Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Today at 1:30 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Tomorrow · 12:00 PM UTC
War At The Shore
Tomorrow · 1:00 PM UTC
Heartland National Duals
Tomorrow · 2:00 PM UTC
Midwest Classic Nationals
Tomorrow · 9:00 PM UTC
Black Hills & AAU Folkstyle Nationals
Tomorrow · 10:30 PM UTC
Journeymen World Classic Duals
Mar 30, 1:00 PM UTC
Wolf Classic Kickoff
Mar 30, 1:30 PM UTC
Coppell Spring Jam
Mar 30, 4:00 PM UTC
2024 SCC Women`s Wrestling Open
Mar 30, 7:00 PM UTC
2024 Pittsburgh Wrestling Classic
Apr 4-7, 5:30 PM UTC
NYWA MN Youth State
Apr 4-7, 11:00 PM UTC
Reno Worlds
Apr 5-7, 6:30 AM UTC
European Qualifiers
Apr 5-7, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA High School Nationals
Apr 5-7, 1:00 PM UTC
U15, U17 & U19 Canadian Wrestling Champ
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Sign In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Night of Conflict
Night of Conflict
Brackets
Results
Results
Team Name
IAWrestle Blue
IAWrestle Red
Weight Class
67
200
60
90
100
220
135
118A
140
80
150
70
115
160
118B
120
Hwt
131
110
174
Finals (2 Team)
Brody Peters
B. Peters
IAWrestle Blue
DEC 8-4
67
W
Beckett Moyer
B. Moyer
IAWrestle Red
Danarii Mickel
D. Mickel
IAWrestle Blue
F 6-3 5:14
200
W
CJ Carter
C. Carter
IAWrestle Red
Mila Sebolt
M. Sebolt
IAWrestle Blue
W
DEC 6-2
60
Markee Gomez
M. Gomez
IAWrestle Red
Kash Koopmans
K. Koopmans
IAWrestle Blue
DEC 3-1
90
W
Colter Lenze
C. Lenze
IAWrestle Red
Katie Biscoglia
K. Biscoglia
IAWrestle Blue
DEC 5-0
100
W
Layla Phillips
L. Phillips
IAWrestle Red
Josh Glendening
J. Glendening
IAWrestle Blue
DEC 3-0
220
W
Jared Thiry
J. Thiry
IAWrestle Red
Nate Bierma
N. Bierma
IAWrestle Blue
F 4-0 3:28
135
W
Caydn Wild
C. Wild
IAWrestle Red
Kaden Weber
K. Weber
IAWrestle Blue
F 9-1 5:16
118A
W
Connor Fiser
C. Fiser
IAWrestle Red
Corbin Reisz
C. Reisz
IAWrestle Blue
DEC 3-1 SV
SV
140
W
Jase Jaspers
J. Jaspers
IAWrestle Red
Kai McDonald
K. McDonald
IAWrestle Blue
W
DEC 13-6
80
Tracen Frain
T. Frain
IAWrestle Red
Valerie Hamilton
V. Hamilton
IAWrestle Blue
W
F 11-0 5:51
150
Skylar Slade
S. Slade
IAWrestle Red
Johnathan Thompson
J. Thompson
IAWrestle Blue
W
TF 19-4 3:55
70
Amir Newman-Winfrey
A. Newman-Winfrey
IAWrestle Red
Cooper Hinz
C. Hinz
IAWrestle Blue
MD 13-5
115
W
Linden Phetxoumphone
L. Phetxoumphone
IAWrestle Red
Landon Weidner
L. Weidner
IAWrestle Blue
DEC 3-2
160
W
Kyler Knaack
K. Knaack
IAWrestle Red
Rowdy Neighbor
R. Neighbor
IAWrestle Blue
F 5-0 1:23
118B
W
Dawson Youndblut
D. Youndblut
IAWrestle Red
Gage Spurgeon
G. Spurgeon
IAWrestle Blue
DEC 7-1
120
W
Carter Cajthaml
C. Cajthaml
IAWrestle Red
Cam Geuther
C. Geuther
IAWrestle Blue
W
DEC 5-4
Hwt
Wyatt Smith
W. Smith
IAWrestle Red
Jabari Hinson
J. Hinson
IAWrestle Blue
DEC 2-1 TB1
TB1
131
W
Maximus Riggins
M. Riggins
IAWrestle Red
Reanah Utterback
R. Utterback
IAWrestle Blue
W
F 6-5 3:03
110
Jillian Worthen
J. Worthen
IAWrestle Red
Wyatt Reisz
W. Reisz
IAWrestle Blue
DEC 3-2
174
W
Brent Slade
B. Slade
IAWrestle Red
Event Info
Night of Conflict on Mar 11, 2023.