picture of 2021 Reno TOC

Dec 17-19, 2021

Here's how to watch the 2021 Reno TOC broadcast on FloWrestling. The 2021 Reno TOC broadcast starts on Dec 17, 2021 and runs until Dec 20, 2021. Stream or cast from your desktop, mobile or TV. Now available on Roku, Fire TV, Chromecast and Apple TV. Don’t forget to download the FloSports app on iOS or Android! If you can’t watch live, catch up with the replays! Video footage from the event will be archived and stored in a video library for FloWrestling subscribers to watch for the duration of their subscription.

Finals

Harley Andrews

H. Andrews

Tuttle
W

Aden Ikaika Attao

A. Attao

Borah

Daniel Cardenas

D. Cardenas

Pomona
W

Mark Takara

M. Takara

Temecula Valley

Elias Navida

E. Navida

Poway
W

Sergio Vega

S. Vega

Sunnyside

M.J. Gaitan

M. Gaitan

Temecula Valley
W

Daschle Lamer

D. Lamer

Crescent Valley

Cody Merrill

C. Merrill

Gilroy
W

Hayden Walters

H. Walters

Crescent Valley

Semi-Finals

Paul Kelly

P. Kelly

Poway
W

Michael Torres

M. Torres

Oakdale

Gage Singleton

G. Singleton

Roseburg
W

Edwin Sierra

E. Sierra

Poway

Harley Andrews

H. Andrews

Tuttle
W

Nico Rodriguez

N. Rodriguez

Columbia

Mark Takara

M. Takara

Temecula Valley
W

Laird Root

L. Root

Poway

Brook Byers

B. Byers

Sprague
W

James Rowley

J. Rowley

Crescent Valley

Quarter-Finals

Drew Lang

D. Lang

West
W

Reese Davis

R. Davis

Tuttle

Isreal Gonzalez

I. Gonzalez

Pleasant Grove - B
W

Ethan Perryman

E. Perryman

Temecula Valley

Gabe Whisenhunt

G. Whisenhunt

Crescent Valley
W

Heath Clyde

H. Clyde

Wasatch

Jacob Carson

J. Carson

Pleasant Grove
W

James Armstrong

J. Armstrong

Sunnyside - B

Mario Danzi

M. Danzi

Allen
W

Mark Takara

M. Takara

Temecula Valley

Round of 16

Michael Avelar

M. Avelar

Sunnyside
W

Angelo Posada

A. Posada

Poway

RJ Jones

R. Jones

Poway - B
W

Layne Kleimann

L. Kleimann

Mountain Ridge High School

Kade Moore

K. Moore

Allen
W

Abel (A.J.) Gaitan

A. Gaitan

Temecula Valley

Jose (Isaiah) Morales

J. Morales

Lemoore
W

Aden Ikaika Attao

A. Attao

Borah

EJ Villanueva

E. Villanueva

Sunny Side
W

Reese Davis

R. Davis

Tuttle

Round of 32

Kash Steele

K. Steele

Payson
W

Vincent Espinosa Jr.

V. Jr.

Rio Rancho

Everdmar Garcia

E. Garcia

Churchill County
W

Mark Takara

M. Takara

Temecula Valley

Hunter Homer

H. Homer

Wasatch
W

Esteban Jacinto Penuelas

E. Penuelas

Earl Wooster

Kayd Craig

K. Craig

Gooding
W

Max Benson

M. Benson

Pleasant Grove

Dante Gonzales

D. Gonzales

Alamosa
W

Payne Perkins

P. Perkins

Oakdale

Round of 64

Jonah Hanscom

J. Hanscom

Yukon
W

Cooper Allen

C. Allen

Ponderosa - B

Dax Christensen

D. Christensen

Bingham
W

Jason McDonald

J. McDonald

Lemoore

Ryder Robinson

R. Robinson

Wasatch
W

Trenton Chapman

T. Chapman

Pomona - B

Austin Schane

A. Schane

Yukon
W

Dominic Ruiz

D. Ruiz

Spanish Springs

Clayton Douglas

C. Douglas

Stilwell - B
W

Mark Takara

M. Takara

Temecula Valley

Round of 128

Giovanni Fasano

G. Fasano

Ponderosa - B
W

Jordan Wardle

J. Wardle

Bingham

Mario Danzi

M. Danzi

Allen
W

Diego Francisco

D. Francisco

Rio Rancho

Victor Gonzalez

V. Gonzalez

Sunnyside
W

Gideon Gerber

G. Gerber

Oakdale - B

Cash Wells

C. Wells

Crook County
W

Brady Nelson

B. Nelson

Layton

Jaxxson Gomez

J. Gomez

Green River
W

Josiah Parsons

J. Parsons

Pomona

3rd Place

Lincoln Gregersen

L. Gregersen

Ralston Valley
W

Guy Clevenger

G. Clevenger

Catoosa

Ethan Perryman

E. Perryman

Temecula Valley
W

Jacob Carson

J. Carson

Pleasant Grove

Ethan Teague

E. Teague

Tuttle
W

Oscar Aranda

O. Aranda

St John Bosco

Lucas Condon

L. Condon

Poway
W

Daniil Gorshkov

D. Gorshkov

Los Gatos

landen shurtleff

l. shurtleff

Payson - B
W

Brook Byers

B. Byers

Sprague

5th Place

Riley Davis

R. Davis

Sprague
W

Thomas Sandoval

T. Sandoval

Vacaville

Ryder Robinson

R. Robinson

Wasatch
W

DJ Gillett

D. Gillett

Crescent Valley

Adam Farha

A. Farha

Poway
W

Jose Rosales

J. Rosales

Pomona

Laird Root

L. Root

Poway
W

Mario Danzi

M. Danzi

Allen

Riggin Boger

R. Boger

South Summit
W

Kael Bennie

K. Bennie

Layton

7th Place

Rilee Creasey

R. Creasey

Morgan
W

Haegun Hoffsneider

H. Hoffsneider

Ponderosa

Arjun Singh Nagra

A. Nagra

Vacaville
W

caiden williford

c. williford

Foothill (Palo Cedro)

Sergio Ramos

S. Ramos

Casteel
W

Thomas Dalton

T. Dalton

Green River

Trevor Frank

T. Frank

Payson
W

JOSH Millward

J. Millward

Skyridge

Mark Cardenas

M. Cardenas

Pomona
W

Carlitos Stanton

C. Stanton

Sunnyside