Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Thursday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Tomorrow · 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Womens National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Jun 27-29, 3:00 PM UTC
Western States Championships
Jun 28-29, 8:00 AM UTC
UWW Beach World Series - France
Jun 28-30, 2:00 PM UTC
Kids Freestyle & GrecoRoman National Ch
Jun 28-29, 4:00 PM UTC
Rocky Mountain National
Jul 6-7, 12:00 PM UTC
Bison Duals
Jul 11-13, 6:30 PM UTC
U20 Pan-American Championships
Jul 13-20, 3:00 PM UTC
USMC/USAW 16U and Junior Nationals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Jerimiah Gelok
Results
Videos
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/16
L
Replay
F 10-1 2:50
C. Teters
Chaparral
2024 CHSAA State Championships
1st WB (16 Man)
120-5A
02/15
L
Replay
F 6-2 1:27
E. Diaz
Eaglecrest
2024 CHSAA State Championships
Round 1 (16 Man)
120-5A
02/10
L
F 4-0 1:57
B. Staley
Legend
CHSAA 5A Region 4
3rd and 5th Place Matches
120
02/10
W
DEC 4-2
M. Duran
Hinkley
CHSAA 5A Region 4
Consi Semis
120
02/10
W
DEC 9-2
R. Engelbert
Heritage
CHSAA 5A Region 4
WB3
120
02/09
L
F 5-0 0:53
G. Rial
Pine Creek
CHSAA 5A Region 4
Quarterfinals and WB1
120
02/09
W
NC 0-0
M. Duran
Hinkley
CHSAA 5A Region 4
4th Place Matches
120
01/27
L
F 2-0 0:38
A. Melendez
Mountain Range
2024 Front Range League Tournament
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
120
01/27
L
F 5-2 1:32
S. Jackson
Loveland
2024 Front Range League Tournament
Round 1 (16 Man)
120
01/20
L
DEC 7-4
Z. Maez
Alamosa
Fairview Team Tournament
Round 3 (4 Team)
120
01/20
L
F 6-3 3:42
A. Ramirez
Mountain Range
Fairview Team Tournament
Round 1 (4 Team)
120
01/20
L
MD 12-2
B. Sebold
Wellington
Fairview Team Tournament
Round 2 (4 Team)
120
01/13
L
F 2-0 0:30
I. Woolman
Legacy
2024 Arvada West Invitational
Rd 2 QF & WB
113
01/13
L
F 5-0 1:32
J. Simpson
Ponderosa
2024 Arvada West Invitational
Round 1 (16 Man)
113
01/12
L
DEF 3-2
Z. Inoue
Boulder
Boulder @ Horizon
Round 1
113
01/11
L
F 6-0 5:02
I. Woolman
Legacy
Legacy @ Horizon
Round 1
113
01/06
L
MD 10-0
L. Trujillo
Holy Family
2024 Gary Daum Classic
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
113
01/06
W
DEC 4-3
K. Pinsonneault
Erie
2024 Gary Daum Classic
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
113
01/06
L
F 2-0 0:39
I. Harrison
Mountain View
2024 Gary Daum Classic
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
113
01/06
W
F 2-0 0:36
C. Dudderar
Niwot
2024 Gary Daum Classic
Round 1 (16 Man)
113
01/05
L
F 9-2 2:56
A. Rodriguez
Chatfield
Horizon @ Chatfield
Round 1
113
12/15
L
F 3-2 2:00
S. Jackson
Loveland
9th Annual Keith Kilker Invitiational
Round 3 (10 Team)
120
12/15
W
DEF 2-0 0:37
D. Bredemeier
Timnath High School
9th Annual Keith Kilker Invitiational
Round 5 (10 Team)
120
12/14
L
F 5-0 2:55
J. Escalera
Northglenn
Northglenn @ Horizon
Round 1
120
12/04
W
MD 13-3
O.
Aurora Central
Aurora Central @ Horizon
Round 1
120
12/01
W
DEC 8-5
D. Djorneboe
Fossil Ridge
Horizon @ Fossil Ridge
Round 1
120
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024