Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Today at 1:30 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Tomorrow · 12:00 PM UTC
War At The Shore
Tomorrow · 1:00 PM UTC
Heartland National Duals
Tomorrow · 2:00 PM UTC
Midwest Classic Nationals
Tomorrow · 9:00 PM UTC
Black Hills & AAU Folkstyle Nationals
Tomorrow · 10:30 PM UTC
Journeymen World Classic Duals
Mar 30, 1:00 PM UTC
Wolf Classic Kickoff
Mar 30, 1:30 PM UTC
Coppell Spring Jam
Mar 30, 4:00 PM UTC
2024 SCC Women`s Wrestling Open
Mar 30, 7:00 PM UTC
2024 Pittsburgh Wrestling Classic
Apr 4-7, 5:30 PM UTC
NYWA MN Youth State
Apr 4-7, 11:00 PM UTC
Reno Worlds
Apr 5-7, 6:30 AM UTC
European Qualifiers
Apr 5-7, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA High School Nationals
Apr 5-7, 1:00 PM UTC
U15, U17 & U19 Canadian Wrestling Champ
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Sign In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Little Chute Mustang Youth Challenge
Little Chute Mustang Youth Challenge
Brackets
Results
Results
Team Name
A-F Green Demons
Amherst
Appleton North Wrestling
Appleton West Terror Youth
Ashwaubenon Wrestling Club
De Pere youth wrestling
Freedom Wrestling
Hortonville
Kaukauna grappling ghost
Kewaskum Wrestling
Kewaunee
Kimberly
Lakeland Wrestling Club
Little Chute
Luxemburg- Casco
Mollitium Wrestling Club
New London youth wrestling
Omro youth Wrestling
Oshkosh Mat Rats
Pulaski
Reedsville Panthers
Richland Center Youth
Union Grove Wrestling Club
Valders Youth Wrestling
West Bend Wildcats
West de pere
Weyauwega wrestling
Weyauwega-Fremont Warhawks
Whitelaw warriors
Winneconne Wolves
Weight Class
36-37
38-39
39-40
41-45
44-45
45-47
43-48
48-49
49-51
50-51
51-52
54-56
55-59
58-62
64-69
Round 2 (4 Man)
1
Evalynn Schulz
E. Schulz
Whitelaw warriors
W
F 2-0 0:18
36-37
3
Grayson Ingenthron
G. Ingenthron
Hortonville
2
Dexyn Ahrens
D. Ahrens
Amherst
W
F 7-0 1:56
36-37
4
Veethi Ehani
V. Ehani
Appleton North Wrestling
1
Brantley Farrell
B. Farrell
Oshkosh Mat Rats
W
F 10-4 2:27
38-39
3
Leo Gerrits
L. Gerrits
Weyauwega-Fremont Warhawks
2
Colt Jolly
C. Jolly
Kimberly
F 2-0 0:37
38-39
W
4
Bennett Burich
B. Burich
Mollitium Wrestling Club
1
Maverick Kazik
M. Kazik
West de pere
DEC 10-7
39-40
W
3
Carter Beyer
C. Beyer
Oshkosh Mat Rats
2
Kullen Brauer
K. Brauer
Freedom Wrestling
W
F 9-0 1:55
39-40
4
Jayden Sterbenz
J. Sterbenz
Kewaskum Wrestling
1
Wyatt Young
W. Young
Appleton West Terror Youth
DEC 10-8
41-45
W
3
Luca Amezquita
L. Amezquita
Ashwaubenon Wrestling Club
2
Knox Hietpas
K. Hietpas
Kimberly
DEC 13-11 SV
SV
41-45
W
4
Beau Reiland
B. Reiland
Appleton North Wrestling
1
Bryce Verhagen
B. Verhagen
Little Chute
F 2-0 0:41
44-45
W
3
Keegan DeMuth
K. DeMuth
Appleton North Wrestling
2
Carson behm
C. behm
Weyauwega wrestling
MD 13-3
44-45
W
4
Dean Theisen
D. Theisen
A-F Green Demons
1
Khade Brauer
K. Brauer
Freedom Wrestling
W
FOR 0-0
45-47
3
Elijah Platten
E. Platten
Valders Youth Wrestling
2
Cason Hoelzel
C. Hoelzel
Little Chute
F 13-4 2:28
45-47
W
4
Kaide King
K. King
West Bend Wildcats
1
Caleb DeMaio
C. DeMaio
New London youth wrestling
F 7-0 1:17
43-48
W
3
Richard Mitchell
R. Mitchell
Omro youth Wrestling
2
Mason Braun
M. Braun
Valders Youth Wrestling
W
F 2-0 0:13
43-48
4
Everett Mattice
E. Mattice
Appleton West Terror Youth
1
Lincoln Mattice
L. Mattice
Appleton West Terror Youth
F 17-4 2:36
48-49
W
3
Owen Obey
O. Obey
De Pere youth wrestling
2
Parker Gonion
P. Gonion
Reedsville Panthers
W
F 2-0 0:35
48-49
4
Alexander Richel
A. Richel
West de pere
1
Callen Laufenberg
C. Laufenberg
New London youth wrestling
W
F 12-0 2:59
49-51
3
Adelyn Kazik
A. Kazik
West de pere
2
Brycen King
B. King
West Bend Wildcats
F 2-0 0:44
49-51
W
4
Colton Reiland
C. Reiland
Appleton North Wrestling
1
Griffin DeBruin
G. DeBruin
Little Chute
W
F 2-0 0:20
50-51
3
Maxwell Olson
M. Olson
Pulaski
2
Connor Everson
C. Everson
Freedom Wrestling
W
FOR 0-0
50-51
4
Grant Bitzan
G. Bitzan
Kimberly
1
Faith Brusky
F. Brusky
Kewaunee
DEC 9-4
51-52
W
3
Sebastian Schmidt
S. Schmidt
Richland Center Youth
2
Darin Diver Jr.
D. Jr.
Lakeland Wrestling Club
W
F 2-0 0:18
51-52
4
Cole Brazeau
C. Brazeau
Union Grove Wrestling Club
1
Codee Van Egeren
C. Egeren
Luxemburg- Casco
W
MD 9-1
54-56
3
Aaron Bork
A. Bork
Freedom Wrestling
2
Barrett Kraft
B. Kraft
Winneconne Wolves
W
F 5-0 0:47
54-56
4
Will Bons
W. Bons
Little Chute
1
Levi Conner
L. Conner
Little Chute
DEC 8-4
55-59
W
3
Cooper Decker
C. Decker
West de pere
1
William Hietpas
W. Hietpas
Little Chute
W
F 2-0 0:11
58-62
3
Leland Clark
L. Clark
Omro youth Wrestling
1
Bentley Nelson
B. Nelson
Kaukauna grappling ghost
DEC 9-6
64-69
W
3
Brady Queensberry
B. Queensberry
West de pere
Event Info
Little Chute Mustang Youth Challenge on Mar 12, 2023 in Little Chute, WI.