2019 Super 32 Early Entry Tournament - South Forsyth HS, GA
Aug 31 - Sep 1
US

Find Videos

    Filter Videos

    827 Videos
  • Weight Class

    • 106 lbs
       98
    • 120 lbs
       89
    • 132 lbs
       89
    • 126 lbs
       88
    • 138 lbs
       83
    • 152 lbs
       66
    • 145 lbs
       64
    • 113 lbs
       63
    • 170 lbs
       56
    • 160 lbs
       46
    • 182 lbs
       26
    • 195 lbs
       19
    • 220 lbs
       18
    • 285 lbs
       16
  • Division

    • High School
       90
  • Round

    • Consi
       382
    • Round Of 32
       153
    • Round Of 16
       95
    • Round Of 64
       88
    • Quarterfinals
       52
    • Semifinals
       28
    • Finals
       12
    • 3rd Place
       11
  • Level

    • High School
       805
    • College
       22
  • Content Type

    • Match
       821
    • Full Event Replay
       6

13:01:37
Full Replay - 2019 Super 32 Early Entry Tournament - South Forsyth HS, GA - Mat 3 - Aug 31, 2019 at 6:50 AM CDT
Sep 1, 2019
12:42:00
Full Replay - 2019 Super 32 Early Entry Tournament - South Forsyth HS, GA - Mat 2 - Aug 31, 2019 at 6:50 AM CDT
Sep 1, 2019
12:51:18
Full Replay - 2019 Super 32 Early Entry Tournament - South Forsyth HS, GA - Mat 6 - Aug 31, 2019 at 6:50 AM CDT
Sep 1, 2019
13:01:41
Full Replay - 2019 Super 32 Early Entry Tournament - South Forsyth HS, GA - Mat 4 - Aug 31, 2019 at 6:50 AM CDT
Sep 1, 2019
13:01:12
Full Replay - 2019 Super 32 Early Entry Tournament - South Forsyth HS, GA - Mat 1 - Aug 31, 2019 at 6:50 AM CDT
Sep 1, 2019
12:57:58
Full Replay - 2019 Super 32 Early Entry Tournament - South Forsyth HS, GA - Mat 5 - Aug 31, 2019 at 6:50 AM CDT
Sep 1, 2019
5:12
152 lbs Final - Robert Weston, Lassiter/Levelup vs Jackson Eller, Evans High School
Sep 1, 2019
5:10
170 lbs Final - Torrence Dumas, Union Grove High School vs Hunter Adams, North Hall
Sep 1, 2019
5:18
152 lbs 3rd Place - Joseph Metz, Compound vs Micah Osterink, Level Up
Sep 1, 2019
4:55
145 lbs 3rd Place - Gunner Filipowicz, Level Up vs Sam Harris, Ola
Sep 1, 2019
6:06
132 lbs 3rd Place - Jaxon Maroney, The CREW vs Caleb Jones, Woodland
Sep 1, 2019
5:30
132 lbs Final - Julian Farber, Storm Wrestling Center vs Christian Small, Level Up
Sep 1, 2019