2019 FloNationals presented by ASICS
Apr 18-20
Indiana, PA

Find Videos

    Filter Videos

    883 Videos
  • Style

    • Freestyle
       222
    • Greco
       14
  • Weight Class

    • 65 kg
       149
    • 55 kg
       108
    • 60 kg
       99
    • 71 kg
       83
    • 80 kg
       73
    • 92 kg
       51
    • 51 kg
       47
    • 48 kg
       40
    • 41 lbs
       36
    • 79 kg
       22
    • 61 kg
       20
    • 70 kg
       19
    • 74 kg
       18
    • 110 kg
       11
    • 86 kg
       9
    • 125 kg
       6
    • 57 kg
       6
    • 97 kg
       6
    • 54 kg
       3
  • Division

    • UWW Cadet FS
       422
    • UWW Cadet Greco Roman
       136
    • UWW Junior FS
       127
    • UWW Cadet GR
       120
  • Round

    • Consi
       317
    • Round Of 16
       121
    • Round Of 32
       90
    • Quarterfinals
       85
    • Semifinals
       50
    • 3rd Place
       25
    • 5th Place
       25
    • Finals
       25
    • 7th Place
       22
    • Round Of 64
       19
    • Rr Rnd 1
       9
    • Rr Rnd 2
       9
    • Rr Rnd 3
       8
  • Content Type

    • Match
       816
    • Full Event Replay
       43
    • Interview
       23
    • Preview
       1
  • Level

    • Freestyle
       440
    • International
       362
    • College
       252
    • Greco
       155
    • High School
       34
  • People

    • Vincent Zerban
       15
    • Ryan Franco
       11
    • Gary Steen
       10
    • Sheldon Seymour
       10
    • Jaxon Smith
       5
    • Austin Boone
       4
    • Chance Lamer
       4
    • Frankie Tal-Shahar
       3
null

FloNationals 2019 Hype Video

Apr 11, 2019

Willie and Nomad discuss their five favorite weights at FloNationals.


1:58
Joseph Zargo wins a cadet Freestyle Championship at FloNationals
Apr 21, 2019
1:51
Jesse Mendez wins a cadet Freestyle Championship at FloNationals
Apr 21, 2019
4:22
Pan Am Cadets coach Cornell Robinson on picking the 2019 team at FloNationals
Apr 21, 2019
7:13
USA Wresting's Gary Mayabb on the new FloNationals and Flo's partnership with USAW
Apr 21, 2019
1:50
Clayton Ulrey wins a cadet Freestyle Championship at FloNationals
Apr 21, 2019
1:51
Joey Cruz wins a cadet Freestyle Championship at FloNationals
Apr 21, 2019
2:13
Hunter Catka wins a cadet Freestyle Championship at FloNationals
Apr 21, 2019
2:28
Silas Allred wins a cadet Freestyle Championship at FloNationals
Apr 21, 2019
1:51
Jacob Rundell wins a cadet Freestyle Championship at FloNationals
Apr 21, 2019
2:49:57
FloNationals Finals - Full Event Replay
Apr 21, 2019
1:24
Marc-Anthony McGowan wins a cadet Freestyle Championship at FloNationals
Apr 20, 2019
1:29
Joseph Fischer wins a cadet Freestyle Championship at FloNationals
Apr 20, 2019
1:24
AJ Kovacs wins a cadet Freestyle Championship at FloNationals
Apr 20, 2019
2:59:23
Full Replay - 2019 FloNationals - Mat 7 - Apr 20, 2019 at 12:50 PM EDT
Apr 20, 2019
2:59:22
Full Replay - 2019 FloNationals - Mat 1 - Apr 20, 2019 at 12:50 PM EDT
Apr 20, 2019
2:59:22
Full Replay - 2019 FloNationals - Mat 5 - Apr 20, 2019 at 12:50 PM EDT
Apr 20, 2019
2:59:22
Full Replay - 2019 FloNationals - Mat 3 - Apr 20, 2019 at 12:50 PM EDT
Apr 20, 2019
5:48
110 kg Final - Hunter Catka, Lab Trained Wrestling Club vs Kyonte Hamilton, Unattached
Apr 20, 2019
1:48
92 kg Final - Nathan Haas, Sunkist Kids Monster Garage vs Silas Allred, CIA Wrestling Academy
Apr 20, 2019
6:12
80 kg Final - Clayton Ulrey, Team Nauman Wrestling Club vs Walker Stephenson, Hillcrest
Apr 20, 2019
3:48
71 kg Final - AJ Kovacs, Empire Wrestling Academy vs Cael Valencia, Sunkist Kids Monster Garage
Apr 20, 2019
7:36
65 kg Final - Matthew Singleton, Woodward Academy vs Joseph Zargo, Rhino Wrestling
Apr 20, 2019
5:42
60kg Final: Benjamin Alanis, Valiant Prep vs Jesse Mendez, Bulldog Premier
Apr 20, 2019
2:36
55kg Final: Jacob Rundell, TWA vs Nicolar Rivera, Team Wisconsin
Apr 20, 2019
7:24
51kg Final: Richard Figueroa II, Sunkist Kids vs Joey Cruz, Clovis North
Apr 20, 2019
1:06
110 kg 3rd Place - Braydon Erb, CIA vs Braxton Mikesell, Inland Northwest Wrestling Training Center
Apr 20, 2019
5:42
92 kg 3rd Place - Kolby Franklin, Lab Trained Wrestling Club vs Samuel Fisher, Birds Of Prey Wrestling Club
Apr 20, 2019
7:42
48 kg Final - Joseph Fischer, Young Guns vs Kelly Dunnigan, EDGE WRESTLING
Apr 20, 2019
5:06
80 kg 3rd Place - Darwin Hull, Wyoming Seminary vs Jack Darrah, Xtreme Training
Apr 20, 2019
5:36
41 lbs Final - Marc-Anthony McGowan, BB Trained vs Daniel Sheen, Izzy Style
Apr 20, 2019
6:30
71 kg 3rd Place - Manuel Rojas, Simmons Academy Of Wrestling vs John Martin Best, Team West Virginia
Apr 20, 2019
5:34
80 kg 7th Place - Jake Richardson, Young Guns vs Macartney Parkinson, Mcwc
Apr 20, 2019
7:18
65 kg 3rd Place - Vincent Zerban, Xtreme Training vs Robert Perez 111, Sunkist Kids Monster Garage
Apr 20, 2019
4:12
71 kg 7th Place - Daniel Patten, Stow Wrestling Club vs Erik Gibson, Young Guns
Apr 20, 2019
7:24
125 kg Rr Rnd 3 - Max Darrah, Xtreme Training vs Victor Jaquez Jr., Palomino Academy
Apr 20, 2019
4:18
60 kg 3rd Place - Ryan Franco, Clovis North vs Mitchell Mesenbrink, Askren Wrestling Academy
Apr 20, 2019
5:31
65 kg 7th Place - Jackson Dean, Pennsylvania RTC vs Chase Warden, 3F Wrestling
Apr 20, 2019
1:42
110 kg 5th Place - Nathaniel Deasey, Sunkist Kids Wrestling Club vs Zachary FiGart, Unattached
Apr 20, 2019
5:30
55 kg 3rd Place - Jesse YBARRA, Sunnyside Wrestling Club vs Sheldon Seymour, XCalibur
Apr 20, 2019
0:54
97 kg Rr Rnd 3 - Bradley Smith, Beavercreek vs Wyatt Hendrickson, Newton
Apr 20, 2019
2:18
60 kg 7th Place - Michael Kilic, Woodward Academy vs Blake Boarman, Mcwc
Apr 20, 2019
4:18
80 kg 5th Place - Dayton Pitzer, All American Wrestling Club vs Jake Evans, USA-Ohio Wrestling
Apr 20, 2019
9:06
86 kg Final - Ryan Ringler, Simmons Academy Of Wrestling vs Mike Doggett, Pennsylvania
Apr 20, 2019
5:58
51 kg 7th Place - Gary Steen, Bad Karma vs Nick Fea, Wyoming Seminary
Apr 20, 2019
1:42
51 kg 3rd Place - Nico Provo, Southside vs Levi Haines, M2 Training Center
Apr 20, 2019
6:48
71 kg 5th Place - Luca Augustine, Quest vs Stoney Buell, Simmons Academy Of Wrestling
Apr 20, 2019
1:48
48 kg 3rd Place - Sefton Douglass, Sons Of Thunder Academy vs Benjamin Aranda, Hurricane WC
Apr 20, 2019
2:12
41 lbs 3rd Place - Justin Wells, Clovis North vs Christian Forbes, Oklahoma RTC
Apr 20, 2019
3:30
125 kg Rr Rnd 3 - Justin Knipper, Beavercreek vs William Crider, Unattached
Apr 20, 2019
8:13
48 kg 7th Place - Kaden Chinavare, Simmons Academy Of Wrestling vs Kane Kettering, Bad Karma
Apr 20, 2019
8:06
79 kg Final - Joseph Walker, Mishawaka vs Sage Serbenta, Simmons Academy Of Wrestling
Apr 20, 2019
6:30
65 kg 5th Place - Paniro Johnson, Bad Karma vs Caleb Henson, Cartersville High School
Apr 20, 2019
1:30
97 kg Rr Rnd 3 - Luke Davis, Richmond vs Dante Garcia, Steel City Elite
Apr 20, 2019
2:36
86 kg 3rd Place - Carson Licastri, Empire Wrestling Academy vs Julian Gorring, Bad Karma
Apr 20, 2019
10:34
55 kg 5th Place - Garett Lautzenheiser, Parkview Wrestling Club vs Rocco Welsh, Young Guns
Apr 20, 2019
6:13
41 lbs 7th Place - Hunter Robison, Bad Karma vs Cameron Morgan, Seagull Wrestling Club
Apr 20, 2019
5:54
74 kg Final - Kyle Mosher, Unattached vs Eli Dickens, Mcwc
Apr 20, 2019
1:42
79 kg 3rd Place - Bentley Schwanebeck-Ostermann, Team Wisconsin vs Luke Nichter, Young Guns
Apr 20, 2019
10:54
74 kg 3rd Place - Hayden Lohrey, CIA vs Dajun Johnson, Askren Wrestling Academy
Apr 20, 2019
2:36
79 kg 7th Place - Dane Csencsits, Lehigh Valley Wrestling Club vs Maximus Hale, Lab Trained Wrestling Club
Apr 20, 2019