Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Thursday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Jun 27-29, 3:00 PM UTC
Western States Championships
Jun 28-29, TBD
UWW Beach World Series - France
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Brett Beaman
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Other
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
Team Name
Wolf Pack Wrestling Club
Wolfpack Wrestling Club
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/28
W
DEC 4-2
V. Nizzi
Wolf Pack Wrestling Club
Wolf Pack Youth Wrestling Tournament
Round 2 (Best of 3)
Bracket-84
01/28
W
DEC 5-3
V. Nizzi
Wolf Pack Wrestling Club
Wolf Pack Youth Wrestling Tournament
Round 1 (Best of 3)
Bracket-84
01/21
L
TF 15-0 2:57
T. White
Moen Wrestling Academy
Team J-Hawk Youth Wrestling Tournament
Round 3 (4 Man)
152-184
01/21
W
F 2-0 0:58
O. Hiskey
North/Hoover Wrestling Club
Team J-Hawk Youth Wrestling Tournament
Round 2 (4 Man)
152-184
01/21
L
DEC 4-2
T. OBrien
Viking Wrestling Club
Team J-Hawk Youth Wrestling Tournament
Round 1 (4 Man)
152-184
01/06
W
F 2-0 1:19
B. Miller
DCG Mustang Wrestling
Mustang Wrestling Club Tourney 2024
Round 2
Bracket 58
01/06
W
DEC 1-0
B. Miller
DCG Mustang Wrestling
Mustang Wrestling Club Tourney 2024
Round 1
Bracket 58
12/17
L
F 2-0 0:35
C. Cruzen
Alpha Dogs
Indianola Youth Tournament 2023
Round 3 (3 Man)
Bracket 97
12/17
W
DEC 5-1
R. Croat
Van Meter Wrestling Club
Indianola Youth Tournament 2023
Round 2 (3 Man)
Bracket 97
12/10
L
DEC 10-8
L. Winter
Wolf Pack Wrestling Club
Johnston Youth Wrestling Tournament
Round 3
87
12/10
L
DEC 10-4
L. Winter
Wolf Pack Wrestling Club
Johnston Youth Wrestling Tournament
Round 2
87
12/03
W
F 2-0 0:30
J. III
Ogden Elite
Bondurant Youth Club Tournament
Round 2 (Best of 3)
Boys 11
12/03
W
F 2-0 0:12
J. III
Ogden Elite
Bondurant Youth Club Tournament
Round 1 (Best of 3)
Boys 11
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/07
W
F 5-2 2:21
C. Schaefer
ADM Tiger Wrestling Club
2023 Van Meter Youth Wrestling Tournament
Round 3 (3 Man)
11
01/07
L
DEC 2-0
C. White
Van Meter Bulldogs
2023 Van Meter Youth Wrestling Tournament
Round 1 (3 Man)
11
12/11
L
F 2-0 0:14
L. Winter
Waukee NW Wolves
Johnston Wrestling Club Youth Tournament
Round 3
45
12/11
L
F 10-3 1:47
L. Winter
Waukee NW Wolves
Johnston Wrestling Club Youth Tournament
Round 2
45
12/03
W
F 2-0 0:20
M. Keat
Gilbert
Gilbert Youth Wrestling Tournament
Round 5
69
12/03
L
F 9-0 2:46
B. Winecoff
Norse Force
Gilbert Youth Wrestling Tournament
Round 4
69
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024