2018 Senior Freestyle World Team Trials Challenge
May 18-20
Rochester, MN

Find Videos

    Filter Videos

    290 Videos
  • Style

    • Freestyle
       17
  • Weight Class

    • 65 kg
       35
    • 57 kg
       34
    • 70 kg
       27
    • 86 kg
       24
    • 79 kg
       23
    • 125 kg
       22
    • 61 kg
       21
    • 92 kg
       20
    • 74 kg
       19
    • 97 kg
       15
    • 68 kg
       9
    • 50 kg
       8
    • 53 kg
       7
    • 55 kg
       6
    • 59 kg
       4
    • 62 kg
       3
    • 72 kg
       3
    • 76 kg
       2
  • Division

    • UWW Juniors
       135
    • Senior Men
       99
    • Senior Women
       48
  • Round

    • Consi
       61
    • Quarterfinals
       58
    • Semifinals
       53
    • 1 Of 3
       30
    • 2 Of 3
       29
    • 3rd Place
       23
    • Finals
       17
    • Round Of 16
       7
    • 3 Of 3
       4
  • Content Type

    • Match
       282
    • Interview
       6
    • Preview
       2
  • Gender

    • Men
       7
    • Women
       2
  • Level

    • Freestyle
       211
    • College
       74
    • International
       16
    • Greco
       3
    • Women's Freestyle
       1
  • People

    • Gable Steveson
       8
    • Andrew Alirez
       6
    • Brady Berge
       6
    • Frank Molinaro
       6
    • Sammy Sasso
       6
    • Aaron Cashman
       5
    • Daton Fix
       5
    • Jacob Raschka
       5
    • Joey Melendez
       5
    • Kordell Norfleet
       5
    • Malik Heinselman
       5
    • Tony Nelson
       5
    • Vitali Arujau
       5
    • Beau Breske
       4
    • Brock Mauller
       4
    • Evan Henderson
       4
    • Evan Wick
       4
    • Jarod Verkleeren
       4
    • Jelani Embree
       4
    • Jenna Burkert
       4
    • John Borst
       4
    • Josh Asper
       4
    • Kanen Storr
       4
    • Logan Stieber
       4
    • Nazar Kulchytskyy
       4
    • Nick Farro
       4
    • Nick Lee
       4
    • Nick Reenan
       4
    • Owen Webster
       4
    • Paul Bianchi
       4
null

Unlock this video, live events, and more with a subscription!

Get Started

Already a subscriber? Log In

61 kg 1 Of 3 - Austin Gomez, Cyclone RTC vs Vitali Arujau, NYAC

May 19, 2018

61 kg 1 Of 3 - Austin Gomez, Cyclone RTC vs Vitali Arujau, NYAC


6:03
Logan Stieber Made Needed Adjustments To Take Out Eierman
May 20, 2018
3:59
Daton Fix Made Sure To Stay Offensive Against Ramos
May 20, 2018
3:05
Zahid Velencia Kept His Pace High Against Alex Dieringer
May 20, 2018
3:20
Adam Coon Shoutout To My Mom And Dad For Giving Me Heavy Hips
May 20, 2018
3:06
Jason Chamberlain Loves The Fight
May 20, 2018
2:59
Isaiah Martinez Finally Doing Things Right
May 20, 2018
7:36
70 kg 3 Of 3 - Jason Chamberlain, Titan Mercury Wrestling Club vs Frank Molinaro, Titan Mercury Wrestling Club
May 20, 2018
8:58
125 kg 2 Of 3 - Tony Nelson, Minnesota Storm vs Adam Coon, NYAC
May 20, 2018
11:45
92 kg 2 Of 3 - Deron Winn, Titan Mercury Wrestling Club vs Hayden Zillmer, Minnesota Storm
May 20, 2018
7:56
86 kg 2 Of 3 - Nick Reenan, Titan Mercury Wrestling Club vs Richard Perry, NYAC
May 20, 2018
7:37
79 kg 2 Of 3 - Zahid Valencia, Sunkist Kids Wrestling Club vs Alex Dieringer, Titan Mercury Wrestling Club
May 20, 2018
7:30
74 kg 2 Of 3 - Nazar Kulchytskyy, Titan Mercury Wrestling Club vs Isaiah Martinez, Titan Mercury Wrestling Club
May 20, 2018
8:36
70kg RR2: Frank Molinaro, Titan Mercury vs Jason Chamberlain, Titan Mercury
May 20, 2018
11:05
65 kg 2 Of 3 - Logan Stieber, Titan Mercury Wrestling Club vs Jaydin Eierman, Titan Mercury Wrestling Club
May 20, 2018
6:54
61 kg 2 Of 3 - Nico Megaludis, Nittany Lion Wrestling Club vs Nahshon Garrett, Sunkist Kids Wrestling Club
May 20, 2018
8:18
57 kg 2 Of 3 - Daton Fix, Titan Mercury Wrestling Club vs Tony Ramos, Sunkist Kids Wrestling Club
May 20, 2018
7:38
125 kg 1 Of 3 - Adam Coon, NYAC vs Tony Nelson, Minnesota Storm
May 20, 2018
8:34
97 kg 1 Of 3 - Austin Schafer, NYAC vs Kyven Gadson, Sunkist Kids Wrestling Club
May 20, 2018
9:14
92 kg 1 Of 3 - Hayden Zillmer, Minnesota Storm vs Deron Winn, Titan Mercury Wrestling Club
May 20, 2018
7:34
86 kg 1 Of 3 - Richard Perry, NYAC vs Nick Reenan, Titan Mercury Wrestling Club
May 20, 2018
7:50
79kg 1 Of 3 - Alex Dieringer, Titan Mercury vs Zahid Valencia, Sunkist Kids
May 20, 2018
7:06
74 kg 1 Of 3 - Isaiah Martinez, Titan Mercury Wrestling Club vs Nazar Kulchytskyy, Titan Mercury Wrestling Club
May 20, 2018
7:35
70 kg 1 Of 3 - Jason Chamberlain, Titan Mercury Wrestling Club vs Frank Molinaro, Titan Mercury Wrestling Club
May 20, 2018
7:38
65 kg 1 Of 3 - Jaydin Eierman, Titan Mercury Wrestling Club vs Logan Stieber, Titan Mercury Wrestling Club
May 20, 2018
7:00
61 kg 1 Of 3 - Nahshon Garrett, Sunkist Kids Wrestling Club vs Nico Megaludis, Nittany Lion Wrestling Club
May 20, 2018
9:34
57 kg 1 Of 3 - Tony Ramos, Sunkist Kids Wrestling Club vs Daton Fix, Titan Mercury Wrestling Club
May 20, 2018
7:39
125 kg 3rd Place - Dom Bradley, Sunkist Kids Wrestling Club vs Jake Varner, Nittany Lion Wrestling Club
May 20, 2018
4:37
97 kg 3rd Place - Nathan Burak, Titan Mercury Wrestling Club vs Blaize Cabell, Valley RTC
May 20, 2018
9:36
92 kg 3rd Place - Timmy McCall, Titan Mercury Wrestling Club vs Nikko Reyes, Valley RTC
May 20, 2018
8:55
86 kg 3rd Place - Joe Rau, Minnesota Storm vs Pat Downey, Titan Mercury Wrestling Club
May 20, 2018
9:52
70 kg 3rd Place - Alec Pantaleo, Michigan Regional Training Center vs Ryan Deakin, Northwestern/ Chicago RTC
May 20, 2018
8:55
79 kg 3rd Place - Josh Asper, Navy-Marine Corps RTC vs Nathan Jackson, New Jersey RTC
May 20, 2018
15:31
61 kg 3rd Place - Tyler Graff, Titan Mercury Wrestling Club vs Jon Morrison, NYAC
May 20, 2018
7:46
74 kg 3rd Place - Quinton Godley, Titan Mercury Wrestling Club vs Evan Wick, Titan Mercury Wrestling Club
May 20, 2018
1:17
65 kg 3rd Place - Evan Henderson, Titan Mercury Wrestling Club vs Andy Simmons, NYAC
May 20, 2018
7:41
57 kg 3rd Place - Tim Lambert, Sunkist Kids Wrestling Club vs Zane Richards, Titan Mercury Wrestling Club
May 20, 2018
8:04
125 kg Consolation - Tanner Hall, Sunkist Kids Wrestling Club vs Jake Varner, Nittany Lion Wrestling Club
May 20, 2018
0:55
97 kg Consolation - Braden Atwood, Sunkist Kids Wrestling Club vs Nathan Burak, Titan Mercury Wrestling Club
May 20, 2018
7:51
125 kg Consolation - Michael Kosoy, Titan Mercury Wrestling Club vs Dom Bradley, Sunkist Kids Wrestling Club
May 20, 2018
8:33
86 kg Consolation - Austin Coburn, Virginia Beach RTC vs Joe Rau, Minnesota Storm
May 20, 2018
5:50
92 kg Consolation - Cody Walters, Titan Mercury Wrestling Club vs Timmy McCall, Titan Mercury Wrestling Club
May 20, 2018
6:13
79 kg Consolation - Ben Harvey, West Point RTC vs Josh Asper, Navy-Marine Corps RTC
May 20, 2018
5:14
79 kg Consolation - Stacey "Lee" Davis, Wolfpack Wrestling Club vs Nathan Jackson, New Jersey RTC
May 20, 2018
7:42
74 kg Consolation - Quinton Godley, Titan Mercury Wrestling Club vs Dan Vallimont, NYAC
May 20, 2018
6:41
74 kg Consolation - Taleb Rahmani, Pittsburgh Wrestling Club vs Evan Wick, Titan Mercury Wrestling Club
May 20, 2018
3:29
70 kg Consolation - Ryan Deakin, Northwestern/ Chicago RTC vs Dylan Ness, Minnesota Storm
May 20, 2018
8:14
65 kg Consolation - Andy Simmons, NYAC vs Jayson Ness, Minnesota Storm
May 20, 2018
8:18
65 kg Consolation - Nick Dardanes, Titan Mercury Wrestling Club vs Evan Henderson, Titan Mercury Wrestling Club
May 19, 2018
7:56
125 kg Final - Tony Nelson, Minnesota Storm vs Gable Steveson, Minnesota Storm
May 19, 2018
8:02
61 kg Consolation - Jon Morrison, NYAC vs Seth Gross, Sunkist Kids Wrestling Club
May 19, 2018
5:58
97 kg Final - Kyven Gadson, Sunkist Kids Wrestling Club vs Ty Walz, Titan Mercury Wrestling Club
May 19, 2018
6:51
61 kg Consolation - Darrius Little, Lehigh Valley Wrestling Club vs Tyler Graff, Titan Mercury Wrestling Club
May 19, 2018
7:56
74 kg Final - Nazar Kulchytskyy, Titan Mercury Wrestling Club vs Tommy Gantt, Titan Mercury Wrestling Club
May 19, 2018
7:47
57 kg Consolation - Brent Fleetwood, Bison Wrestling Club vs Zane Richards, Titan Mercury Wrestling Club
May 19, 2018
7:53
70 kg Final - Hayden Hidlay, Titan Mercury Wrestling Club vs Frank Molinaro, Titan Mercury Wrestling Club
May 19, 2018
6:45
57 kg Consolation - Eddie Klimara, Titan Mercury Wrestling Club vs Tim Lambert, Sunkist Kids Wrestling Club
May 19, 2018
4:08
57 kg Final - Daton Fix, Titan Mercury Wrestling Club vs Zach Sanders, Minnesota Storm
May 19, 2018
8:40
70kg 3 Of 3: Austin O'Connor, Sunkist Kids vs Brady Berge, Nittany Lion WC
May 19, 2018
8:35
65 kg 3 Of 3 - Dom Demas, Oklahoma RTC vs Andrew Alirez, Northern Colorado Wrestling Club
May 19, 2018
7:12
50 kg 3 Of 3 - Victoria Anthony, Sunkist Kids Wrestling Club vs Erin Golston, NYAC
May 19, 2018