Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Tomorrow at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Tomorrow · 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Tomorrow · 12:00 PM UTC
Knockout Summer Slam 2024
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Jun 8-9, 2:00 PM UTC
Freeco USA Elementary National Duals
Jun 8, 2:30 PM UTC
The 41st Alabama State Games - HS Boys D
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Landon Woelfle-Starck
Results
Youth Results
Youth
Youth
Other
Team Name
Thompson Valley
Windsor
2015-2016
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
12/20
W
DEC 12-9
L. chavez
---
Junior Old Chicago NCCT
Placing Matches
45-53
12/20
W
F 8-14 2:55
N. Clifford
CHAPPARAL
Junior Old Chicago NCCT
Round 4
45-53
12/20
L
MD 13-3
C. Stratman
---
Junior Old Chicago NCCT
Round 3
45-53
12/20
W
MD 11-3
E. Rios
Predators
Junior Old Chicago NCCT
Round 2
45-53
12/20
W
DEC 8-3
B. Montoya
CWC Thunder
Junior Old Chicago NCCT
Round 1
45-53
12/18
W
F 5-2 1:08
B. Scott
GRIT
Junior Old Chicago NCCT
Placing Matches
61-65
12/18
L
F 5-0 1:00
M. Gomez
Scottsbluff Wrestling Club
Junior Old Chicago NCCT
Round 3
61-65
12/18
W
F 5-0 0:27
B. Scott
GRIT
Junior Old Chicago NCCT
Round 2
61-65
12/18
L
F 5-0 0:33
R. Tovar
Alameda Pirates
Junior Old Chicago NCCT
Round 1
61-65
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024