 lbs
W
Dylan Granahan
D. Granahan
Aaron Burkett
A. Burkett
W
TF 15-0 5:43
138 lbs
Owen Woll
O. Woll
Blue Mountain
Christopher Creason
C. Creason
none
W
MD 11-2
145 lbs
Charles Keener
C. Keener
Shikellamy
Taylor Smith
T. Smith
Juniata
W
MD 14-5
145 lbs
Luke Ananea
L. Ananea
M2 Training Center
Andrew Sherry
A. Sherry
STWC
F 6-0 3:38
145 lbs
W
Nolan Liess
N. Liess
X-Calibur
Jaden Wehler
J. Wehler
Titans
DEC 4-3
145 lbs
W
Lorenzo Caamano
L. Caamano
Caldwell
Jacob Cunningham
J. Cunningham
DEC 9-2
152 lbs
W
Samuel Almedina
S. Almedina
Ryan Lawler
R. Lawler
HS Team Nauman WC
W
DEC 8-3
152 lbs
MJ Turi
M. Turi
Anwar Alli
A. Alli
DEC 4-0
152 lbs
W
Ryan Datz
R. Datz
Seagull Wrestling Club
Jayden Iznaga
J. Iznaga
Bergen Catholic
F 5-0 2:39
152 lbs
W
Ryan Santiago
R. Santiago
Liberty
Hudson Saylor
H. Saylor
Whitehall
F 2-0 0:54
160 lbs
W
John Quinonez
J. Quinonez
RedNose Wrestling School
David Hussey
D. Hussey
Triumph Trained
W
F 2-0 0:54
160 lbs
Owen Leon
O. Leon
Parkland
Jeremy Pitcock
J. Pitcock
none
MD 11-2
160 lbs
W
Bryce Coesfeld
B. Coesfeld
Iron Horse
Hayden Mann
H. Mann
W
DEC 6-3
160 lbs
Parker Kearns
P. Kearns
Mifflin County
Brendan Ridge
B. Ridge
Half Hollow Hills West
W
F 4-0 2:18
170 lbs
Logan Martin
L. Martin
Manheim Township
Gabe Stafford
G. Stafford
Canon-McMillan
W
MD 13-0
170 lbs
Josh Montesino
J. Montesino
Steel Valley Renegades
Alex Villanueva
A. Villanueva
Dieruff
F 2-0 0:34
170 lbs
W
Victor Carrasquilla
V. Carrasquilla
Parkland
Ian Flanagan
I. Flanagan
Caldwell
DEC 4-1
170 lbs
W
Garett Tettemer
G. Tettemer
none
Nicholas Colucci
N. Colucci
Lasalle College
W
F 5-3 4:48
182 lbs
Jeremy Bocchino
J. Bocchino
Morristown
Event Info
PA Super 32 Qualifier on Sep 11, 2022 in Allentown, PA.