picture of 2022 Last Chance World Team Trials Qualifier

May 13-14

Here's how to watch the 2022 Last Chance World Team Trials Qualifier broadcast on FloWrestling. The 2022 Last Chance World Team Trials Qualifier broadcast starts on May 13, 2022 and runs until May 14, 2022. Stream or cast from your desktop, mobile or TV. Now available on Roku, Fire TV, Chromecast and Apple TV. Don’t forget to download the FloSports app on iOS or Android! If you can’t watch live, catch up with the replays! Video footage from the event will be archived and stored in a video library for FloWrestling subscribers to watch for the duration of their subscription.

Finals

Timothy Levine

T. Levine

New England Regional Training Center
W

Nicholas Babin

N. Babin

New York City RTC

Patrick Davis

P. Davis

Cougar Wrestling Club
W

Nathan Jackson

N. Jackson

New York Athletic Club

Christian Monserrat

C. Monserrat

New York Athletic Club
W

Jarod Verkleeren

J. Verkleeren

Cavalier Wrestling Club

Brock Zacherl

B. Zacherl

Clarion RTC
W

Joshua Saunders

J. Saunders

SPAR/TMWC

Shelton Mack

S. Mack

NYC/TMWC
W

Nasir Bailey

N. Bailey

Harvey Twisters

Semi-Finals

Nasir Bailey

N. Bailey

Harvey Twisters
W

Paul Bianchi

P. Bianchi

Arkansas Regional Training Center

Brock Zacherl

B. Zacherl

Clarion RTC
W

Dylan Cedeno

D. Cedeno

Cavalier Wrestling Club

Nathan Jackson

N. Jackson

New York Athletic Club
W

Jacob Cardenas

J. Cardenas

SPAR/TMWC

Ryan Higgins

R. Higgins

Massachusetts
W

Lewis Fernandes

L. Fernandes

SPAR/TMWC

Curtis Thomas

C. Thomas

New Jersey
W

Patrick Davis

P. Davis

Cougar Wrestling Club

Quarter-Finals

Davidson Cassagnol

D. Cassagnol

Willpower Wrestling
W

Ryan Higgins

R. Higgins

Massachusetts

Isaiah Martinez

I. Martinez

BDRT/TMWC
W

Michael Ross

M. Ross

Connecticut

Troy Dolan

T. Dolan

Pennsylvania
W

Timothy Levine

T. Levine

New England Regional Training Center

Logan Meister

L. Meister

Iron Wrestling Club
W

Elroy Perkin

E. Perkin

TMWC

Dante Monaco

D. Monaco

MontCo Wrestling Club
W

Jonathan Ross

J. Ross

State College Area High School Wrestling

Round of 16

Blake Bahna

B. Bahna

Watchung Hills Wrestling Association
W

Noah Grover

N. Grover

Bulls Wrestling Club

Ibrahim Mendheim

I. Mendheim

New Jersey
W

Jonathan Ross

J. Ross

State College Area High School Wrestling

Isaiah Martinez

I. Martinez

BDRT/TMWC
W

Aarif Asif

A. Asif

Pennsylvania

Alvontae Drummond

A. Drummond

Delaware
W

Danny Fongaro

D. Fongaro

New York City RTC

Julian Ramirez

J. Ramirez

SPAR/TMWC
W

Jaden Hardrick

J. Hardrick

Ohio

Round of 32

Justin Phillips

J. Phillips

Cavalier Wrestling Club
W

Andrew Dickson

A. Dickson

Patriot Elite Wrestling Club

Noah Grover

N. Grover

Bulls Wrestling Club
W

Luke Ciampa

L. Ciampa

New Jersey

Marcus Martinez

M. Martinez

Mat Sense Wrestling
W

Michael Conklin

M. Conklin

New Jersey

Jaison White

J. White

New England Regional Training Center
W

Jacob Stefanowicz

J. Stefanowicz

Pennsylvania RTC

Adrian Artsisheuskiy

A. Artsisheuskiy

Elite Wrestling Academy
W

Riley Onorato

R. Onorato

Pennsylvania RTC

3rd Place

Christian Gannone

C. Gannone

Bearcat Wrestling Club
W

Peter Hammer

P. Hammer

Texas

Dalton Henderson

D. Henderson

Virginia
W

Antonio Mininno

A. Mininno

Pennsylvania RTC

Jake Fernicola

J. Fernicola

South Carolina
W

Ryan Higgins

R. Higgins

Massachusetts

Ryan Anderson

R. Anderson

Bearcat Wrestling Club
W

Jonathan Ross

J. Ross

State College Area High School Wrestling

Michael O'Malley

M. O'Malley

Pennsylvania RTC
W

Muhamed McBryde

M. McBryde

New York Athletic Club

Consi-Semis

Dalton Henderson

D. Henderson

Virginia
W

Riley Parker

R. Parker

Beach Boyz Wrestling Club

Jake Fernicola

J. Fernicola

South Carolina
W

Braden Homsey

B. Homsey

Iron Wrestling Club

Connor Strong

C. Strong

Pennsylvania RTC
W

Jackson Brandt

J. Brandt

MontCo Wrestling Club

Ryan Anderson

R. Anderson

Bearcat Wrestling Club
W

Mike VanBrill

M. VanBrill

Skwc-rtc

Adrian Artsisheuskiy

A. Artsisheuskiy

Elite Wrestling Academy
W

Muhamed McBryde

M. McBryde

New York Athletic Club

Consi of 4

Joseph McMillin

J. McMillin

Iron Wrestling Club
W

Declan Neville

D. Neville

Bulls Wrestling Club

Hunter Shaut

H. Shaut

Bulls Wrestling Club
W

Shawn Marchesano

S. Marchesano

MontCo Wrestling Club

David Tuttle

D. Tuttle

Husky Elite Wrestling Club
W

Matthew Richardson

M. Richardson

Pennsylvania

Dalton Henderson

D. Henderson

Virginia
W

Troy Dolan

T. Dolan

Pennsylvania

Noah Grover

N. Grover

Bulls Wrestling Club
W

Adrian Artsisheuskiy

A. Artsisheuskiy

Elite Wrestling Academy

Consi of 8 #2

Jake Fernicola

J. Fernicola

South Carolina
W

Rayshawn Dixon

R. Dixon

Iron Wrestling Club

Michael Conklin

M. Conklin

New Jersey
W

Gabriel Onorato

G. Onorato

Pennsylvania RTC

Danny Buteau

D. Buteau

USAW Maine East Wrestling Club
W

Anthony Romero

A. Romero

New York

Jasiri Dingle

J. Dingle

Cougar Wrestling Club
W

Matthew Richardson

M. Richardson

Pennsylvania

Adrian Artsisheuskiy

A. Artsisheuskiy

Elite Wrestling Academy
W

Gabe Miller

G. Miller

Pennsylvania RTC

Consi of 8 #1

Jaison White

J. White

New England Regional Training Center
W

Andrew Dickson

A. Dickson

Patriot Elite Wrestling Club

Justin Phillips

J. Phillips

Cavalier Wrestling Club
W

Marcus Petite

M. Petite

Bulls Wrestling Club

Adrian Artsisheuskiy

A. Artsisheuskiy

Elite Wrestling Academy
W

Aarif Asif

A. Asif

Pennsylvania

Bruno Stolfi

B. Stolfi

Husky Elite Wrestling Club
W

Harjot Singh

H. Singh

New York

Fabio Preka

F. Preka

Bulls Wrestling Club
W

Pate Eastin

P. Eastin

Indiana