2019 FloNationals
Indiana, PA
Apr 18-20, 2019

Find Videos

    Filter Videos

    699 Videos
  • Style

    • Freestyle
       202
    • Greco
       11
  • Weight Class

    • 65 kg
       131
    • 55 kg
       100
    • 60 kg
       90
    • 71 kg
       73
    • 80 kg
       63
    • 92 kg
       43
    • 51 kg
       37
    • 48 kg
       30
    • 41 lbs
       27
    • 79 kg
       12
    • 61 kg
       10
    • 70 kg
       10
    • 74 kg
       8
    • 110 kg
       4
    • 125 kg
       2
    • 57 kg
       2
    • 86 kg
       2
    • 97 kg
       2
    • 54 kg
       1
  • Division

    • UWW Cadet FS
       332
    • UWW Cadet Greco Roman
       136
    • UWW Cadet GR
       120
    • UWW Junior FS
       58
  • Round

    • Consi
       260
    • Round Of 16
       121
    • Round Of 32
       90
    • Quarterfinals
       85
    • Round Of 64
       19
    • Semifinals
       18
    • 5th Place
       14
    • 7th Place
       10
    • 3rd Place
       9
    • Finals
       9
    • Rr Rnd 1
       9
    • Rr Rnd 2
       1
    • Rr Rnd 3
       1
  • Content Type

    • Match
       657
    • Full Event Replay
       30
    • Interview
       11
    • Preview
       1
  • Level

    • Freestyle
       357
    • International
       325
    • College
       184
    • Greco
       135
    • High School
       22
  • People

    • Vincent Zerban
       12
    • Gary Steen
       8
    • Ryan Franco
       8
    • Sheldon Seymour
       7
    • Jaxon Smith
       5
    • Austin Boone
       1
    • Chance Lamer
       1
    • Frankie Tal-Shahar
       1

4:53
FloNationals 2019 Hype Video
Apr 11, 2019
2:06
71 kg Consi Of 8 #2 - Cael Valencia, Sunkist Kids Monster Garage vs John Martin Best, Team West Virginia
Apr 18, 2019
11:05
60 kg Quarterfinal - Joel Vandervere, Team Henslee vs Ramon Ramos, Valiant College Preperatory
Apr 19, 2019
1:04
55 m, sheldon seymour, XCalibur vs Martial Sutton, KT Kidz
Apr 19, 2019
0:42
110 kg Rr Rnd 3 - Braxton Mikesell, Inland Northwest Wrestling Training Center vs Nathaniel Deasey, Sunkist Kids Wrestling Club
Apr 18, 2019
2:50:39
Full Replay - 2019 FloNationals - Mat 5 - Apr 18, 2019 at 1:32 PM EDT
Apr 18, 2019
1:47
51 Quarterfinals, Richard Figueroa ll, Sunkist Kids Monster Garage vs Nico Provo, Southside
Apr 19, 2019
3:13:10
Full Replay - 2019 FloNationals - Mat 3 - Apr 19, 2019 at 8:30 AM EDT
Apr 19, 2019
0:34
51 kg Round Of 16 - Richard Figueroa Ll, Sunkist Kids Monster Garage vs Colton White, EP Rattlers
Apr 19, 2019
6:00
60 kg Final - Haiden Drury, Takedown Express Wrestling Club vs Jesse Mendez, Bulldog Premier WC
Apr 18, 2019
5:20
71kg Quarter: John Martin Best, Team West Virginia vs Luca Augustine, Quest
Apr 19, 2019
2:48:12
Full Replay - 2019 FloNationals - Mat 7 - Apr 18, 2019 at 8:29 AM EDT
Apr 18, 2019