Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Thursday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Jun 27-29, 3:00 PM UTC
Western States Championships
Jun 28-29, TBD
UWW Beach World Series - France
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Colby Deberry
Results
College Results
College
College
High School
Youth
Other
2019-2020
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
12/14
W
F 3-14 6:27
P. Niyigena
---
2019 Art Kraft Memorial
Placement Matches (16 Man)
174
12/14
W
F 2-0 0:53
S. Konynenbelt
---
2019 Art Kraft Memorial
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
174
12/14
W
F 7-0 1:55
S. McGraw
Minnisota west CTC
2019 Art Kraft Memorial
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
174
12/07
L
DEC 7-3
D. Torres
Jamestown
Thunderwolves open
Round 8
174
12/07
W
F 2-0 2:01
M. Schneider
Camden
Thunderwolves open
Round 7
174
12/07
L
MD 9-0
B. Alsteen
Buffalo
Thunderwolves open
Round 6
174
12/07
W
DEC 5-2
C. Hall
Unattached
Thunderwolves open
Round 4
174
12/07
W
F 2-0 1:51
M. Schneider
Camden
Thunderwolves open
Round 2
174
12/07
L
TF 17-2 4:59
D. Torres
---
Muskegon Community College @ Jamestown Community College
Round 1
174
12/07
W
F 2-0 2:17
D. Smith
Mercyhurst NorthEast
Muskegon Community College @ Mercyhurst NorthEast
Round 1
174
12/07
W
F 2-0 0:56
T. Ingraham
Niagara Community College
Thunderwolves Duals
Champ. Round 1
174
11/23
W
F 2-2 1:27
B. Moore
Adrian
Olivet Duals
Finals (2 Team)
174
11/23
W
F 6-0 2:40
S. Bohannon
Mt St Joseph
Olivet Duals
Finals (2 Team)
174
11/23
L
TF 16-0 5:29
O. Guilford
Olivet
Olivet Duals
Finals (2 Team)
174
11/23
W
F 6-0 1:18
J. James
St Claire CC
Olivet Duals
Finals (2 Team)
174
11/16
L
DEC 8-4
S. Konynenbelt
---
Trine Invitational
Semis & 5th WB (32 Man)
174
11/16
W
F 4-4 2:54
N. Miller
Trine University
Trine Invitational
4th Wrestleback (32 Man)
174
11/16
L
DEC 5-0
H.
---
Trine Invitational
Quarters & 3rd WB (32 Man)
174
11/16
W
DEC 6-5
S. Konynenbelt
---
Trine Invitational
Round 2 Champ & WB (32 Man)
174
11/16
W
F 2-0 0:45
A. Searfoss
Manchester
Trine Invitational
Round 1 (32 Man)
174
11/10
L
DEC 10-5
S. Dominguez
Mott Community College
Ben McMullen Open
Round 8
174
11/09
W
F 6-0 1:37
J. Thibeault
---
Ben McMullen Open
Round 4
174
11/09
W
F 4-11 3:58
O. Guilford
Olivet College
Ben McMullen Open
Round 2
174
11/09
W
F 6-0 2:38
E. Arnegard
Alma College
Ben McMullen Open
Round 1
174
11/09
W
F 7-6 5:22
J.
Joliet Junior College
Joliet Junior College @ Muskegon Community College
Round 1
174
11/09
W
F 6-6 2:28
J. Thibeault
---
Niagara Community College @ Muskegon Community College
Round 1
174
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024