Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Today at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Jun 27-29, 3:00 PM UTC
Western States Championships
Jun 28-29, TBD
UWW Beach World Series - France
Jun 28-30, 2:00 PM UTC
Kids Freestyle & GrecoRoman National Ch
Jun 28-29, 4:00 PM UTC
Rocky Mountain National
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Levi kaufman
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
International
Youth
Other
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
2021-2022
Team Name
Roundtree Wrestling Academy
Roundtree wrestling academy
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/03
W
Replay
F 2-0 0:48
A. Watson
Backyard Brawlers Wrestling Club
GA-USAW Kids State/Girls State/Beginner Bash
Finals
58 lbs
03/03
W
Replay
DEC 6-1
Z. Bedingfield
Backyard Brawlers Wrestling Club
GA-USAW Kids State/Girls State/Beginner Bash
Semi-Finals
58 lbs
12/31
W
Replay
DEC 5-4
E. Salazar
Grindhouse
Tyrant Scuffle Open
Placement Matches (8 Man)
56
12/31
W
Replay
DEC 4-2
H. Rittenhouse
Rockmart Takedown Club
Tyrant Scuffle Open
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
56
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
06/03
W
Replay
F 4-0 0:33
Z. Blakeman
---
Bootleggers Individual
Round 3 (4 Man)
56
06/03
W
Replay
TF 15-0 2:00
N. Kanagy
Palmetto State Wrestling Academy
Bootleggers Individual
Round 2 (4 Man)
56
06/03
W
Replay
DEC 7-0
L. Walker
Glasgow Wrestling Academy
Bootleggers Individual
Round 1 (4 Man)
56
03/05
W
Replay
F 2-0 0:32
T. Smith
Backyard Brawlers Wrestling Club
2023 Georgia Kids State/Novice
Finals
55 lbs
03/05
W
Replay
F 6-0 1:54
C. Sumrall
The Grind Wrestling Club
2023 Georgia Kids State/Novice
Semi-Finals
55 lbs
03/05
W
Replay
F 6-1 1:11
H. Hogue
Dendy Trained Wrestling
2023 Georgia Kids State/Novice
Quarter-Finals
55 lbs
03/05
W
Replay
F 2-0 0:32
Z. Bedingfield
Backyard Brawlers Wrestling Club
2023 Georgia Kids State/Novice
Round of 16
55 lbs
02/25
W
F 4-0 0:47
J. Gee
Georgia
Georgia State Qualifier - Chestatee
RR Rnd 3
55 lbs
02/25
W
F 0-2 0:49
C. Sumrall
The Grind Wrestling Club
Georgia State Qualifier - Chestatee
RR Rnd 2
55 lbs
11/26
W
DEC 10-4
L. Walker
Glasgow Wrestling Academy
Parkview Thanksgiving Classic
Finals
58 lbs
11/26
W
MD 12-0
T. Dawkins
Roundtree Wrestling Academy
Parkview Thanksgiving Classic
Semi-Finals
58 lbs
11/26
W
F 5-0 1:15
R. Clanton
The Storm Wrestling Center
Parkview Thanksgiving Classic
Finals
55 lbs
11/26
W
F 2-0 0:14
C. Corbett
Roundtree Wrestling Academy
Parkview Thanksgiving Classic
Semi-Finals
55 lbs
11/26
W
F 2-0 1:23
D. Zigman
South Forsyth WAR Wrestling Club
Parkview Thanksgiving Classic
Quarter-Finals
58 lbs
11/26
W
MD 14-2
L. Walker
Glasgow Wrestling Academy
Parkview Thanksgiving Classic
Quarter-Finals
55 lbs
11/26
W
F 2-0 1:22
T. Smith
Backyard Brawlers Wrestling Club
Parkview Thanksgiving Classic
Round of 16
58 lbs
11/19
L
Replay
TF 18-3 2:11
K. Galindez
Massa’s Maniacs
2022 WOW Kickoff Classic
Finals
52 lbs
11/19
W
Replay
DEC 2-0
J. Catapano
VHW/JK
2022 WOW Kickoff Classic
Semi-Finals
52 lbs
11/19
W
Replay
DEC 5-1
D. Cooreman
Unaffiliated
2022 WOW Kickoff Classic
Quarter-Finals
52 lbs
11/18
W
MD 8-0
V. Mcquone
---
2022 WOW Kickoff Classic
Round of 16
52 lbs
11/18
W
Replay
F 2-0 0:52
P. Sanchez
Team Tulsa Wrestling Club
2022 WOW Kickoff Classic
Round of 32
52 lbs
10/16
W
Replay
DEC 4-2
P. Salcedo
CA
2022 Defense Soap Super 32
3rd Place
50 lbs
10/16
W
Replay
DEC 7-6
C. Gilbert
VA
2022 Defense Soap Super 32
Consi-Semis
50 lbs
10/16
L
Replay
MD 13-2
K. Deputy
PA
2022 Defense Soap Super 32
Semi-Finals
50 lbs
10/16
W
Replay
F 6-2 1:46
G. Kelly
---
2022 Defense Soap Super 32
Quarter-Finals
50 lbs
10/16
W
Replay
F 2-0 0:40
O. Mangan
FL
2022 Defense Soap Super 32
Round of 16
50 lbs
09/24
W
Replay
F 2-0 0:26
E. Romans
Best Trained Wrestling
RMN Events - Cosmic Clash
RR Rnd 3
49 lbs
09/24
W
Replay
F 2-0 0:32
C. petersen
---
RMN Events - Cosmic Clash
RR Rnd 2
49 lbs
09/24
W
Replay
F 7-0 2:23
L. Moon
North Desoto Wr Ac
RMN Events - Cosmic Clash
RR Rnd 1
49 lbs
09/24
W
Replay
F 4-0 1:23
P. O'Gorman
Nebraska Elite WC
RMN Events - Cosmic Clash
Finals
50 lbs
09/24
W
Replay
DEC 6-5
J. Williams
Lions Wr Ac
RMN Events - Cosmic Clash
Semi-Finals
50 lbs
09/24
W
MD 12-0
M. Lehnen
Douglas WC
RMN Events - Cosmic Clash
Quarter-Finals
50 lbs
09/24
W
F 2-0 0:32
J. Jr.
Sargent Farmers
RMN Events - Cosmic Clash
Round of 16
50 lbs
2021-2022
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
10/17
L
Replay
F 10-0 1:14
J. Agustin
So Cal Grappling
2021 Freak Show
2nd Place
46 lbs
10/17
W
Replay
F 2-0 0:24
J. Williams
Total Kaos
2021 Freak Show
RR Rnd 5
46 lbs
10/16
W
Replay
F 7-0 1:17
B. Westenskow
Westlake WC
2021 Freak Show
RR Rnd 4
46 lbs
10/16
L
Replay
F 2-0 0:21
W. Manderscheid
Legacy Elite WC
2021 Freak Show
Finals
46 lbs
10/16
W
Replay
F 7-1 0:56
E. Gutierrez
Red Wave
2021 Freak Show
RR Rnd 3
46 lbs
10/16
W
Replay
DEC 8-4
G. Kelly
Team Aggression
2021 Freak Show
Semi-Finals
46 lbs
10/16
W
Replay
MD 14-0
B. Murray
---
2021 Freak Show
RR Rnd 2
46 lbs
09/25
W
Replay
F 2-0 0:57
R. Valdez
Wesley Club Wrestling
2021 Cosmic Clash
RR Rnd 5
46 lbs
09/25
W
Replay
F 2-0 0:21
G. Werner
Nebraska Wr Ac
2021 Cosmic Clash
RR Rnd 3
46 lbs
09/25
W
Replay
F 0-0 0:13
T. Sundeen
Glasgow WC
2021 Cosmic Clash
RR Rnd 2
46 lbs
09/25
W
Replay
F 0-0 0:01
C. Parks
Brighton WC
2021 Cosmic Clash
RR Rnd 1
46 lbs
09/11
W
Replay
F 6-0 2:22
D. Cooreman
Wabasso
2021 RMN Strikezone
RR Rnd 3
46 lbs
09/11
W
Replay
DEC 7-0
L. Schadt
Iowa Elite
2021 RMN Strikezone
RR Rnd 1
46 lbs
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024