Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Tomorrow at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Womens National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Jun 27-29, 3:00 PM UTC
Western States Championships
Jun 28-29, 8:00 AM UTC
UWW Beach World Series - France
Jun 28-30, 2:00 PM UTC
Kids Freestyle & GrecoRoman National Ch
Jun 28-29, 4:00 PM UTC
Rocky Mountain National
Jul 6-7, 12:00 PM UTC
Bison Duals
Jul 11-13, 6:30 PM UTC
U20 Pan-American Championships
Jul 13-20, 3:00 PM UTC
USMC/USAW 16U and Junior Nationals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Peter Carmody
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Other
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/16
L
F 2-0 1:08
R. Gallagher
Pennridge Hs
SOL Colonial Championship
1st Place Match
160
02/16
W
DEC 8-2
J. Mullin
Central Bucks West Hs
SOL Colonial Championship
Quarterfinals
160
02/16
W
MD 17-5
N. Schepian
NORTH PENN HS (Lansdale)
SOL Colonial Championship
Quarterfinals
160
01/20
L
F 2-0 1:47
R. Gallagher
Pennridge Hs
Pennsbury Tri meet
Round 1
160
01/20
L
F 2-0 3:58
J. Kean
Pennsbury Hs
Pennsbury Tri meet
Round 1
160
01/07
W
F 4-1 3:07
A. Chaudhary
Council Rock North Hs
Rock Yard Duals
Round 1
160
01/07
W
F 2-0 1:13
P. Burke
Strath Haven Hs
Rock Yard Duals
Round 1
160
01/06
L
MD 15-2
E. Baiyshbekov
Neshaminy Hs
Rock Yard Duals
Round 1
160
01/06
W
F 11-4 5:26
L. Brower
Owen J Roberts Hs
Rock Yard Duals
Round 1
160
12/17
W
DEC 10-8
H. Pitcavge
Dallas Hs
Travis Manion `99 Memorial Duals at LaSalle HS
Round 1
160
12/17
W
DEC 7-5
A. Farahat
Northeast Hs
Travis Manion `99 Memorial Duals at LaSalle HS
Round 1
160
12/17
L
MD 12-3
A.
Warwick Hs
Travis Manion `99 Memorial Duals at LaSalle HS
Round 1
160
12/17
W
F 4-0 2:30
J. Andrewsky
William Tennent Hs
Travis Manion `99 Memorial Duals at LaSalle HS
Round 1
160
12/17
L
F 6-0 2:55
M. Nasriddinkhujaev
George Washington HS
Travis Manion `99 Memorial Duals at LaSalle HS
Round 1
160
12/07
L
DEC 4-2
J. McMonagle
West Chester Henderson Hs
Pottstown Invitational
Cons. Semis
160
12/06
W
DEC 5-3
C. Focht
Octorara Area Hs
Pottstown Invitational
5th Place Match
160
12/04
W
F 11-2 1:40
K. Valluri
Great Valley Hs
Pottstown Invitational
Round 1
160
12/04
L
TF 15-0 3:54
M. Shumaker
Methacton Hs
Pottstown Invitational
Quarterfinals
160
12/02
W
DEC 8-6
D. Bhattacharya
Peddie
Pottstown Invitational
Round 1
157
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024