Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Tomorrow at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Tomorrow · 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Tomorrow · 12:00 PM UTC
Knockout Summer Slam 2024
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Jun 8-9, 2:00 PM UTC
Freeco USA Elementary National Duals
Jun 8, 2:30 PM UTC
The 41st Alabama State Games - HS Boys D
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Trey Arellano
Results
College Results
College
College
High School
International
Youth
Other
2019-2020
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/22
L
MD 12-1
V. Bray
Northwest College
Rocky Mountain District
Semifinals (4 Man)
141
02/22
L
NC 0-0
V. Bray
Northwest College
Rocky Mountain District
2nd Place Match (4 Man)
141
02/01
L
DEC 7-2
J. Taylor
---
Chadron State @ Northeastern Junior College
Round 1
141
01/12
W
DEC 6-5
B. Smith
---
Hastings College Open
Consi Rd 2-16, 4-32
141
01/12
L
MD 12-4
7. Nortje
---
Hastings College Open
Rd 1 - 16, Champ Rd 2 Cons Rd 1 - 32
141
01/11
L
DEC 10-3
J. Mullins
Dickinson State (N.D.)
Hastings College Open
Semis & WB
141
01/11
W
F 5-3 4:17
T. Taylor
Dickinson State (N.D.)
Hastings College Open
Quarters & WB
141
01/11
W
MD 8-0
R. Dement
---
Hastings College Open
2nd Wrestleback (32 Man)
141
12/07
L
TF 19-2 3:53
G. Gomez
---
Bob Smith Open
Quarters & 3rd WB (32 Man)
141
12/07
W
DEC 5-3
K. Kizarr
Central Oklahoma - Unattached
Bob Smith Open
2nd Wrestleback (32 Man)
141
12/07
L
DEC 2-1
R. Johnson
Nebraska-Kearney
Bob Smith Open
Round 1 (32 Man)
141
11/16
L
DEC 10-3
D. Fisher
Unattached - Utah Valley
Colorado Mesa Open
Round 6
141
11/16
W
DEC 4-2
J. Bravo
---
Colorado Mesa Open
Round 4
141
11/16
W
MD 17-3
M. Holdredge
Unattached
Colorado Mesa Open
Round 3
141
11/16
L
DEC 7-2
J. Sandoval
Western Colorado
Colorado Mesa Open
Round 2
141
11/15
L
DEC 7-3
W. Rayburn
---
Northeastern Junior College @ Colorado School of Mines
Round 1
141
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024