Mar 23-Dec 31, 6:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Tomorrow · 12:00 PM UTC
War At The Shore
Tomorrow · 1:00 PM UTC
Heartland National Duals
Tomorrow · 2:00 PM UTC
Midwest Classic Nationals
Tomorrow · 9:00 PM UTC
Black Hills & AAU Folkstyle Nationals
Tomorrow · 10:30 PM UTC
Journeymen World Classic Duals
Mar 30, 1:00 PM UTC
Wolf Classic Kickoff
Mar 30, 1:30 PM UTC
Coppell Spring Jam
Mar 30, 4:00 PM UTC
2024 SCC Women`s Wrestling Open
Mar 30, 7:00 PM UTC
2024 Pittsburgh Wrestling Classic
Apr 4-7, 5:30 PM UTC
NYWA MN Youth State
Apr 4-7, 11:00 PM UTC
Reno Worlds
Apr 5-7, 6:30 AM UTC
European Qualifiers
Apr 5-7, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA High School Nationals
Apr 5-7, 1:00 PM UTC
U15, U17 & U19 Canadian Wrestling Champ
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Sign In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Little Chute Mustang Youth Challenge
Little Chute Mustang Youth Challenge
Brackets
Results
Results
Team Name
A-F Green Demons
Amherst
Appleton North Wrestling
Appleton West Terror Youth
Ashwaubenon Wrestling Club
De Pere youth wrestling
Freedom Wrestling
Hortonville
Kewaskum Wrestling
Kewaunee
Kimberly
Lakeland Wrestling Club
Little Chute
Luxemburg- Casco
Mollitium Wrestling Club
New London youth wrestling
Omro youth Wrestling
Oshkosh Mat Rats
Pulaski
Reedsville Panthers
Richland Center Youth
Union Grove Wrestling Club
Valders Youth Wrestling
West Bend Wildcats
West de pere
Weyauwega wrestling
Weyauwega-Fremont Warhawks
Whitelaw warriors
Winneconne Wolves
Weight Class
36-37
38-39
39-40
41-45
44-45
45-47
43-48
48-49
49-51
50-51
51-52
54-56
55-59
58-62
64-69
Round 1 (4 Man)
1
Evalynn Schulz
E. Schulz
Whitelaw warriors
W
F 2-0 0:55
36-37
4
Veethi Ehani
V. Ehani
Appleton North Wrestling
2
Dexyn Ahrens
D. Ahrens
Amherst
W
F 2-0 0:19
36-37
3
Grayson Ingenthron
G. Ingenthron
Hortonville
1
Brantley Farrell
B. Farrell
Oshkosh Mat Rats
MD 15-4
38-39
W
4
Bennett Burich
B. Burich
Mollitium Wrestling Club
2
Colt Jolly
C. Jolly
Kimberly
DEC 6-0
38-39
W
3
Leo Gerrits
L. Gerrits
Weyauwega-Fremont Warhawks
1
Maverick Kazik
M. Kazik
West de pere
F 8-1 1:54
39-40
W
4
Jayden Sterbenz
J. Sterbenz
Kewaskum Wrestling
2
Kullen Brauer
K. Brauer
Freedom Wrestling
W
F 2-0 0:17
39-40
3
Carter Beyer
C. Beyer
Oshkosh Mat Rats
1
Wyatt Young
W. Young
Appleton West Terror Youth
DEC 7-6
41-45
W
4
Beau Reiland
B. Reiland
Appleton North Wrestling
2
Knox Hietpas
K. Hietpas
Kimberly
DEC 11-7
41-45
W
3
Luca Amezquita
L. Amezquita
Ashwaubenon Wrestling Club
1
Bryce Verhagen
B. Verhagen
Little Chute
F 2-0 0:59
44-45
W
4
Dean Theisen
D. Theisen
A-F Green Demons
2
Carson behm
C. behm
Weyauwega wrestling
MD 12-1
44-45
W
3
Keegan DeMuth
K. DeMuth
Appleton North Wrestling
1
Khade Brauer
K. Brauer
Freedom Wrestling
DEC 10-5
45-47
W
4
Kaide King
K. King
West Bend Wildcats
2
Cason Hoelzel
C. Hoelzel
Little Chute
W
FOR 0-0
45-47
3
Elijah Platten
E. Platten
Valders Youth Wrestling
1
Caleb DeMaio
C. DeMaio
New London youth wrestling
W
DEC 11-9 SV
SV
43-48
4
Everett Mattice
E. Mattice
Appleton West Terror Youth
2
Mason Braun
M. Braun
Valders Youth Wrestling
W
F 12-0 1:58
43-48
3
Richard Mitchell
R. Mitchell
Omro youth Wrestling
1
Lincoln Mattice
L. Mattice
Appleton West Terror Youth
W
F 2-0 0:29
48-49
4
Alexander Richel
A. Richel
West de pere
2
Parker Gonion
P. Gonion
Reedsville Panthers
MD 10-2
48-49
W
3
Owen Obey
O. Obey
De Pere youth wrestling
1
Callen Laufenberg
C. Laufenberg
New London youth wrestling
DEC 8-4
49-51
W
4
Colton Reiland
C. Reiland
Appleton North Wrestling
2
Brycen King
B. King
West Bend Wildcats
W
F 2-0 0:13
49-51
3
Adelyn Kazik
A. Kazik
West de pere
1
Griffin DeBruin
G. DeBruin
Little Chute
W
F 2-0 0:24
50-51
4
Grant Bitzan
G. Bitzan
Kimberly
2
Connor Everson
C. Everson
Freedom Wrestling
W
F 8-0 1:31
50-51
3
Maxwell Olson
M. Olson
Pulaski
1
Faith Brusky
F. Brusky
Kewaunee
W
F 4-0 0:50
51-52
4
Cole Brazeau
C. Brazeau
Union Grove Wrestling Club
2
Darin Diver Jr.
D. Jr.
Lakeland Wrestling Club
DEC 6-8 SV
SV
51-52
W
3
Sebastian Schmidt
S. Schmidt
Richland Center Youth
1
Codee Van Egeren
C. Egeren
Luxemburg- Casco
W
TF 18-2 1:55
54-56
4
Will Bons
W. Bons
Little Chute
2
Barrett Kraft
B. Kraft
Winneconne Wolves
F 2-2 0:46
54-56
W
3
Aaron Bork
A. Bork
Freedom Wrestling
2
Riley Belunes
R. Belunes
Freedom Wrestling
W
DEC 13-6
55-59
3
Cooper Decker
C. Decker
West de pere
2
Oliver Page
O. Page
A-F Green Demons
W
F 2-0 0:32
58-62
3
Leland Clark
L. Clark
Omro youth Wrestling
2
Israel Ufi
I. Ufi
Little Chute
F 6-0 1:47
64-69
W
3
Brady Queensberry
B. Queensberry
West de pere
Event Info
Little Chute Mustang Youth Challenge on Mar 12, 2023 in Little Chute, WI.