Results
3rd Place
Tanner Shoap
T. Shoap
MD 16-2
Bill Prochniewski
B. Prochniewski
Brandon James
B. James
DEC 5-3
Ryan Pomrinca
R. Pomrinca
Kyle Brady
K. Brady
TF 24-9
Sam Speno
S. Speno
Shane Jones
S. Jones
DEC 5-4
Dan Del Gallo
D. Gallo
Matt Martoccio
M. Martoccio
M FOR
Cole Walter
C. Walter
5th Place
Steven Simpson
S. Simpson
F 2:00
Michael Russo
M. Russo
Tristan Rifanburg
T. Rifanburg
DEC 3-2
Kenan Carter
K. Carter
Isaiah Hokit
I. Hokit
TF 15-0
Justin Staudenmayer
J. Staudenmayer
Paul Dunn
P. Dunn
M FOR
Chase Gallik
C. Gallik
Ryan Krecker
R. Krecker
M FOR
Cam Jacobson
C. Jacobson
Consi-Semis
Michael Russo
M. Russo
DEC 4-1
Bill Prochniewski
B. Prochniewski
Steven Simpson
S. Simpson
DEC 6-4
Tanner Shoap
T. Shoap
Mike Russo
M. Russo
DEC 5-2
Brandon James
B. James
Jim Overhiser
J. Overhiser
DEC 2-1
Ryan Pomrinca
R. Pomrinca
Sam Speno
S. Speno
MD 11-3
Ross Benzel
R. Benzel
Finals
Alex Madrigal
A. Madrigal
DEC 13-6
Justin Patrick
J. Patrick
Scott Parker
S. Parker
DEC 10-5
Zeke Salvo
Z. Salvo
Robert Rizzolino
R. Rizzolino
MD 14-6
Nick Zanetta
N. Zanetta
Steven Galiardo
S. Galiardo
DEC 10-8
Tommy Forte
T. Forte
Brian Hamann
B. Hamann
DEC 8-2
Zachary Beitz
Z. Beitz
Consi of 4
Dylan Booth
D. Booth
DEC 2-1
Michael Russo
M. Russo
Conner Ziegler
C. Ziegler
TF 20-4
Steven Simpson
S. Simpson
Jim Overhiser
J. Overhiser
MD 10-0
Patrick Mayolo
P. Mayolo
Danny Martoccio
D. Martoccio
F 2:46
Mike Russo
M. Russo
Sam Speno
S. Speno
MD 15-5
David Pipa
D. Pipa
Semi-Finals
Bill Prochniewski
B. Prochniewski
TF 18-0
Alex Madrigal
A. Madrigal
Justin Patrick
J. Patrick
DEC 12-7
Tanner Shoap
T. Shoap
Ryan Pomrinca
R. Pomrinca
DEC 6-5
Scott Parker
S. Parker
Brandon James
B. James
F 5:56
Zeke Salvo
Z. Salvo
Nick Zanetta
N. Zanetta
MD 12-3
Ross Benzel
R. Benzel
Consi of 8 #2
Casey Abshire
C. Abshire
MD 13-1
Dylan Booth
D. Booth
Austin Petril
A. Petril
DEC 6-2
Conner Ziegler
C. Ziegler
Joseph Nelson
J. Nelson
DEC 11-9
Michael Russo
M. Russo
Steven Simpson
S. Simpson
MD 15-3
Sam Holandez
S. Holandez
Lewis Williams
L. Williams
F 5:52
Jim Overhiser
J. Overhiser
Consi of 8 #1
Jacob Martin
J. Martin
DEC 3-1 SV1
SV
Austin Petril
A. Petril
Casey Abshire
C. Abshire
F 2:14
Brandon Roseborough
B. Roseborough
Joseph Nelson
J. Nelson
MD 15-4
Jake Keiper
J. Keiper
Steven Simpson
S. Simpson
F 1:41
Derek Gulotta
D. Gulotta
Mike Russo
M. Russo
TF 17-0
Mario Castellanos
M. Castellanos
Quarter-Finals
Michael Russo
M. Russo
DEC 10-6
Justin Patrick
J. Patrick
Tanner Shoap
T. Shoap
MD 9-1
Dylan Booth
D. Booth
Sam Holandez
S. Holandez
DEC 5-2
Bill Prochniewski
B. Prochniewski
Conner Ziegler
C. Ziegler
DEC 6-0
Alex Madrigal
A. Madrigal
Scott Parker
S. Parker
TF 19-4
Danny Martoccio
D. Martoccio
Consi of 16 #2
Joseph Nelson
J. Nelson
MD 16-2
James Sass
J. Sass
Nicolas Kushner
N. Kushner
MD 13-4
Jake Keiper
J. Keiper
Brandon Roseborough
B. Roseborough
DEC 9-5
Brian Lavalley
B. Lavalley
Keanan Bottorf
K. Bottorf
DEC 7-0
Derek Gulotta
D. Gulotta
Richard Denslow
R. Denslow
TF 15-0