2018 Senior Freestyle World Team Trials Challenge
Rochester, MN
May 18-20, 2018

Find Videos

    Filter Videos

    290 Videos
  • Style

    • Freestyle
       14
  • Weight Class

    • 65 kg
       35
    • 57 kg
       34
    • 70 kg
       27
    • 86 kg
       24
    • 79 kg
       23
    • 125 kg
       22
    • 61 kg
       21
    • 92 kg
       20
    • 74 kg
       19
    • 97 kg
       15
    • 68 kg
       9
    • 50 kg
       8
    • 53 kg
       7
    • 55 kg
       6
    • 59 kg
       4
    • 62 kg
       3
    • 72 kg
       3
    • 76 kg
       2
  • Division

    • UWW Juniors
       135
    • Senior Men
       99
    • Senior Women
       48
  • Round

    • Consi
       61
    • Quarterfinals
       58
    • Semifinals
       53
    • 1 Of 3
       30
    • 2 Of 3
       29
    • 3rd Place
       23
    • Finals
       17
    • Round Of 16
       7
    • 3 Of 3
       4
  • Content Type

    • Match
       282
    • Interview
       6
    • Preview
       2
  • Gender

    • Men
       7
    • Women
       1
  • Level

    • Freestyle
       210
    • College
       75
    • International
       17
    • Greco
       4
  • People

    • Gable Steveson
       0
    • Andrew Alirez
       0
    • Brady Berge
       0
    • Frank Molinaro
       0
    • Sammy Sasso
       0
    • Aaron Cashman
       0
    • Daton Fix
       0
    • Jacob Raschka
       0
    • Joey Melendez
       0
    • Kordell Norfleet
       0
    • Malik Heinselman
       0
    • Tony Nelson
       0
    • Vitali Arujau
       0
    • Beau Breske
       0
    • Brock Mauller
       0
    • Evan Henderson
       0
    • Evan Wick
       0
    • Jarod Verkleeren
       0
    • Jelani Embree
       0
    • Jenna Burkert
       0
    • John Borst
       0
    • Josh Asper
       0
    • Kanen Storr
       0
    • Logan Stieber
       0
    • Nazar Kulchytskyy
       0
    • Nick Farro
       0
    • Nick Lee
       0
    • Nick Reenan
       0
    • Owen Webster
       0
    • Paul Bianchi
       0
Logan Stieber Made Needed Adjustments To Take Out Eierman

Logan Stieber Made Needed Adjustments To Take Out Eierman

May 20, 2018

Logan Stieber Made Needed Adjustments To Take Out Eierman


3:59
Daton Fix Made Sure To Stay Offensive Against Ramos
May 20, 2018
8:18
57 kg 2 Of 3 - Daton Fix, Titan Mercury Wrestling Club vs Tony Ramos, Sunkist Kids Wrestling Club
May 20, 2018
7:37
79 kg 2 Of 3 - Zahid Valencia, Sunkist Kids Wrestling Club vs Alex Dieringer, Titan Mercury Wrestling Club
May 20, 2018
0:59
World Team Trials, Last Stop Before Final X
May 17, 2018
4:19
125 kg Final - Gable Steveson, Minnesota Storm vs Anthony Cassioppi, ISI
May 18, 2018
8:55
86 kg 3rd Place - Joe Rau, Minnesota Storm vs Pat Downey, Titan Mercury Wrestling Club
May 20, 2018
9:34
57 kg 1 Of 3 - Tony Ramos, Sunkist Kids Wrestling Club vs Daton Fix, Titan Mercury Wrestling Club
May 20, 2018
7:50
79 kg 1 Of 3 - Alex Dieringer, Titan Mercury Wrestling Club vs Zahid Valencia, Sunkist Kids Wrestling Club
May 20, 2018
1:00
65 Final - Nick Lee, Nittany Lion WC vs Andrew Alirez, Northern Colorado WC
May 18, 2018
4:08
57 kg Final - Daton Fix, Titan Mercury Wrestling Club vs Zach Sanders, Minnesota Storm
May 19, 2018
2:54
57 kg Q - Daton Fix, TMWC vs Eddie Klimara, TMWC
May 19, 2018
7:56
125 kg Final - Tony Nelson, Minnesota Storm vs Gable Steveson, Minnesota Storm
May 19, 2018
4:10
Plan Your Beat the Streets and World Team Trials Weekend Accordingly
May 16, 2018
8:00
125 kg Semifinal - Gable Steveson, Minnesota Storm vs Dom Bradley, Sunkist Kids Wrestling Club
May 19, 2018
10:44
61 kg Semifinal - Nahshon Garrett, Sunkist Kids Wrestling Club vs Seth Gross, Sunkist Kids Wrestling Club
May 19, 2018
7:46
61 kg Semifinal - Tyler Graff, Titan Mercury Wrestling Club vs Nico Megaludis, Nittany Lion Wrestling Club
May 19, 2018
2:46
79 kg Semifinal - Josh Asper, Navy-Marine Corps RTC vs Zahid Valencia, Sunkist Kids Wrestling Club
May 19, 2018
11:05
65 kg 2 Of 3 - Logan Stieber, Titan Mercury Wrestling Club vs Jaydin Eierman, Titan Mercury Wrestling Club
May 20, 2018
10:52
74 kg Final - Mehki Lewis, SERTC-VT vs Alex Marinelli, University Of Iowa
May 18, 2018
3:20
Adam Coon Shoutout To My Mom And Dad For Giving Me Heavy Hips
May 20, 2018
8:49
61 kg 1 Of 3 - Austin Gomez, Cyclone RTC vs Vitali Arujau, NYAC
May 19, 2018
6:03
Logan Stieber Made Needed Adjustments To Take Out Eierman
May 20, 2018
7:00
61 kg 1 Of 3 - Nahshon Garrett, Sunkist Kids Wrestling Club vs Nico Megaludis, Nittany Lion Wrestling Club
May 20, 2018
8:54
74 kg Semifinal - Kaleb Romero, Ohio State-Unattached vs Alex Marinelli, University Of Iowa
May 18, 2018
7:34
65 kg SF - Evan Henderson, TMWC vs Logan Stieber, TMWC
May 19, 2018
7:38
65 kg 1 Of 3 - Jaydin Eierman, Titan Mercury Wrestling Club vs Logan Stieber, Titan Mercury Wrestling Club
May 20, 2018
8:45
65 kg Quarterfinal - Max Murin, University Of Iowa vs Sammy Sasso, Dark Knights Wrestling Club
May 18, 2018
3:05
Zahid Velencia Kept His Pace High Against Alex Dieringer
May 20, 2018
7:36
70 kg 3 Of 3 - Jason Chamberlain, Titan Mercury Wrestling Club vs Frank Molinaro, Titan Mercury Wrestling Club
May 20, 2018
9:52
125 kg QF Gable Steveson, Minnesota Storm vs Tanner Hall, Sunkist Kids
May 19, 2018
1:48
65 kg Round Of 16 - Sammy Sasso, Dark Knights Wrestling Club vs Jarod Verkleeren, Nittany Lion Wrestling Club
May 18, 2018
7:30
74 kg 2 Of 3 - Nazar Kulchytskyy, Titan Mercury Wrestling Club vs Isaiah Martinez, Titan Mercury Wrestling Club
May 20, 2018
9:58
57 kg Semifinal - Daton Fix, Titan Mercury Wrestling Club vs Zane Richards, Titan Mercury Wrestling Club
May 19, 2018
7:53
70 kg Final - Hayden Hidlay, Titan Mercury Wrestling Club vs Frank Molinaro, Titan Mercury Wrestling Club
May 19, 2018
6:54
61 kg 2 Of 3 - Nico Megaludis, Nittany Lion Wrestling Club vs Nahshon Garrett, Sunkist Kids Wrestling Club
May 20, 2018
0:06
65 kg Round Of 16 - Nikolas Chavez, Eierman Elite vs Kanen Storr, TMWC/ M-RTC
May 18, 2018
7:48
70 kg Semifinal - Hayden Hidlay, Titan Mercury Wrestling Club vs Dylan Ness, Minnesota Storm
May 19, 2018
2:59
Isaiah Martinez Finally Doing Things Right
May 20, 2018
7:06
74 kg 1 Of 3 - Isaiah Martinez, Titan Mercury Wrestling Club vs Nazar Kulchytskyy, Titan Mercury Wrestling Club
May 20, 2018
6:12
65 kg Round Of 16 - Michael Blockhus, IAWC vs Ben Freeman, Michigan Regional Training Center
May 18, 2018
1:40
65 kg Round Of 16 - Nick Lee, Nittany Lion Wrestling Club vs Parker Filius, Boilermaker RTC
May 18, 2018
3:06
Jason Chamberlain Loves The Fight
May 20, 2018
9:06
70 kg Final - Brady Berge, Nittany Lion Wrestling Club vs David Carr, TMWC
May 18, 2018
8:14
65 kg Round Of 16 - JAKOB BERGELAND, Minnesota Storm vs Yahya Thomas, Northwestern
May 18, 2018
6:08
53 kg Quarterfinal - Arelys Valles, NYAC vs Gabrielle Weyhrich, Bearcat Wrestling Club
May 18, 2018
7:56
86 kg 2 Of 3 - Nick Reenan, Titan Mercury Wrestling Club vs Richard Perry, NYAC
May 20, 2018
9:43
57 kg Quarterfinal - Rayvon Foley, Michigan State vs Ty Smith, Team Nevada
May 18, 2018
8:10
50 kg Quarterfinal - Charlotte Fowler, Campbellsville University vs Alleida Martinez, Titan Mercury Wrestling Club
May 18, 2018
10:01
61 kg Final - Jordan Decatur, Ohio Lightning Seasons vs Vitali Arujau, NYAC
May 18, 2018
5:24
68 kg Quarterfinal - Jasmine Bailey, McKendree Bearcat Wrestling Club/FEW vs Yvonne Galindo, Aries Wrestling Club
May 18, 2018
14:00
70 kg Round Of 16 - Peyton Robb, Pinnacle(MN) vs AJ Jaffe, Harvard
May 18, 2018
9:20
57 kg Round Of 16 - Aaron Cashman, Pinnacle(MN) vs Joey Melendez, Izzy Style
May 18, 2018
8:13
61 kg 2 Of 3 - Vitali Arujau, NYAC vs Austin Gomez, Cyclone RTC
May 19, 2018
7:40
57 kg Quarterfinal - Sidney Flores, Air Force RTC vs Gage Curry, American
May 18, 2018
7:35
70 kg 1 Of 3 - Jason Chamberlain, Titan Mercury Wrestling Club vs Frank Molinaro, Titan Mercury Wrestling Club
May 20, 2018
8:31
70 kg Quarterfinal - David Carr, TMWC vs Jaden Van Maanen, Bison Wrestling Club
May 18, 2018
2:18
65 kg Quarterfinal - Nick Lee, Nittany Lion Wrestling Club vs Kanen Storr, TMWC/ M-RTC
May 18, 2018
6:17
57 kg Quarterfinal - Patrick McKee, Minnesota Storm vs Paul Bianchi, Bison Wrestling Club
May 18, 2018
8:32
76 kg 2 Of 3 - Korinahe Bullock, Bearcat Wrestling Club vs Mariah Harris, Campbellsville University
May 19, 2018
9:49
68 kg Quarterfinal - Alex Glaude, Titan Mercury Wrestling Club vs Kayla Marano, Lions Wrestling Club
May 18, 2018