Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Tomorrow · 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Womens National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Jun 27-29, 3:00 PM UTC
Western States Championships
Jun 28-29, 8:00 AM UTC
UWW Beach World Series - France
Jun 28-30, 2:00 PM UTC
Kids Freestyle & GrecoRoman National Ch
Jun 28-29, 4:00 PM UTC
Rocky Mountain National
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Nolan Reiter
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Other
Season
2022-2023
2021-2022
2020-2021
2019-2020
2018-2019
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/04
W
DEC 9-6
L. Church
Scott West
MSHSL State Championships
Placement (16 Man)
145AA
03/04
W
DEC 9-2
T. Ullyott
Detroit Lakes
MSHSL State Championships
Cons. Semis (16 Man)
145AA
03/04
L
DEC 10-6
J. Kennedy
Kasson-Mantorville
MSHSL State Championships
Semis & WB (16 Man)
145AA
03/03
W
MD 16-4
T. Card
Hutchinson
MSHSL State Championships
Quarters (16 Man)
145AA
03/03
W
MD 17-7
J. Schoenborn
Milaca-Faith Christian
MSHSL State Championships
Champ Round 1 (16 Man)
145AA
02/01
L
DEF 2-7
W. Engen
Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa
Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa vs. Big Lake
Round 1
145
01/31
L
DEF 2-7 2:00
W. Engen
Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa
BBE/Hutchinson/Big Lake/DC-Litchfield Quad
Round 1
145
01/27
W
TF 18-3
J. Rosenow
Becker
Becker @ Big Lake
Round 1
145
01/21
W
MD 15-5
E. Moscho
Rocori
HLWW Invite
Finals
145
01/21
W
F 2-0 1:38
B. DeRoo
Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa
HLWW Invite
Semis and WBs
145
01/21
W
F 4-0 1:44
S. Heber
Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted
HLWW Invite
Quarters and 16 man WB rd 1
145
01/20
W
MD 14-2
J. Marr
Forest Lake
Forest Lake vs. Big Lake
Round 1
145
01/20
W
MD 16-4
M. Amos
Chisago Lakes
Big Lake @ Chisago Lakes
Round 1
145
01/17
W
TF 18-3 4:56
A. Saralampi
Irondale
Big Lake, Irondale, North Branch @ Monticello
Round 1
152
01/14
W
TF 19-3
A. Saralampi
Irondale
Irondale vs. Big Lake
Round 1
152
01/13
W
TF 20-5
T. Cummings
North Branch
North Branch vs. Big Lake
Round 1
152
01/13
W
TF 18-3
A. Saralampi
Irondale
Big Lake, Irondale, North Branch @ Monticello
Round 1
152
01/13
W
TF 18-3
A. Saralampi
Irondale
Big Lake, Irondale, North Branch @ Monticello
Round 1
152
01/07
W
F 8-0 3:41
J. Vanier
Eden Prairie
Eden Prairie Duals
Finals (4 Team)
145
01/07
W
DEC 4-2
C. Carlson
Willmar
Eden Prairie Duals
Round 1 (4 Team)
145
01/07
W
TF 21-5 5:00
J. Ramos
Perham
Eden Prairie Duals
Semifinals (4 Team)
152
01/07
W
TF 19-4 5:32
N. Miller
Lee`s Summit
Eden Prairie Duals
Round 3 (4 Team)
152
01/07
W
F 12-2 3:13
O. Ollman
Anoka
Eden Prairie Duals
Round 2 (4 Team)
152
2021-2022
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
12/30
L
MD 10-1
T. Charmoli
St. Francis
2021 Rumble on the Red - Varsity
PLACINGS
132
12/30
W
DEC 6-5
L. Butzon
Jackson County Central
2021 Rumble on the Red - Varsity
SEMIS-WB4
132
12/29
W
DEC 10-5
K. DeCoteau
Bismarck Century
2021 Rumble on the Red - Varsity
QTRS - WB3
132
12/29
W
TF 18-3 5:15
A. Maughan
Fargo North
2021 Rumble on the Red - Varsity
R2/WB1
132
12/29
W
TF 15-0 6:00
T. Gillen
Dickinson
2021 Rumble on the Red - Varsity
R1
132
2020-2021
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/26
L
DEC 12-9
C. Raymond
Simley
MSHSL State Championships
3rd place
126AA
03/26
L
MD 16-4
J. Rohman
Fairmont-Martin County West
MSHSL State Championships
Semis
126AA
03/26
W
DEC 8-5
O. Carlson
Pequot Lks-Pine River-B
MSHSL State Championships
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
126AA
2019-2020
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
12/21
W
DEC 10-7
G. Clem
Elk River
2019 Big Bear
Plaement Matches
106
12/21
W
TF 16-0 4:55
O. Carlson
Pequot Lks-Pine River-B
2019 Big Bear
Cons Semis
106
12/21
W
TF 15-0 2:59
W. Engen
Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa
2019 Big Bear
WB4
106
12/21
L
DEC 5-2
M. Larson
Aitkin
2019 Big Bear
Qtrs
106
12/20
W
F 7-2 1:55
J. Janousek
Badger-GB-MR
2019 Big Bear
Round 2 & WB1
106
12/20
W
TF 20-4 6:00
D. McGee
Walker-Hack-Akeley-Nevis
2019 Big Bear
Round 1
106
12/20
W
F 2-0 0:43
D. Neisen
Mahnomen-Waubun
2019 Big Bear
Pigtail Round 1
106
12/07
W
DEC 7-2
L. Knudsen
New London- Spicer
Big Lake Invitational
Placement Matches (8 Man)
106
12/06
W
F 2-0 0:44
O. Carlson
Albany
Big Lake Invitational
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
106
12/06
W
F 9-1 3:03
D. Stangl
Pierz
Big Lake Invitational
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
106
2018-2019
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/02
W
DEC 6-2
K. Schrandt
Simley
MNGWL Individual State Tournament
Fifth Place
94
02/02
W
DEC 10-3
K. Kong
Tartan
MNGWL Individual State Tournament
3rd Wrestleback (16 Man)
94
02/02
W
MD 15-2
W. Engen
Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa
MNGWL Individual State Tournament
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
94
02/02
L
DEC 7-2
A. Koehler
Prior Lake
MNGWL Individual State Tournament
Quarters
94
02/02
W
MD 10-0
D. Gunlogson
Dawson-Boyd - Lac Qui Parle - Montevideo United
MNGWL Individual State Tournament
Round 1 (16 Man)
94
01/26
W
DEC 9-7
W. Engen
Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa
MNGWL Region 7 Individual Qualifier
1st Place
94
01/26
W
MD 11-0
A. Nelson
Mora
MNGWL Region 7 Individual Qualifier
Semis
94
01/26
W
F 2-0 0:33
C. Sankoh
Paynesville
MNGWL Region 7 Individual Qualifier
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
94
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024