Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 1:30 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Today · 12:00 PM UTC
War At The Shore
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
Heartland National Duals
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
Midwest Classic Nationals
Today · 9:00 PM UTC
Black Hills & AAU Folkstyle Nationals
Today · 10:30 PM UTC
Journeymen World Classic Duals
Tomorrow · 1:00 PM UTC
Wolf Classic Kickoff
Tomorrow · 1:30 PM UTC
Coppell Spring Jam
Tomorrow · 4:00 PM UTC
2024 SCC Women`s Wrestling Open
Tomorrow · 7:00 PM UTC
2024 Pittsburgh Wrestling Classic
Apr 4-7, 5:30 PM UTC
NYWA MN Youth State
Apr 4-7, 11:00 PM UTC
Reno Worlds
Apr 5-7, 6:30 AM UTC
European Qualifiers
Apr 5-7, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA High School Nationals
Apr 5-7, 1:00 PM UTC
U15, U17 & U19 Canadian Wrestling Champ
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
2022 Waterway Duals
2022 Waterway Duals
Brackets
Results
Results
High School
High School
High School Club
Middle School
K-6
K-3
Round
RR Rnd 1
RR Rnd 2
RR Rnd 3
RR Rnd 4
RR Rnd 5
Team Name
Carlisle
Chambersburg
Council Rock South
Delaware Valley
Gold Medal WC
Oxford/DTW
Salesianum
Superior Wrestling Academy Black
Team Tilly
Tyrant/Saint Mark’s
Weight Class
108 lbs
115 lbs
122 lbs
128 lbs
134 lbs
140 lbs
147 lbs
154 lbs
162 lbs
174 lbs
191 lbs
287 lbs
RR Rnd 1
View All
Connor Guffey
C. Guffey
Superior Wrestling Academy Black
DEC 3-2 SV
SV
108 lbs
W
Reef Dilliard
R. Dilliard
Salesianum
Nicholas Salamone
N. Salamone
Gold Medal WC
W
MD 12-1
108 lbs
Jack Jasionowicz
J. Jasionowicz
Delaware Valley
Ben Hoover
B. Hoover
Chambersburg
W
DEC 8-3
108 lbs
Sam Howell
S. Howell
Oxford/DTW
Samuel Wolford
S. Wolford
Carlisle
W
TF 15-0 4:13
108 lbs
Richie Kiker
R. Kiker
Council Rock South
Cameron Guffey
C. Guffey
Superior Wrestling Academy Black
DEC 5-2
115 lbs
W
Leo Marini
L. Marini
Salesianum
RR Rnd 2
View All
Richie Kiker
R. Kiker
Council Rock South
F 6-1 2:45
108 lbs
W
Alex McEvoy
A. McEvoy
Tyrant/Saint Mark’s
Connor Guffey
C. Guffey
Superior Wrestling Academy Black
W
MD 15-2
108 lbs
Sam Howell
S. Howell
Oxford/DTW
Reef Dilliard
R. Dilliard
Salesianum
W
F 3-1 4:19
108 lbs
Carter Shin
C. Shin
Samuel Wolford
S. Wolford
Carlisle
W
MD 11-0
108 lbs
Jack Jasionowicz
J. Jasionowicz
Delaware Valley
Ed Alvarez
E. Alvarez
Council Rock South
NC
115 lbs
Adelynne Till
A. Till
Tyrant/Saint Mark’s
RR Rnd 3
View All
Jack Jasionowicz
J. Jasionowicz
Delaware Valley
MD 11-3
108 lbs
W
Alex McEvoy
A. McEvoy
Tyrant/Saint Mark’s
Sam Howell
S. Howell
Oxford/DTW
W
F 2-0 1:24
108 lbs
Carter Shin
C. Shin
Samuel Wolford
S. Wolford
Carlisle
W
DEC 5-2
108 lbs
Nicholas Salamone
N. Salamone
Gold Medal WC
Connor Guffey
C. Guffey
Superior Wrestling Academy Black
DEC 2-0
108 lbs
W
Ben Hoover
B. Hoover
Chambersburg
Cameron Guffey
C. Guffey
Superior Wrestling Academy Black
F 2-0 0:36
115 lbs
W
Zachary Sherman
Z. Sherman
Chambersburg
RR Rnd 4
Sam Howell
S. Howell
Oxford/DTW
F 5-2 2:07
108 lbs
W
Reef Dilliard
R. Dilliard
Salesianum
Jack Jasionowicz
J. Jasionowicz
Delaware Valley
W
F 7-5 4:29
108 lbs
Richie Kiker
R. Kiker
Council Rock South
Nicholas Salamone
N. Salamone
Gold Medal WC
W
DEC 11-6
108 lbs
Alex McEvoy
A. McEvoy
Tyrant/Saint Mark’s
Dean Gouldthorpe
D. Gouldthorpe
Delaware Valley
F 5-0 3:19
115 lbs
W
Ed Alvarez
E. Alvarez
Council Rock South
RR Rnd 5
Nicholas Salamone
N. Salamone
Gold Medal WC
W
F 9-2 0:00
108 lbs
Richie Kiker
R. Kiker
Council Rock South
Ben Hoover
B. Hoover
Chambersburg
TF 15-0 3:15
108 lbs
W
Reef Dilliard
R. Dilliard
Salesianum
Samuel Wolford
S. Wolford
Carlisle
W
MD 11-2
108 lbs
Alex McEvoy
A. McEvoy
Tyrant/Saint Mark’s
Cameron Guffey
C. Guffey
Superior Wrestling Academy Black
F 8-2 2:51
115 lbs
W
Ezekiel Keel
E. Keel
Team Tilly
Event Info
2022 Waterway Duals on Sep 10, 2022 through Sep 11, 2022 in , PA.